Hatria
300Reputation
22Players
£15,213Balance
Players
22
| Name | Positions | Age | Nationality | Status | CA | PA | Value calc | Contract |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sebastián López | AM (C) | 30 | Uruguay | — | 80 | 108 | £114,179 | — |
| Matteo Pomponi | D/WB/M (L) | 35 | Italy | — | 58 | 80 | £2,691 | — |
| Giovanni Torre | ST (C) | 24 | Italy | — | 43 | 90 | £17,301 | — |
| Sossio Aruta | ST (C) | 42 | Italy | — | 31 | 70 | £464 | — |
| Matteo D'Orazio | ST (C) | 19 | Italy | — | 30 | 30–60 | £1,435 | — |
| Vittorio Giacintucci | M (RL) | 20 | Italy | — | 30 | 30–60 | £1,610 | — |
| Gabriele Mardocheo | D (LC) | 19 | Italy | — | 29 | 30–60 | £1,648 | — |
| Kevin Varrelli | GK | 19 | Italy | — | 29 | 30–60 | £1,139 | — |
| Matteo Forcella | D (C) | 18 | Italy | — | 27 | 30–60 | £1,526 | — |
| Filippo Feliciani | M (C) | 18 | Italy | — | 26 | 30–60 | £1,202 | — |
| Domenico Stirparo | — | 37 | Italy | — | 25 | — | £281 | — |
| Simone Amelii | M (R) | 18 | Italy | — | 25 | 30–60 | £1,363 | — |
| Gabriele Pelusi | GK | 18 | Italy | — | 25 | 30–60 | £949 | — |
| Cristian Leonardo Tacconelli | D (L) | 21 | Italy | — | 24 | 44 | £1,648 | — |
| Robertino Bulla | D (C) | 23 | Italy | — | 23 | 43 | £2,201 | — |
| Guido Lolli | M (R) | 20 | Italy | — | 23 | 41 | £1,443 | — |
| Fabian Silvio Gutierrez | M (RC) | 25 | Argentina | — | 22 | 48 | £2,082 | — |
| Simone Lolli | D (RC) | 18 | Italy | — | 19 | 10–40 | £1,363 | — |
| Fausto Consorti Petrei | AM (L) | 19 | Italy | — | 18 | 10–40 | £1,181 | — |
| Guido Angelozzi | M (C) | 21 | Italy | — | 17 | 31 | £1,363 | — |
| Jacopo Pierleoni | — | 25 | Italy | — | — | — | — | — |
| Arcangelo Biello | — | 24 | Italy | — | — | — | — | — |
Squad strength
- Players
- 22
- CA16
- 33
- PA16
- 55.3
- Average age
- 23.3
- Under 21
- 11
- Squad value (calc)
- £157,069
- Contracts ending by 30 Jun 2014
- 0
Best eleven
| GK | Kevin Varrelli | 29 |
| DL | Matteo Pomponi | 58 |
| DR | Simone Lolli | 19 |
| ML | Vittorio Giacintucci | 30 |
| MR | Simone Amelii | 25 |
| DC | Gabriele Mardocheo | 29 |
| DC | Matteo Forcella | 27 |
| MC | Filippo Feliciani | 26 |
| MC | Fabian Silvio Gutierrez | 22 |
| ST | Giovanni Torre | 43 |
| ST | Sossio Aruta | 31 |
| Average CA | 30.8 | |
|---|---|---|
Highest potential
| Sebastián López | 30 | 108 |
| Giovanni Torre | 24 | 90 |
| Matteo Pomponi | 35 | 80 |
| Sossio Aruta | 42 | 70 |
| Fabian Silvio Gutierrez | 25 | 48 |
| Cristian Leonardo Tacconelli | 21 | 44 |
| Robertino Bulla | 23 | 43 |
| Guido Lolli | 20 | 41 |
| Guido Angelozzi | 21 | 31 |
Set-piece takers
| Corner takers | Matteo Pomponi |
| Free-kick takers | Giovanni Torre |
| Penalty takers | Giovanni Torre |
| Long-throw takers | Giovanni Torre |
Staff
2
| Name | Job | Nationality | Age |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | |||
| Adamo Chiodi | — | Italy | — |
| Antonio Valbruni | — | Italy | 68 |
Club
- Full name
- Hatria
- Short name
- Hatria
- Nickname
- —
- Second nickname
- —
- Six-letter name
- Hatria
- Three-letter name
- —
- Nation
- Italy
- Stadium
- Eusebio Pavone 800
- Training ground
- —
- World reputation
- 0
- Potential reputation
- 0
- Reputation scope (calc)
- National
- Hashtag
- —
Finances
- Financial state
- —
- Balance
- £15,213
- Transfer budget
- —
- Transfer budget before the window
- —
- Wage budget (weekly)
- £0
- Highest weekly wage
- —
- Loan debt
- £0
- Previous turnover
- £0
- Previous profit
- £0
- Average ticket price
- £0
- Season ticket price
- £0
- Stadium rent (yearly)
- -£1
- Transfer embargo
- —
Fans and facilities
- Average attendance
- —
- Minimum attendance
- —
- Maximum attendance
- —
- Season ticket holders
- 0
- Supporter loyalty
- —
- Supporter passion
- —
- Supporter patience
- —
- Supporter affluence
- —
- Supporter temperament
- —
- Supporter expectations
- —
- Morale
- 10
- Training facilities
- 7
- Youth facilities
- —
- Youth coaching
- —
- Youth recruitment
- —
- Youth importance
- —
Kits
Every kit part (2)
| Home | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Away | Shirt | Shirt: Plain |
Teams
| Team | Type | Captain | Reputation |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hatria | First Team | — | 300 |
Board
- Chairman title
- —
- Director of football
- —
League position by season
Honours
No titles in the stored history
League history
9
| Season | Division | Pos | P | W | D | L | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | Italian Eccellenza Abruzzo | 14/18 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 41 |
| 2007 | Italian Eccellenza Abruzzo | 5/18 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 56 |
| 2006 | Italian Eccellenza Abruzzo | 3/18 | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 71 |
| 2005 | Italian Eccellenza Abruzzo | 12/18 | 34 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 42 |
| 1996 | Italian Eccellenza Abruzzo | 18/18 | 34 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 24 |
| 1995 | Italian Eccellenza Abruzzo | 9/18 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 34 |
| 1994 | Italian Eccellenza Abruzzo | 5/18 | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 37 |
| 1993 | Italian Eccellenza Abruzzo | 4/18 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
| 1992 | Italian Eccellenza Abruzzo | 3/18 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 |
Transfers in
None recorded
Transfers out
None recorded
Across versions
| Version | Division | Reputation | Players | Balance | Transfer budget |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | — | 1,400 | 0 | £15,462 | £0 |
| FM26 26.2.0 | Promozione Abruzzo Girone A | 1,400 | 8 | £15,555 | £0 |
| FM26 26.0.0 | Promozione Abruzzo Girone A | 1,400 | 8 | £15,555 | £0 |
| FM24 24.3.0 | Promozione Abruzzo Girone A | 1,400 | 8 | £15,434 | — |
| FM23 23.4.0 | Italian Promozione Abruzzo Grp.A | 1,400 | 7 | £15,518 | — |
| FM23 23.3.0 | Italian Promozione Abruzzo Grp.A | 1,400 | 7 | £15,518 | — |
| FM23 23.0.0 | Italian Promozione Abruzzo Grp.A | 1,400 | 7 | £15,518 | — |
| FM22 22.4.0 | Italian Promozione Abruzzo Grp.B | 1,400 | 8 | £15,390 | — |
| FM22 22.3.0 | Italian Promozione Abruzzo Grp.B | 1,400 | 8 | £15,390 | — |
| FM22 22.1.0 | Italian Promozione Abruzzo Grp.B | 1,400 | 6 | £15,390 | — |
| FM22 22.0.1 | Italian Promozione Abruzzo Grp.B | 1,400 | 6 | £15,390 | — |
| FM22 22.0.0 | Italian Promozione Abruzzo Grp.B | 1,400 | 6 | £15,390 | — |
| FM21 21.4.0 | Italian Promozione Abruzzo Grp.B | 1,000 | 3 | £16,449 | — |
| FM21 21.3.0 | Italian Promozione Abruzzo Grp.B | 1,000 | 3 | £16,449 | — |
| FM21 21.1.1 | Italian Promozione Abruzzo Grp.B | 1,000 | 3 | £16,449 | — |
| FM21 21.0.1 | Italian Promozione Abruzzo Grp.B | 1,000 | 3 | £16,449 | — |
| FM21 21.0.0 | Italian Promozione Abruzzo Grp.B | 1,000 | 2 | £16,449 | — |
| FM20 20.4.0 | — | 300 | 0 | £15,503 | — |
| FM20 20.3.0 | — | 300 | 0 | £15,503 | — |
| FM20 20.1.0 | — | 300 | 0 | £15,503 | — |
| FM20 20.0.1 | — | 300 | 0 | £16,158 | — |
| FM20 20.0.0 | — | 300 | 0 | £16,158 | — |
| FM19 19.3.0 | — | 300 | 0 | £16,158 | — |
| FM19 19.1.0 | — | 300 | 0 | £16,158 | — |
| FM19 19.0.1 | — | 300 | 0 | £16,158 | — |
| FM19 19.0.0 | — | 300 | 0 | £16,158 | — |
| FM18 18.3.0 | Italian Lower Division | 300 | 25 | £16,046 | — |
| FM18 18.1.0 | Italian Lower Division | 300 | 24 | £16,046 | — |
| FM18 18.0.0 | Italian Lower Division | 300 | 24 | £16,046 | — |
| FM17 17.3.0 | Italian Lower Division | 300 | 24 | £15,504 | — |
| FM17 17.0.0 | Italian Lower Division | 300 | 23 | £15,504 | — |
| FM16 16.3.0 | Italian Lower Division | 300 | 23 | £12,857 | — |
| FM16 16.0.1 | Italian Lower Division | 300 | 22 | £12,857 | — |
| FM16 16.0.0 | Italian Lower Division | 300 | 22 | £12,857 | — |
| FM15 15.3.0 | Italian Lower Division | 300 | 20 | £13,379 | — |
| FM15 15.0.0 | Italian Lower Division | 300 | 21 | £15,213 | — |
| FM14 14.3.0 | Italian Promozione Abruzzo Grp.A | 300 | 22 | £15,213 | — |
| FM14 14.0.0 | Italian Promozione Abruzzo Grp.A | 300 | 21 | £15,213 | — |
| FM13 13.3.0 | — | — | 0 | £15,652 | — |
| FM13 13.0.0 | Italian Promozione Abruzzo Grp.A | 300 | 26 | £15,652 | — |
| FM12 12.2.0 | Italian Lower Division | 300 | 1 | £15,652 | — |
| FM12 12.0.0 | — | — | 0 | £15,652 | — |
| FM10 10.0.0 | Italian Lower Division | 300 | 0 | £65,217 | — |