Arcetana
300Reputation
2Players
£5,217Balance
Players
2
| Name | Positions | Age | Nationality | Status | CA | PA | Value calc | Contract |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luigi Sorrentino | ST (C) | 21 | Italy | — | 53 | 88 | £36,913 | — |
| Simone Corradi | — | 33 | Italy | — | 41 | — | £1,901 | — |
Squad strength
- Players
- 2
- CA16
- 47 (best 2)
- PA16
- 88 (best 1)
- Average age
- 27
- Under 21
- 0
- Squad value (calc)
- £38,814
- Contracts ending by 30 Jun 2013
- 0
Best eleven
| GK | — | — |
| DL | — | — |
| DR | — | — |
| ML | — | — |
| MR | — | — |
| DC | — | — |
| DC | — | — |
| MC | — | — |
| MC | — | — |
| ST | Luigi Sorrentino | 53 |
| ST | — | — |
| Average CA | — | |
|---|---|---|
Highest potential
| Luigi Sorrentino | 21 | 88 |
Set-piece takers
| Corner takers | — |
| Free-kick takers | — |
| Penalty takers | — |
| Long-throw takers | — |
Staff
0
No contracted staff
Club
- Full name
- Arcetana
- Short name
- —
- Nickname
- —
- Second nickname
- —
- Six-letter name
- —
- Three-letter name
- —
- Nation
- Italy
- Stadium
- A.G. Torelli 1,000
- Training ground
- —
- World reputation
- 0
- Potential reputation
- —
- Reputation scope (calc)
- Obscure
- Hashtag
- —
Finances
- Financial state
- —
- Balance
- £5,217
- Transfer budget
- —
- Transfer budget before the window
- —
- Wage budget (weekly)
- —
- Highest weekly wage
- —
- Loan debt
- £0
- Previous turnover
- —
- Previous profit
- —
- Average ticket price
- £0
- Season ticket price
- £0
- Stadium rent (yearly)
- —
- Transfer embargo
- —
Fans and facilities
- Average attendance
- —
- Minimum attendance
- —
- Maximum attendance
- —
- Season ticket holders
- —
- Supporter loyalty
- —
- Supporter passion
- —
- Supporter patience
- —
- Supporter affluence
- —
- Supporter temperament
- —
- Supporter expectations
- —
- Morale
- —
- Training facilities
- 0
- Youth facilities
- —
- Youth coaching
- —
- Youth recruitment
- —
- Youth importance
- —
Kits
Every kit part (6)
| Home | Text | — | ||
| Home | Shirt | — | ||
| Home | Icon | — | ||
| Away | Text | — | ||
| Away | Shirt | — | ||
| Away | Icon | — |
Teams
| Team | Type | Captain | Reputation |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arcetana | — | — | 300 |
Honours
No titles in the stored history
League history
0
No historical league tables recorded
Transfers in
None recorded
Transfers out
None recorded
Across versions
| Version | Division | Reputation | Players | Balance | Transfer budget |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Girone A | 2,200 | 26 | £5,154 | — |
| FM26 26.2.0 | Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Girone A | 2,200 | 22 | £5,185 | — |
| FM26 26.0.0 | Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Girone A | 2,200 | 22 | £5,185 | — |
| FM24 24.3.0 | Promozione Emilia-Romagna Girone B | 2,200 | 29 | £5,144 | — |
| FM23 23.4.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 2,200 | 26 | £5,172 | — |
| FM23 23.3.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 2,200 | 26 | £5,172 | — |
| FM23 23.0.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 2,200 | 24 | £5,172 | — |
| FM22 22.4.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 2,200 | 18 | £5,130 | — |
| FM22 22.3.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 2,200 | 18 | £5,130 | — |
| FM22 22.1.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 2,200 | 18 | £5,130 | — |
| FM22 22.0.1 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 2,200 | 19 | £5,130 | — |
| FM22 22.0.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 2,200 | 18 | £5,130 | — |
| FM21 21.4.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 1,300 | 12 | £5,483 | — |
| FM21 21.3.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 1,300 | 12 | £5,483 | — |
| FM21 21.1.1 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 1,300 | 12 | £5,483 | — |
| FM21 21.0.1 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 1,300 | 12 | £5,483 | — |
| FM21 21.0.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 1,300 | 11 | £5,483 | — |
| FM20 20.4.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 800 | 11 | £5,167 | — |
| FM20 20.3.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 800 | 11 | £5,167 | — |
| FM20 20.1.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 800 | 11 | £5,167 | — |
| FM20 20.0.1 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 800 | 11 | £5,386 | — |
| FM20 20.0.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 800 | 11 | £5,386 | — |
| FM19 19.3.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 800 | 10 | £5,386 | — |
| FM19 19.1.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 800 | 18 | £5,386 | — |
| FM19 19.0.1 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 800 | 18 | £5,386 | — |
| FM19 19.0.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 800 | 18 | £5,386 | — |
| FM18 18.3.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 800 | 17 | £5,348 | — |
| FM18 18.1.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 800 | 21 | £5,348 | — |
| FM18 18.0.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 800 | 21 | £5,348 | — |
| FM17 17.3.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 850 | 22 | £5,168 | — |
| FM17 17.0.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 850 | 16 | £5,168 | — |
| FM16 16.3.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 300 | 15 | £4,285 | — |
| FM16 16.0.1 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 550 | 18 | £4,285 | — |
| FM16 16.0.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 550 | 18 | £4,285 | — |
| FM15 15.3.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 300 | 18 | £4,459 | — |
| FM15 15.0.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 300 | 18 | £5,071 | — |
| FM14 14.3.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna 1 | 300 | 4 | £5,071 | — |
| FM14 14.0.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna 1 | 300 | 3 | £5,071 | — |
| FM13 13.3.0 | — | — | 0 | £5,217 | — |
| FM13 13.0.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 300 | 2 | £5,217 | — |