Dnepr Mogilev
3,550Reputation
45Players
£250,000Balance
Players
45
| Name | Positions | Age | Nationality | Status | CA | PA | Value calc | Contract |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kirill Pavlyuchek | D (LC), WB (L), DM | 28 | Belarus | — | 109 | 118 | — | Dec 2012 |
| Maxym Lisovyi | AM (RC), ST (C) | 27 | Ukraine | — | 101 | 107 | £100,280 | Jan 2015 |
| Andriy Gonchar | D (C), DM | 27 | Ukraine | — | 98 | 105 | £47,595 | — |
| Anton Kovalevskiy | GK | 26 | Belarus | — | 98 | 105 | — | — |
| Boris Pankratov | GK | 29 | Belarus | — | 97 | 108 | — | Jan 2014 |
| Fyodor Tchernykh | AM (RL), ST (C) | 21 | Lithuania | — | 97 | 110–140 | £50,100 | — |
| Vladimir Moroz | M/AM (L) | 26 | Belarus | — | 95 | 112 | — | — |
| Dmitriy Kovb | ST (C) | 25 | Belarus | — | 95 | 105 | — | Jan 2014 |
| Arturs Silagailis | D (L) | 25 | Latvia | — | 93 | 100 | — | — |
| Aliaksandr Bylina | D/WB/M (L) | 31 | Belarus | — | 92 | 105 | — | Dec 2013 |
| Sergey Kurganskiy | GK | 26 | Belarus | — | 92 | 110 | — | — |
| Alexey Kravchenko | D (RL) | 27 | Belarus | — | 89 | 105 | — | — |
| Nikolay Zen'ko | ST (C) | 23 | Belarus | — | 89 | 115 | — | Jan 2015 |
| Gabriel Noa | D (C), DM | 26 | Cameroon | — | 89 | 110 | £10,476 | — |
| Mikhail Kozlov | M (LC), AM (C) | 22 | Belarus | — | 88 | 118 | — | — |
| Igors Slesarcuks | — | 36 | Latvia | — | 85 | 100 | — | — |
| Andrey Kazarin | D/WB (L), DM, M (L) | 27 | Belarus | — | 84 | 98 | £35,577 | — |
| Andrey Gorbatch | D (RC) | 27 | Belarus | — | 83 | 110 | — | — |
| Maxim Kozlovich | D/WB (L), M (RL) | 21 | Belarus | — | 81 | 130 | — | — |
| Nikolay FastovOn loan at FC Lida | M/AM (L) | 22 | Belarus | — | 81 | 103 | — | — |
| Andrey Mikhalyuk | ST (C) | 23 | Belarus | — | 78 | 96 | — | — |
| Dmitriy Kalachev | D (RL), WB (R), DM, M (C) | 34 | Belarus | — | 77 | 115 | — | — |
| Maxim Berdnik | M/AM (C) | 26 | Belarus | — | 75 | 87 | £4,745 | — |
| Sergey Kovalyuk | M/AM (RC), ST (C) | 32 | Belarus | — | 72 | 108 | — | — |
| Andrey Latypov | M (L), AM (LC), ST (C) | 22 | Belarus | — | 71 | 95 | — | — |
| Vladimir Zhurov | GK | 21 | Belarus | — | 71 | 105 | — | — |
| Pavel Zaytsev | ST (C) | 21 | Belarus | — | 67 | 110 | — | — |
| Pavel Trubilo | D (RC), DM, M (C) | 21 | Belarus | — | 65 | 90–120 | — | — |
| Ivan Magal | D (R) | 22 | Belarus | — | 65 | — | — | — |
| Pavel Markov | D (RL), WB (L) | 20 | Belarus | — | 65 | — | — | — |
| Gleb Markashanskiy | M (C) | 22 | Belarus | — | 64 | — | — | — |
| Pavel Bordukov | M (C) | 19 | Belarus | — | 61 | — | — | — |
| Vasiliy Chikunskiy | D (L) | 22 | Belarus | — | 59 | — | — | — |
| Maxim Markov | D (C), DM | 19 | Belarus | — | 55 | — | — | — |
| Anton Sobolev | M (RC) | 24 | Belarus | — | 40 | — | — | — |
| Vasily Globin | AM (C) | 29 | Russia | — | — | — | — | — |
| Igor Daineko | GK | 23 | Russia | — | — | — | — | — |
| Pavel Kondratenko | D (C) | 23 | Belarus | — | — | — | — | — |
| Artem Parkhimovich | M (C) | 22 | Belarus | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nikolay Parchevskiy | M (R) | 22 | Belarus | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sergey Prokopenko | M (L), AM (LC) | 21 | Belarus | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nikolay Verenich | ST (C) | 21 | Belarus | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vladislav Tatarnikov | AM (C), ST (C) | 21 | Belarus | — | — | — | — | — |
| Evgeniy Zdeschits | M (C) | 22 | Belarus | — | — | — | — | — |
| Ruslan Garaev | ST (C) | 20 | Belarus | — | — | — | — | — |
Squad strength
- Players
- 45
- CA16
- 94.2
- PA16
- 112.9
- Average age
- 24.3
- Under 21
- 4
- Squad value (calc)
- £248,773
- Contracts ending by 30 Jun 2013
- 1
Best eleven
| GK | Anton Kovalevskiy | 98 |
| DL | Kirill Pavlyuchek | 109 |
| DR | Alexey Kravchenko | 89 |
| ML | Vladimir Moroz | 95 |
| MR | Maxim Kozlovich | 81 |
| DC | Andriy Gonchar | 98 |
| DC | Gabriel Noa | 89 |
| MC | Mikhail Kozlov | 88 |
| MC | Dmitriy Kalachev | 77 |
| ST | Maxym Lisovyi | 101 |
| ST | Fyodor Tchernykh | 97 |
| Average CA | 92.9 | |
|---|---|---|
Highest potential
| Maxim Kozlovich | 21 | 130 |
| Kirill Pavlyuchek | 28 | 118 |
| Mikhail Kozlov | 22 | 118 |
| Nikolay Zen'ko | 23 | 115 |
| Dmitriy Kalachev | 34 | 115 |
| Vladimir Moroz | 26 | 112 |
| Sergey Kurganskiy | 26 | 110 |
| Gabriel Noa | 26 | 110 |
| Andrey Gorbatch | 27 | 110 |
| Pavel Zaytsev | 21 | 110 |
Set-piece takers
| Corner takers | Sergey Kovalyuk |
| Free-kick takers | Maxym Lisovyi |
| Penalty takers | Dmitriy Kovb |
| Long-throw takers | Aliaksandr Bylina |
Loaned in
| Player | From | Until | CA |
|---|---|---|---|
| Uladzimir Yurchanka | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 Jul 2013 | 101 |
| Eduard Chudnovsky | BATE Borisov | 1 Dec 2012 | 79 |
| Aliaksandr Kugan | Dinamo Minsk | 1 Dec 2013 | 98 |
Staff
15
| Name | Job | Nationality | Age |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | |||
| Vladimir Brezhezinskiy | — | Belarus | 54 |
| Leonid Leonchik | — | Belarus | 64 |
| Evgeniy Kapov | — | Belarus | 35 |
| Vladimir Shuneiko | — | Belarus | 38 |
| Eduard Boltrushevich | — | Belarus | 41 |
| Igor Sergeev | — | Belarus | 39 |
| Andrey Lyubchenko | — | Belarus | 48 |
| Alexandr Vopsev | — | Belarus | 43 |
| Vitaliy Mandrievskiy | — | Belarus | 41 |
| Alexandr Sentyurov | — | Belarus | 38 |
| Managers | |||
| Vyacheslav Geraschenko | Manager First Team | Belarus | 39 |
| Assistant Managers | |||
| Igor Chumachenko | Assistant Manager First Team | Belarus | 35 |
| Coaches | |||
| Vladimir Kostyukov | Coach First Team | Belarus | 57 |
| Director of Footballs | |||
| Leonid Malakhov | Director of football | Belarus | 53 |
| Head of Youth Developments | |||
| Valery Streltsov | Head of Youth Development | Belarus | 64 |
Club
Finances
- Financial state
- —
- Balance
- £250,000
- Transfer budget
- £12,500
- Transfer budget before the window
- —
- Wage budget (weekly)
- £0
- Highest weekly wage
- —
- Loan debt
- £0
- Previous turnover
- £0
- Previous profit
- £0
- Average ticket price
- £0
- Season ticket price
- £0
- Stadium rent (yearly)
- —
- Transfer embargo
- —
Fans and facilities
- Average attendance
- 2,533
- Minimum attendance
- 1,500
- Maximum attendance
- 4,200
- Season ticket holders
- —
- Supporter loyalty
- —
- Supporter passion
- —
- Supporter patience
- —
- Supporter affluence
- —
- Supporter temperament
- —
- Supporter expectations
- —
- Morale
- —
- Training facilities
- 9
- Youth facilities
- —
- Youth coaching
- —
- Youth recruitment
- —
- Youth importance
- —
Kits
Every kit part (3)
| Home | Shirt | Shirt: Side Stripes | ||
| Away | Shirt | Shirt: Side Stripes | ||
| Third | Shirt | Shirt: Plain |
Teams
| Team | Type | Captain | Reputation |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dnepr Mogilev | — | — | 3,550 |
Affiliated clubs
| Spartak-UOR-Dnepr Shklov | Good Relations |
Income deals
| Type | Per year | Ends |
|---|---|---|
| General Sponsor | £625,000 | — |
| Government/Council Grant | £187,500 | — |
League position by season
Honours
No titles in the stored history
League history
24
Club records
| Most overall appearances | Evgeniy Kapov | 278 games | |
| Most overall goals | Valeriy Solodukhin | 70 goals | |
| Record win | v Kommunalnik Slonim 7–1 | 1997 | |
| Record defeat | v Torpedo-SKA Minsk 1–5 | 2004 |
Transfers in
None recorded
Transfers out
None recorded
Across versions
| Version | Division | Reputation | Players | Balance | Transfer budget |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£148,409 | £0 |
| FM26 26.2.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£148,057 | £0 |
| FM26 26.0.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£148,057 | £0 |
| FM24 24.3.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£160,085 | — |
| FM23 23.4.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£173,851 | — |
| FM23 23.3.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£173,851 | — |
| FM23 23.0.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£173,851 | — |
| FM22 22.4.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£143,880 | — |
| FM22 22.3.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£143,880 | — |
| FM22 22.1.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£143,880 | — |
| FM22 22.0.1 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£143,880 | — |
| FM22 22.0.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£143,880 | — |
| FM21 21.4.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£155,275 | — |
| FM21 21.3.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£155,275 | — |
| FM21 21.1.1 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£155,275 | — |
| FM21 21.0.1 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£155,275 | — |
| FM21 21.0.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£155,275 | — |
| FM20 20.4.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£155,417 | — |
| FM20 20.3.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£155,417 | — |
| FM20 20.1.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£155,417 | — |
| FM20 20.0.1 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£153,648 | — |
| FM20 20.0.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£153,648 | — |
| FM19 19.3.0 | Belarusian Highest League | 2,800 | 11 | -£153,648 | — |
| FM19 19.1.0 | Belarusian Highest League | 3,250 | 26 | -£153,648 | — |
| FM19 19.0.1 | Belarusian Highest League | 3,250 | 26 | -£153,648 | — |
| FM19 19.0.0 | Belarusian Highest League | 3,250 | 26 | -£153,648 | — |
| FM18 18.3.0 | Belarusian Highest League | 3,250 | 17 | £0 | £0 |
| FM18 18.1.0 | Belarusian Highest League | 3,250 | 31 | £0 | £0 |
| FM18 18.0.0 | Belarusian Highest League | 3,250 | 31 | £0 | £0 |
| FM17 17.3.0 | Belarusian First League | 3,000 | 40 | £768,432 | — |
| FM17 17.0.0 | Belarusian First League | 3,000 | 43 | £768,432 | — |
| FM16 16.3.0 | Belarusian First League | 3,000 | 39 | £666,666 | — |
| FM16 16.0.1 | Belarusian First League | 3,400 | 41 | £666,666 | — |
| FM16 16.0.0 | Belarusian First League | 3,400 | 47 | £666,666 | — |
| FM15 15.3.0 | Belarusian Highest League | 3,650 | 54 | £969,697 | £12,121 |
| FM15 15.0.0 | Belarusian Highest League | 3,650 | 57 | £969,697 | £12,121 |
| FM14 14.3.0 | Belarusian Highest League | 3,650 | 52 | £2,258,064 | £12,903 |
| FM14 14.0.0 | Belarusian Highest League | 3,650 | 53 | £2,258,064 | £12,903 |
| FM13 13.3.0 | Belarusian First League | 3,550 | 45 | £250,000 | £12,500 |
| FM13 13.0.0 | Belarusian First League | 3,550 | 40 | £250,000 | £12,500 |
| FM12 12.2.0 | Belarusian Highest League | 3,750 | 54 | £437,500 | £12,500 |
| FM12 12.0.0 | Belarusian Highest League | 3,750 | 59 | £437,500 | £12,500 |
| FM10 10.0.0 | — | — | 43 | £521,212 | — |