Wildansyah
53Current ability
70Potential ability
—Value (calc)
—Reputation (calc)
Personal
Contract
- Job
- —
- Contract type
- —
- Joined club
- —
- Contract starts
- —
- Contract expires
- —
- Weekly wage
- £0
- Needs work permit
- —
Player profile
- Positions
- D (C)
- Best position (calc)
- Defender (Centre)
- Best rated position (calc)
- —
- Best role (calc)
- —
- Best role at potential (calc)
- —
- Default role
- —
- Perceived potential (calc)
- 53
- Current reputation
- —
- Home reputation
- —
- World reputation
- —
- Reputation scope (calc)
- —
- Sale value (calc)
- —
- Caps / goals
- 0 / 0
- Favourite number
- —
- Injury risk
- —
- Peak age
- —
- Development peak age
- —
- Physical peak age
- —
- Longevity (1–4)
- —
Attributes
Technical
- Corners—
- Crossing—
- Dribbling—
- Finishing—
- First touch—
- Free kicks—
- Heading—
- Long shots—
- Long throws—
- Marking—
- Passing—
- Penalty taking—
- Tackling—
- Technique—
Mental
- Aggression—
- Anticipation—
- Bravery—
- Composure—
- Concentration—
- Decisions—
- Determination—
- Flair—
- Leadership—
- Off the ball—
- Positioning—
- Teamwork—
- Vision—
- Work rate—
Physical
- Acceleration—
- Agility—
- Balance—
- Jumping reach—
- Natural fitness—
- Pace—
- Stamina—
- Strength—
Goalkeeping
- Aerial reach—
- Command of area—
- Communication—
- Eccentricity—
- Handling—
- Kicking—
- One on ones—
- Punching (tendency)—
- Reflexes—
- Rushing out (tendency)—
- Throwing—
Hidden
- Consistency—
- Dirtiness—
- Important matches—
- Injury proneness—
- Versatility—
- Left foot—
- Right foot—
Personality
- Adaptability—
- Ambition—
- Controversy—
- Loyalty—
- Pressure—
- Professionalism—
- Sportsmanship—
- Temperament—
- Personality (calc)
- —
- Media handling (calc)
- —
Key attributes in context
No key attributes against players with the same best position chart: 0 of 12 values are recorded. A chart needs at least 3 values and 60% of the group.
| Attribute | Value |
|---|---|
| Tackling | Not recorded |
| Marking | Not recorded |
| Heading | Not recorded |
| Positioning | Not recorded |
| Anticipation | Not recorded |
| Concentration | Not recorded |
| Jumping reach | Not recorded |
| Strength | Not recorded |
| Pace | Not recorded |
| Passing | Not recorded |
| Composure | Not recorded |
| Bravery | Not recorded |
Positions
- GK—
- SW17
- D (L)—
- D (C)20
- D (R)—
- DM—
- M (L)—
- M (C)—
- M (R)—
- AM (L)—
- AM (C)—
- AM (R)—
- ST (C)—
- WB (L)—
- WB (R)—
Position ratings
| Position | Now | Potential |
|---|
Playing career
5
| Season | Team | Division | Apps | Goals | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | Persisam Putra Samarinda | Indonesian Super League | 9 | 0 | Unknown fee |
| 2011 | Persib Bandung | Indonesian Super League | 5 | 0 | Unknown fee |
| 2010 | Persib Bandung | Indonesian Super League | 20 | 0 | Unknown fee |
| 2009 | Persib Bandung | Indonesian Super League | 21 | 1 | Unknown fee |
| 2008 | Persib Bandung | Indonesian Super League | 2 | 0 | Unknown fee |
| Total (site's sum of the stored rows) | 57 | 1 | |||
Across versions
| Version | Club | Age | CA | PA | Value calc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | Pesik Kuningan | 39 | 61 | 76 | £1,375 |
| FM26 26.2.0 | Pesik Kuningan | 38 | 61 | 76 | £2,119 |
| FM26 26.0.0 | Persikota Tangerang | 38 | 61 | 76 | £2,119 |
| FM24 24.3.0 | Persela Lamongan | 36 | 68 | 74 | £2,517 |
| FM23 23.4.0 | Borneo FC Samarinda | 35 | 70 | 74 | £3,056 |
| FM23 23.3.0 | Borneo FC Samarinda | 35 | 70 | 74 | £3,056 |
| FM23 23.0.0 | Borneo FC Samarinda | 35 | 70 | 74 | £3,056 |
| FM22 22.4.0 | Borneo FC | 34 | 65 | 70 | £1,294 |
| FM22 22.3.0 | Borneo FC | 34 | 65 | 70 | £1,294 |
| FM22 22.1.0 | Pusamania Borneo FC | 34 | 65 | 70 | £1,294 |
| FM22 22.0.1 | Pusamania Borneo FC | 34 | 65 | 70 | £1,294 |
| FM22 22.0.0 | Pusamania Borneo FC | 34 | 65 | 70 | £1,294 |
| FM21 21.4.0 | Pusamania Borneo FC | 33 | 69 | 70 | £3,093 |
| FM21 21.3.0 | Pusamania Borneo FC | 33 | 69 | 70 | £3,093 |
| FM21 21.1.1 | Pusamania Borneo FC | 33 | 69 | 70 | £3,093 |
| FM21 21.0.1 | Pusamania Borneo FC | 33 | 69 | 70 | £3,093 |
| FM21 21.0.0 | Pusamania Borneo FC | 33 | 69 | 70 | £3,093 |
| FM20 20.4.0 | Pusamania Borneo FC | 32 | 69 | 70 | £5,962 |
| FM20 20.3.0 | Pusamania Borneo FC | 32 | 69 | 70 | £5,962 |
| FM20 20.1.0 | Pusamania Borneo FC | 32 | 69 | 70 | £5,962 |
| FM20 20.0.1 | Pusamania Borneo FC | 32 | 69 | 70 | £5,640 |
| FM20 20.0.0 | Pusamania Borneo FC | 32 | 69 | 70 | £5,640 |
| FM19 19.3.0 | Pusamania Borneo FC | 31 | 69 | 70 | £19,394 |
| FM19 19.1.0 | Persib Bandung | 31 | 69 | 70 | £7,887 |
| FM19 19.0.1 | Persib Bandung | 31 | 69 | 70 | £7,887 |
| FM19 19.0.0 | Persib Bandung | 31 | 69 | 70 | £7,887 |
| FM18 18.3.0 | Persib Bandung | 30 | 69 | 70 | £10,965 |
| FM18 18.1.0 | Persib Bandung | 30 | 69 | 70 | £10,965 |
| FM18 18.0.0 | Persib Bandung | 30 | 69 | 70 | £10,965 |
| FM17 17.3.0 | Persib Bandung | 29 | 69 | 70 | £35,188 |
| FM17 17.0.0 | Sriwijaya FC | 29 | 69 | 70 | £35,188 |
| FM16 16.3.0 | Sriwijaya FC | 28 | 68 | 70 | £23,766 |
| FM16 16.0.1 | Sriwijaya FC | 28 | 68 | 70 | £23,766 |
| FM16 16.0.0 | Sriwijaya FC | 28 | 68 | 70 | £23,766 |
| FM15 15.3.0 | Sriwijaya FC | 27 | 68 | 70 | £27,076 |
| FM15 15.0.0 | Pelita Bandung Raya | 27 | 53 | 70 | — |
| FM14 14.3.0 | Pelita Bandung Raya | 26 | 53 | 70 | — |
| FM14 14.0.0 | Persisam Putra Samarinda | 26 | 53 | 70 | — |
| FM13 13.3.0 | — | 25 | 53 | 70 | £0 |
| FM13 13.0.0 | — | 25 | 53 | 70 | £0 |
| FM12 12.2.0 | Persib Bandung | 24 | 53 | 70 | — |
| FM12 12.0.0 | Persib Bandung | 24 | 53 | 70 | — |
| FM10 10.0.0 | Persib Bandung | 22 | 40 | 72 | — |