Beylerbeyi SK
1,750Reputation
45Players
£0Balance
Players
45
| Name | Positions | Age | Nationality | Status | CA | PA | Value calc | Contract |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alper Coşar | DM, M (C) | 28 | Turkey | — | 70 | 75 | £4,510 | — |
| Cemal Küçükyılmaz | M/AM (RC) | 22 | Turkey | — | 65 | 90 | £3,017 | — |
| Osman Mertoğlu | M (RL), AM (RLC) | — | Turkey | — | 65 | 80 | — | — |
| Metehan Yatkın | D (C), DM, M (C) | 21 | Turkey | — | 65 | 75 | £3,017 | — |
| Orkun Dervişler | D/WB/M (L) | 21 | Turkey | — | 60 | 65 | £1,792 | — |
| Erhan Göç | D (C) | 20 | Turkey | — | 60 | 50–80 | £1,898 | — |
| Erdem Özkurt | D (C) | 25 | Turkey | — | 55 | 70 | £954 | — |
| Aytunç Aytemur | D (LC) | 25 | Turkey | — | 55 | 80 | £954 | — |
| Cem Özyiğit | M (C) | 25 | Turkey | — | 55 | 95 | £1,007 | — |
| Recep Doğan | DM, M (C) | 22 | Turkey | — | 55 | 50–80 | £1,007 | — |
| Berat Satılmış | M/AM (C) | 20 | Turkey | — | 55 | 70–100 | £1,007 | — |
| Muhammet Yılmaz | ST (C) | 22 | Turkey | — | 55 | 70 | £1,061 | — |
| Kaan Dorak | AM (RC), ST (C) | 20 | Turkey | — | 50 | 70 | £632 | — |
| Kerem Tulgar | M/AM (C) | 22 | Turkey | — | 50 | 60 | £600 | — |
| Doğuş Güneş | AM (C), ST (C) | 25 | Turkey | — | 45 | 65 | £250 | — |
| İsmail Erdoğan | M/AM (R) | 19 | Turkey | — | 45 | 65 | £238 | — |
| Serhat Altun | D (RC) | 22 | Turkey | — | 45 | 65 | £213 | — |
| Raifcan Gürsoy | GK | 19 | Turkey | — | 45 | 65 | £188 | — |
| Mertcan Özsoy | M/AM (LC) | 21 | Turkey | — | 40 | 60 | £250 | — |
| Fatih Mercan | AM (C) | 22 | Turkey | — | 35 | 55 | £250 | — |
| Can Öz | GK | 22 | Turkey | — | 35 | 50 | £188 | — |
| Alican Buruk | M (L) | — | Turkey | — | 35 | 55 | — | — |
| Anıl Gökmen | GK | 21 | Turkey | — | 35 | 50 | £188 | — |
| İsmail Yılmaz | — | 22 | Turkey | — | 30 | 30–60 | £238 | — |
| Kaan Aksu | — | — | Turkey | — | 30 | 30–60 | — | — |
| Burak Ergin | ST (C) | 23 | Turkey | — | 25 | 40 | £250 | — |
| Resul Önger | D (C) | 24 | Turkey | — | 25 | 75 | £225 | — |
| Emirhan Güz | — | 24 | Turkey | — | 25 | 35 | £238 | — |
| Öznur Uydu | — | 21 | Turkey | — | 25 | 30–60 | £238 | — |
| Samet Andırın | — | 20 | Turkey | — | 20 | 30–60 | £238 | — |
| Okan Taylan | — | 20 | Turkey | — | 20 | 30–60 | £238 | — |
| Hakan Firiloğlu | M (C) | 29 | Turkey | — | 10 | 42 | £238 | — |
| Harun Akyel | — | 20 | Turkey | — | 10 | — | £238 | — |
| Ahmet Karaatay | — | 20 | Turkey | — | 10 | — | £238 | — |
| Rıdvan Poyraz | — | 20 | Turkey | — | — | — | — | — |
| Koray Şengül | — | 17 | Turkey | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mümin Pazarlı | — | 19 | Turkey | — | — | — | — | — |
| Emre Yılmaz | — | 19 | Turkey | — | — | — | — | — |
| Osman Kotaran | — | 19 | Turkey | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mert Ercan | — | 18 | Turkey | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mahsun Avcı | — | 18 | Turkey | — | — | — | — | — |
| Berkan Koçyiğit | — | 18 | Turkey | — | — | — | — | — |
| Furkan Tuncer | — | 19 | Turkey | — | — | — | — | — |
| Şafak Çakır | — | 19 | Turkey | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mustafa Ateş | — | 21 | Turkey | — | — | — | — | — |
Squad strength
- Players
- 45
- CA16
- 56.6
- PA16
- 74.9
- Average age
- 21.3
- Under 21
- 19
- Squad value (calc)
- £25,600
- Contracts ending by 30 Jun 2014
- 0
Best eleven
| GK | Raifcan Gürsoy | 45 |
| DL | Orkun Dervişler | 60 |
| DR | Serhat Altun | 45 |
| ML | Osman Mertoğlu | 65 |
| MR | Cemal Küçükyılmaz | 65 |
| DC | Metehan Yatkın | 65 |
| DC | Erhan Göç | 60 |
| MC | Alper Coşar | 70 |
| MC | Cem Özyiğit | 55 |
| ST | Muhammet Yılmaz | 55 |
| ST | Kaan Dorak | 50 |
| Average CA | 57.7 | |
|---|---|---|
Highest potential
| Cem Özyiğit | 25 | 95 |
| Cemal Küçükyılmaz | 22 | 90 |
| Osman Mertoğlu | — | 80 |
| Aytunç Aytemur | 25 | 80 |
| Alper Coşar | 28 | 75 |
| Metehan Yatkın | 21 | 75 |
| Resul Önger | 24 | 75 |
| Erdem Özkurt | 25 | 70 |
| Muhammet Yılmaz | 22 | 70 |
| Kaan Dorak | 20 | 70 |
Set-piece takers
| Corner takers | Cemal Küçükyılmaz |
| Free-kick takers | Cemal Küçükyılmaz |
| Penalty takers | Cemal Küçükyılmaz |
| Long-throw takers | Cemal Küçükyılmaz |
Staff
9
| Name | Job | Nationality | Age |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | |||
| İlyas Tüfekçi | — | Turkey | 53 |
| Uğur Şahin | — | Turkey | 37 |
| Ali Ömer Sakarya | — | Turkey | 38 |
| Uğur Balcıoğlu | — | Turkey | 41 |
| Kenan Gönen | — | Turkey | 53 |
| Erkan Ültanır | — | Turkey | 47 |
| Recep Ayçelik | — | Turkey | 55 |
| Mustafa Yazıcı | — | Turkey | — |
| Hasan Avcılar | — | Turkey | 42 |
Club
- Full name
- Beylerbeyi SK
- Short name
- Beylerbeyispor
- Nickname
- —
- Second nickname
- —
- Six-letter name
- BBEYİ
- Three-letter name
- —
- Nation
- Turkey
- Stadium
- Beylerbeyi 75.Yıl 5,060
- Training ground
- —
- World reputation
- 0
- Potential reputation
- 3,500
- Reputation scope (calc)
- National
- Hashtag
- —
Finances
- Financial state
- —
- Balance
- £0
- Transfer budget
- —
- Transfer budget before the window
- —
- Wage budget (weekly)
- £0
- Highest weekly wage
- —
- Loan debt
- £0
- Previous turnover
- £0
- Previous profit
- £0
- Average ticket price
- £1.56
- Season ticket price
- £0
- Stadium rent (yearly)
- £7,788
- Transfer embargo
- —
Fans and facilities
- Average attendance
- —
- Minimum attendance
- —
- Maximum attendance
- —
- Season ticket holders
- 0
- Supporter loyalty
- —
- Supporter passion
- —
- Supporter patience
- —
- Supporter affluence
- —
- Supporter temperament
- —
- Supporter expectations
- —
- Morale
- 10
- Training facilities
- 5
- Youth facilities
- —
- Youth coaching
- —
- Youth recruitment
- —
- Youth importance
- —
Kits
Every kit part (10)
| Home | Socks | Socks: Three Top Hoops | ||
| Home | Shorts | Shorts: Three Side Stripes | ||
| Home | Shirt | Shirt: Halves (Left-Right) | ||
| Home | Shorts | Shorts: Three Side Stripes | ||
| Home | Socks | Socks: Three Top Hoops | ||
| Away | Shorts | Shorts: Three Side Stripes | ||
| Away | Socks | Socks: Three Top Hoops | ||
| Away | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Away | Socks | Socks: Three Top Hoops | ||
| Away | Shorts | Shorts: Three Side Stripes |
Teams
| Team | Type | Captain | Reputation |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beylerbeyi SK | First Team | — | 1,750 |
Board
- Chairman title
- —
- Director of football
- —
League position by season
Honours
| Competition | Won | Runner-up | Last won |
|---|---|---|---|
| Turkish 2. League Group 10 | 1 | — | 1996 |
| Turkish 2. League Group 12 | — | 1 | — |
| Turkish 3. League Group 3 | — | 1 | — |
| Turkish 3. League Group 4 | — | 1 | — |
League history
44
Regional divisions
| Level 4 | Turkish 3. League Group 3 | 2012 |
Transfers in
None recorded
Transfers out
None recorded
Across versions
| Version | Division | Reputation | Players | Balance | Transfer budget |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | Türkiye Amatör Lig | 1,250 | 0 | £0 | £0 |
| FM26 26.2.0 | Türkiye Amatör Lig | 1,400 | 0 | £0 | £0 |
| FM26 26.0.0 | Türkiye Amatör Lig | 1,400 | 0 | £0 | £0 |
| FM24 24.3.0 | Türkiye Süper Amatör Lig | 1,550 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM23 23.4.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,450 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM23 23.3.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,450 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM23 23.0.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,300 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.4.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,700 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.3.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,700 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.1.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,700 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.0.1 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,700 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.0.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,700 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.4.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,950 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.3.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,950 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.1.1 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,950 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.0.1 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,950 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.0.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,950 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM20 20.4.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 2,300 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM20 20.3.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 2,300 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM20 20.1.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 2,300 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM20 20.0.1 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 2,300 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM20 20.0.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 2,300 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM19 19.3.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 10 | 1,950 | 1 | £0 | — |
| FM19 19.1.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 10 | 1,950 | 1 | £0 | — |
| FM19 19.0.1 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 10 | 1,950 | 1 | £0 | — |
| FM19 19.0.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 10 | 1,950 | 1 | £0 | — |
| FM18 18.3.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 11 | 2,200 | 17 | £0 | — |
| FM18 18.1.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 11 | 2,200 | 17 | £0 | — |
| FM18 18.0.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 11 | 2,200 | 17 | £0 | — |
| FM17 17.3.0 | Turkish 3. League Group 1 | 2,300 | 69 | £0 | — |
| FM17 17.0.0 | Turkish 3. League Group 1 | 2,300 | 67 | £0 | — |
| FM16 16.3.0 | Turkish 3. League Group 3 | 1,850 | 63 | £0 | — |
| FM16 16.0.1 | Turkish 3. League Group 3 | 1,850 | 63 | £0 | — |
| FM16 16.0.0 | Turkish 3. League Group 3 | 1,850 | 63 | £0 | — |
| FM15 15.3.0 | Turkish 3. League Group 3 | 2,250 | 53 | £0 | — |
| FM15 15.0.0 | Turkish 3. League Group 3 | 2,250 | 54 | £0 | — |
| FM14 14.3.0 | Turkish 3. League Group 1 | 1,750 | 49 | £0 | — |
| FM14 14.0.0 | Turkish 3. League Group 1 | 1,750 | 45 | £0 | — |
| FM13 13.3.0 | Turkish Third Division | 1,750 | 40 | £0 | — |
| FM13 13.0.0 | Turkish Third Division | 2,250 | 44 | £0 | — |
| FM12 12.2.0 | Turkish Third Division | 2,500 | 48 | £0 | — |
| FM12 12.0.0 | Turkish Third Division | 2,500 | 55 | £0 | — |
| FM10 10.0.0 | — | — | 12 | £0 | — |