Kilimli Belediyespor
1,500Reputation
16Players
£0Balance
Players
16
| Name | Positions | Age | Nationality | Status | CA | PA | Value calc | Contract |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Semih Bülbül | D (C) | 31 | Turkey | — | 65 | 70 | £1,997 | — |
| Furkan Demir | M/AM (L) | 27 | Turkey | — | 60 | 70 | £1,503 | — |
| Ahmet Olgun | DM, M (C) | 26 | Turkey | — | 55 | 60 | £1,006 | — |
| Harun Sürücü | ST (C) | 25 | Turkey | — | 50 | 60 | £632 | — |
| Kaan Barış | GK | 25 | Turkey | — | 45 | 65 | £474 | — |
| Murat Salih | M (RL) | 24 | Turkey | — | 45 | 55 | £238 | — |
| Emrah Sürücü | DM, M (C) | 26 | Turkey | — | 45 | 55 | £600 | — |
| Muhammet Utku | M/AM (C) | 22 | Turkey | — | 40 | 60 | £250 | — |
| Mehmet Ali Toşur | ST (C) | 21 | Turkey | — | 40 | 65 | £250 | — |
| Abdulkerim Kuru | — | 25 | Turkey | — | 40 | 55 | £238 | — |
| Hüseyin Albayraktar | D (L), DM | 20 | Turkey | — | 40 | 65 | £213 | — |
| Gökhan Yılmaz | ST (C) | 20 | Turkey | — | 40 | 60 | £250 | — |
| Burak Kocabacak | GK | 21 | Turkey | — | 35 | 65 | £188 | — |
| Arif Bektaş | ST (C) | 22 | Turkey | — | 35 | 30–60 | £250 | — |
| Burak Altındaş | — | 22 | Turkey | — | 35 | 30–60 | £238 | — |
| Mehmet Uyar | — | 20 | Turkey | — | 30 | 30–60 | £238 | — |
Squad strength
- Players
- 16
- CA16
- 43.8
- PA16
- 59.1
- Average age
- 23.6
- Under 21
- 3
- Squad value (calc)
- £8,565
- Contracts ending by 30 Jun 2015
- 0
Best eleven
| GK | Kaan Barış | 45 |
| DL | Hüseyin Albayraktar | 40 |
| DR | — | — |
| ML | Furkan Demir | 60 |
| MR | Murat Salih | 45 |
| DC | Semih Bülbül | 65 |
| DC | — | — |
| MC | Ahmet Olgun | 55 |
| MC | Emrah Sürücü | 45 |
| ST | Harun Sürücü | 50 |
| ST | Mehmet Ali Toşur | 40 |
| Average CA | — | |
|---|---|---|
Highest potential
| Semih Bülbül | 31 | 70 |
| Furkan Demir | 27 | 70 |
| Kaan Barış | 25 | 65 |
| Mehmet Ali Toşur | 21 | 65 |
| Hüseyin Albayraktar | 20 | 65 |
| Burak Kocabacak | 21 | 65 |
| Ahmet Olgun | 26 | 60 |
| Harun Sürücü | 25 | 60 |
| Muhammet Utku | 22 | 60 |
| Gökhan Yılmaz | 20 | 60 |
Set-piece takers
| Corner takers | — |
| Free-kick takers | — |
| Penalty takers | — |
| Long-throw takers | — |
Staff
0
No contracted staff
Club
- Full name
- Kilimli Belediyespor
- Short name
- Kilimli Bld.
- Nickname
- —
- Second nickname
- —
- Six-letter name
- KLMB
- Three-letter name
- —
- Nation
- Turkey
- Stadium
- Kilimli Ahmet Şerifoğlu 4,500
- Training ground
- —
- World reputation
- 0
- Potential reputation
- 2,500
- Reputation scope (calc)
- National
- Hashtag
- —
Finances
- Financial state
- —
- Balance
- £0
- Transfer budget
- —
- Transfer budget before the window
- —
- Wage budget (weekly)
- £0
- Highest weekly wage
- —
- Loan debt
- £0
- Previous turnover
- £0
- Previous profit
- £0
- Average ticket price
- £1.36
- Season ticket price
- £0
- Stadium rent (yearly)
- £1,362
- Transfer embargo
- —
Fans and facilities
- Average attendance
- —
- Minimum attendance
- —
- Maximum attendance
- —
- Season ticket holders
- 0
- Supporter loyalty
- —
- Supporter passion
- —
- Supporter patience
- —
- Supporter affluence
- —
- Supporter temperament
- —
- Supporter expectations
- —
- Morale
- 0
- Training facilities
- 0
- Youth facilities
- —
- Youth coaching
- —
- Youth recruitment
- —
- Youth importance
- —
Kits
Every kit part (2)
| Home | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Away | Shirt | Shirt: Plain |
Teams
| Team | Type | Captain | Reputation |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kilimli Belediyespor | First Team | — | 1,500 |
League position by season
Honours
| Competition | Won | Runner-up | Last won |
|---|---|---|---|
| Turkish 2. League Group 4 | 1 | — | 1998 |
| Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 7 | 1 | — | 2011 |
League history
16
| Season | Division | Pos | P | W | D | L | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 10 | 11/14 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 30 |
| 2013 | Turkish 3. League Group 2 | 16/18 | 34 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 39 |
| 2012 | Turkish 3. League Group 2 | 13/19 | 36 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 42 |
| 2011 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 7 | 1/12 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 45 |
| 2002 | Turkish 3. League Group 3 | 16/18 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 40 |
| 2001 | Turkish 2. League Group 4 | 12/17 | 32 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 40 |
| 2000 | Turkish 2. League Group 4 | 9/17 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 44 |
| 1999 | Turkish 1. League Group 1 | 10/10 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 14 |
| 1999 | Turkish 1. League Classification Group 1 | 7/8 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14 |
| 1998 | Turkish 2. League Group 4 | 1/17 | 32 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 65 |
| 1996 | Turkish 2. League Group 10 | 13/14 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 29 |
| 1995 | Turkish 2. League Group 6 | 9/14 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 33 |
| 1994 | Turkish 2. League Group 6 | 6/13 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 31 |
| 1993 | Turkish 2. League Group 6 | 10/16 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38 |
| 1992 | Turkish 2. League Group 9 | 10/18 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 46 |
| 1991 | Turkish 2. League Group 9 | 16/18 | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 34 |
Regional divisions
| Level 4 | Turkish 3. League Group 2 | 2012 |
Transfers in
None recorded
Transfers out
None recorded
Across versions
| Version | Division | Reputation | Players | Balance | Transfer budget |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | Türkiye Süper Amatör Lig | 1,950 | 0 | £0 | £0 |
| FM26 26.2.0 | Türkiye Süper Amatör Lig | 2,000 | 0 | £0 | £0 |
| FM26 26.0.0 | Türkiye Süper Amatör Lig | 2,000 | 0 | £0 | £0 |
| FM24 24.3.0 | Türkiye Süper Amatör Lig | 1,500 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM23 23.4.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,250 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM23 23.3.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,250 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM23 23.0.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,250 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.4.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 5 | 1,250 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.3.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 5 | 1,250 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.1.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 5 | 1,250 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.0.1 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 5 | 1,250 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.0.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 5 | 1,250 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.4.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,200 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.3.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,200 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.1.1 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,200 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.0.1 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,200 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.0.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,200 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM20 20.4.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,650 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM20 20.3.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,650 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM20 20.1.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,650 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM20 20.0.1 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,650 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM20 20.0.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,650 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM19 19.3.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,000 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM19 19.1.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,000 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM19 19.0.1 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,000 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM19 19.0.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,000 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM18 18.3.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 750 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM18 18.1.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 750 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM18 18.0.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 750 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM17 17.3.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 850 | 8 | £0 | — |
| FM17 17.0.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 850 | 8 | £0 | — |
| FM16 16.3.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 8 | 550 | 13 | £0 | — |
| FM16 16.0.1 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 8 | 550 | 13 | £0 | — |
| FM16 16.0.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 8 | 550 | 13 | £0 | — |
| FM15 15.3.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,500 | 14 | £0 | — |
| FM15 15.0.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,500 | 16 | £0 | — |
| FM14 14.3.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 10 | 1,500 | 17 | £0 | — |
| FM14 14.0.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 10 | 1,500 | 17 | £0 | — |
| FM13 13.3.0 | Turkish Third Division | 1,500 | 43 | £0 | — |
| FM13 13.0.0 | Turkish Third Division | 1,500 | 38 | £0 | — |
| FM12 12.2.0 | Turkish Third Division | 1,350 | 28 | £0 | — |
| FM12 12.0.0 | Turkish Third Division | 1,350 | 23 | £0 | — |
| FM10 10.0.0 | — | — | 0 | £0 | — |