Boldklubben Frem Sakskøbing
500Reputation
3Players
£1,069Balance
Players
3
| Name | Positions | Age | Nationality | Status | CA | PA | Value calc | Contract |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Søren Frandsen | DM, M (C) | 37 | Denmark | — | 65 | 94 | £0 | — |
| Jens Kristian Klitgaard | D (C) | 20 | Denmark | — | 46 | 50–80 | £0 | — |
| Nikolaj Lohse | ST (C) | 34 | Denmark | — | 26 | 56 | £0 | — |
Squad strength
- Players
- 3
- CA16
- 45.7 (best 3)
- PA16
- 71.7 (best 3)
- Average age
- 30.3
- Under 21
- 1
- Squad value (calc)
- £0
- Contracts ending by 30 Jun 2013
- 0
Best eleven
| GK | — | — |
| DL | — | — |
| DR | — | — |
| ML | — | — |
| MR | — | — |
| DC | Jens Kristian Klitgaard | 46 |
| DC | — | — |
| MC | Søren Frandsen | 65 |
| MC | — | — |
| ST | Nikolaj Lohse | 26 |
| ST | — | — |
| Average CA | — | |
|---|---|---|
Highest potential
| Søren Frandsen | 37 | 94 |
| Nikolaj Lohse | 34 | 56 |
Set-piece takers
| Corner takers | Søren Frandsen |
| Free-kick takers | Søren Frandsen |
| Penalty takers | Søren Frandsen |
| Long-throw takers | Søren Frandsen |
Staff
3
| Name | Job | Nationality | Age |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | |||
| Torben Jørgensen | — | Denmark | — |
| Managers | |||
| Kennet Nordstrøm | Manager First Team | Denmark | 42 |
| Assistant Managers | |||
| Jan Rasmussen | Assistant Manager First Team | Denmark | — |
Club
- Full name
- Boldklubben Frem Sakskøbing
- Short name
- —
- Nickname
- —
- Second nickname
- —
- Six-letter name
- BKF
- Three-letter name
- —
- Nation
- Denmark
- Stadium
- Sakskøbing Stadion 2,500
- Training ground
- —
- World reputation
- 0
- Potential reputation
- —
- Reputation scope (calc)
- Obscure
- Hashtag
- —
Finances
- Financial state
- —
- Balance
- £1,069
- Transfer budget
- £1
- Transfer budget before the window
- —
- Wage budget (weekly)
- £0
- Highest weekly wage
- —
- Loan debt
- £0
- Previous turnover
- £0
- Previous profit
- £0
- Average ticket price
- £2
- Season ticket price
- £0
- Stadium rent (yearly)
- —
- Transfer embargo
- —
Fans and facilities
- Average attendance
- 75
- Minimum attendance
- 50
- Maximum attendance
- 250
- Season ticket holders
- —
- Supporter loyalty
- —
- Supporter passion
- —
- Supporter patience
- —
- Supporter affluence
- —
- Supporter temperament
- —
- Supporter expectations
- —
- Morale
- —
- Training facilities
- 3
- Youth facilities
- —
- Youth coaching
- —
- Youth recruitment
- —
- Youth importance
- —
Kits
Every kit part (10)
| Home | Icon | — | ||
| Home | Text | — | ||
| Home | Shorts | — | ||
| Home | Socks | — | ||
| Home | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Away | Shorts | — | ||
| Away | Socks | — | ||
| Away | Icon | — | ||
| Away | Text | — | ||
| Away | Shirt | Shirt: Plain |
Teams
| Team | Type | Captain | Reputation |
|---|---|---|---|
| Boldklubben Frem Sakskøbing | — | — | 500 |
League position by season
Honours
| Competition | Won | Runner-up | Last won |
|---|---|---|---|
| Danish Cup | — | 1 | — |
| Danish Second Division | — | 1 | — |
League history
16
| Season | Division | Pos | P | W | D | L | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | Denmark's Series Group 2 | 7/14 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 39 |
| 2011 | Denmark's Series Group 2 | 3/14 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 50 |
| 2009 | Denmark's Series Group 2 | 12/14 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 25 |
| 1969 | Danish Second Division East | 12/12 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 10 |
| 1968 | Danish Second Division East | 9/12 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 18 |
| 1967 | Danish Second Division East | 10/12 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 18 |
| 1966 | Danish Second Division East | 8/12 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 21 |
| 1965 | Danish Second Division | 9/12 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 17 |
| 1964 | Danish Second Division | 8/12 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 21 |
| 1963 | Danish Second Division | 6/12 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 22 |
| 1962 | Danish First Division | 12/12 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 13 |
| 1961 | Danish First Division | 10/12 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 16 |
| 1960 | Danish First Division | 10/12 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 17 |
| 1959 | Danish Second Division | 2/12 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 29 |
| 1958 | Danish Second Division | 7/12 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 18 |
| 1931 | Danish First Division | 9/9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Transfers in
None recorded
Transfers out
None recorded
Across versions
| Version | Division | Reputation | Players | Balance | Transfer budget |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | Danish Lower Division | 600 | 3 | £1,149 | £0 |
| FM26 26.2.0 | Sjællandsserien | 600 | 3 | £1,157 | £0 |
| FM26 26.0.0 | Sjællandsserien | 600 | 4 | £1,157 | £0 |
| FM24 24.3.0 | Sjællandsserien | 650 | 3 | £1,149 | — |
| FM23 23.4.0 | Danish Zealand Series | 550 | 1 | £1,159 | — |
| FM23 23.3.0 | Danish Zealand Series | 550 | 1 | £1,159 | — |
| FM23 23.0.0 | Danish Zealand Series | 550 | 1 | £1,159 | — |
| FM22 22.4.0 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 1 | £1,149 | — |
| FM22 22.3.0 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 1 | £1,149 | — |
| FM22 22.1.0 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 1 | £1,149 | — |
| FM22 22.0.1 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 1 | £1,149 | — |
| FM22 22.0.0 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 1 | £1,149 | — |
| FM21 21.4.0 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 1 | £1,225 | — |
| FM21 21.3.0 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 1 | £1,225 | — |
| FM21 21.1.1 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 1 | £1,225 | — |
| FM21 21.0.1 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 1 | £1,225 | — |
| FM21 21.0.0 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 1 | £1,225 | — |
| FM20 20.4.0 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 0 | £1,153 | — |
| FM20 20.3.0 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 0 | £1,153 | — |
| FM20 20.1.0 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 0 | £1,153 | £1 |
| FM20 20.0.1 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 0 | £1,203 | £1 |
| FM20 20.0.0 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 0 | £1,203 | £1 |
| FM19 19.3.0 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 0 | £1,203 | £1 |
| FM19 19.1.0 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 0 | £1,203 | £1 |
| FM19 19.0.1 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 0 | £1,203 | £1 |
| FM19 19.0.0 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 0 | £1,203 | £1 |
| FM18 18.3.0 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 1 | £1,198 | £1 |
| FM18 18.1.0 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 1 | £1,198 | £1 |
| FM18 18.0.0 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 1 | £1,198 | £1 |
| FM17 17.3.0 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 1 | £1,156 | £1 |
| FM17 17.0.0 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 1 | £1,156 | £1 |
| FM16 16.3.0 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 2 | £970 | £1 |
| FM16 16.0.1 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 2 | £970 | £1 |
| FM16 16.0.0 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 2 | £970 | £1 |
| FM15 15.3.0 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 2 | £1,070 | £1 |
| FM15 15.0.0 | Danish Lower Division | 500 | 2 | £1,070 | £1 |
| FM14 14.3.0 | Denmark's Series Group 2 | 500 | 3 | £1,144 | £1 |
| FM14 14.0.0 | Denmark's Series Group 2 | 500 | 3 | £1,144 | £1 |
| FM13 13.3.0 | Denmark's Series Group 2 | 500 | 3 | £1,078 | £1 |
| FM13 13.0.0 | Denmark's Series Group 2 | 500 | 3 | £1,069 | £1 |
| FM12 12.2.0 | Danish Series Group 2 | 500 | 3 | £1,176 | £1 |
| FM12 12.0.0 | Danish Series Group 2 | 500 | 3 | £1,176 | £1 |
| FM10 10.0.0 | — | — | 0 | £1,173 | — |