Patrick Stumpf
75Current ability
80Potential ability
£31,653Value (calc)
500Reputation (calc)
Personal
- Full name
- —
- First name
- Patrick
- Last name
- Stumpf
- Common name
- —
- Date of birth
- 10 Apr 1988 age 25 at game start
- Place of birth
- Groß-Gerau
- Nationality
- Germany
- Height
- —
- Weight
- —
- Preferred foot
- Right Only
Contract
- Club
- TuS Koblenz
- Job
- —
- Contract type
- —
- Joined club
- —
- Contract starts
- —
- Contract expires
- —
- Weekly wage
- £0
- Needs work permit
- —
Player profile
- Positions
- ST (C)
- Best position (calc)
- Striker
- Best rated position (calc)
- —
- Best role (calc)
- —
- Best role at potential (calc)
- —
- Default role
- —
- Perceived potential (calc)
- 75
- Current reputation
- 3,750
- Home reputation
- 3,750
- World reputation
- 500
- Reputation scope (calc)
- National
- Sale value (calc)
- £17,409
- Caps / goals
- 0 / 0
- Favourite number
- —
- Injury risk
- —
- Peak age
- —
- Development peak age
- —
- Physical peak age
- —
- Longevity (1–4)
- —
Attributes
Technical
- Corners—
- Crossing—
- Dribbling—
- Finishing—
- First touch—
- Free kicks—
- Heading—
- Long shots—
- Long throws—
- Marking—
- Passing—
- Penalty taking—
- Tackling—
- Technique—
Mental
- Aggression—
- Anticipation—
- Bravery—
- Composure—
- Concentration—
- Decisions—
- Determination—
- Flair—
- Leadership—
- Off the ball—
- Positioning—
- Teamwork—
- Vision—
- Work rate—
Physical
- Acceleration—
- Agility—
- Balance—
- Jumping reach10
- Natural fitness—
- Pace—
- Stamina—
- Strength—
Goalkeeping
- Aerial reach—
- Command of area—
- Communication—
- Eccentricity—
- Handling—
- Kicking—
- One on ones—
- Punching (tendency)—
- Reflexes—
- Rushing out (tendency)—
- Throwing—
Hidden
- Consistency—
- Dirtiness—
- Important matches—
- Injury proneness—
- Versatility—
- Left foot7
- Right foot20
Personality
- Adaptability—
- Ambition—
- Controversy—
- Loyalty—
- Pressure—
- Professionalism—
- Sportsmanship—
- Temperament—
- Personality (calc)
- —
- Media handling (calc)
- —
Key attributes in context
No key attributes against players with the same best position chart: 0 of 12 values are recorded. A chart needs at least 3 values and 60% of the group.
| Attribute | Value |
|---|---|
| Finishing | Not recorded |
| Dribbling | Not recorded |
| First touch | Not recorded |
| Technique | Not recorded |
| Passing | Not recorded |
| Crossing | Not recorded |
| Off the ball | Not recorded |
| Composure | Not recorded |
| Flair | Not recorded |
| Acceleration | Not recorded |
| Pace | Not recorded |
| Agility | Not recorded |
Positions
- GK—
- D (L)—
- D (C)—
- D (R)—
- DM—
- M (L)—
- M (C)—
- M (R)—
- AM (L)—
- AM (C)—
- AM (R)—
- ST (C)20
- WB (L)—
- WB (R)—
Position ratings
| Position | Now | Potential |
|---|
Playing career
3
| Season | Team | Division | Apps | Goals | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | SC Idar-Oberstein | German Regional Division Southwest | 27 | 6 | £0 |
| 2011 | SC Idar-Oberstein | German Regional Division West | 36 | 11 | Unknown fee |
| 2010 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern II | German Regional Division West | 1 | 0 | £0 |
| Total (site's sum of the stored rows) | 64 | 17 | |||
Career highlights
1
| 2013 | Reached Playoffs | SC Idar-Oberstein | German Regional Division Southwest |
Homegrown status
| Lucchese Libertas | 3 Years Between 15 and 21 |
| Germany | 3 Years Between 15 and 21 |
Across versions
| Version | Club | Age | CA | PA | Value calc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | SC Viktoria Griesheim | 38 | 69 | 80 | £1,546 |
| FM26 26.2.0 | SC Viktoria Griesheim | 37 | 69 | 80 | £1,606 |
| FM26 26.0.0 | SC Viktoria Griesheim | 37 | 69 | 80 | £1,606 |
| FM23 23.4.0 | SC Viktoria Griesheim | 34 | 68 | 80 | £2,048 |
| FM23 23.3.0 | SC Viktoria Griesheim | 34 | 68 | 80 | £2,048 |
| FM23 23.0.0 | SC Viktoria Griesheim | 34 | 71 | 80 | £2,445 |
| FM22 22.4.0 | SC Viktoria Griesheim | 33 | 71 | 80 | £5,234 |
| FM22 22.3.0 | SC Viktoria Griesheim | 33 | 71 | 80 | £5,234 |
| FM22 22.1.0 | SC Viktoria Griesheim | 33 | 71 | 80 | £0 |
| FM22 22.0.1 | SC Viktoria Griesheim | 33 | 71 | 80 | £0 |
| FM22 22.0.0 | SC Viktoria Griesheim | 33 | 71 | 80 | £0 |
| FM21 21.4.0 | FC Etzella Ettelbruck | 32 | 71 | 80 | £36,900 |
| FM21 21.3.0 | FC Etzella Ettelbruck | 32 | 71 | 80 | £36,900 |
| FM21 21.1.1 | FC Etzella Ettelbruck | 32 | 71 | 80 | £36,900 |
| FM21 21.0.1 | FC Etzella Ettelbruck | 32 | 71 | 80 | £36,900 |
| FM21 21.0.0 | FC Etzella Ettelbruck | 32 | 71 | 80 | £36,900 |
| FM20 20.4.0 | US Mondorf-Les-Bains | 31 | 71 | 80 | £1,518 |
| FM20 20.3.0 | US Mondorf-Les-Bains | 31 | 71 | 80 | £1,518 |
| FM20 20.1.0 | US Mondorf-Les-Bains | 31 | 71 | 80 | £1,518 |
| FM20 20.0.1 | US Mondorf-Les-Bains | 31 | 71 | 80 | £1,584 |
| FM20 20.0.0 | US Mondorf-Les-Bains | 31 | 71 | 80 | £1,584 |
| FM19 19.3.0 | AS La Jeunesse d'Esch-Alzette | 30 | 75 | 80 | £36,342 |
| FM19 19.1.0 | AS La Jeunesse d'Esch-Alzette | 30 | 75 | 80 | £36,342 |
| FM19 19.0.1 | AS La Jeunesse d'Esch-Alzette | 30 | 75 | 80 | £36,342 |
| FM19 19.0.0 | AS La Jeunesse d'Esch-Alzette | 30 | 75 | 80 | £36,342 |
| FM18 18.3.0 | FC Rapid Mansfeldia Hamm Benfica | 29 | 75 | 80 | £49,920 |
| FM18 18.1.0 | FC Rapid Mansfeldia Hamm Benfica | 29 | 75 | 80 | £49,920 |
| FM18 18.0.0 | FC Rapid Mansfeldia Hamm Benfica | 29 | 75 | 80 | £49,920 |
| FM17 17.3.0 | FC Rapid Mansfeldia Hamm Benfica | 28 | 75 | 80 | £47,424 |
| FM17 17.0.0 | FC Rapid Mansfeldia Hamm Benfica | 28 | 75 | 80 | £47,424 |
| FM16 16.3.0 | FC Rapid Mansfeldia Hamm Benfica | 27 | 75 | 80 | £53,499 |
| FM16 16.0.1 | FC Rapid Mansfeldia Hamm Benfica | 27 | 75 | 80 | £53,499 |
| FM16 16.0.0 | FC Rapid Mansfeldia Hamm Benfica | 27 | 75 | 80 | £53,499 |
| FM15 15.3.0 | FC Rapid Mansfeldia Hamm Benfica | 26 | 75 | 80 | £27,835 |
| FM15 15.0.0 | FC Rapid Mansfeldia Hamm Benfica | 26 | 75 | 80 | £31,652 |
| FM14 14.3.0 | TuS Koblenz | 25 | 75 | 80 | £31,653 |
| FM14 14.0.0 | TuS Koblenz | 25 | 75 | 80 | £31,653 |
| FM13 13.3.0 | SC Idar-Oberstein | 24 | 72 | 80 | £21,009 |
| FM13 13.0.0 | SC Idar-Oberstein | 24 | 72 | 80 | £21,009 |
| FM12 12.2.0 | SC Idar-Oberstein | 23 | 65 | 80 | £10,551 |
| FM12 12.0.0 | SC Idar-Oberstein | 23 | 65 | 80 | £10,551 |