Arcetana
300Reputation
18Players
£4,459Balance
Players
18
| Name | Positions | Age | Nationality | Status | CA | PA | Value calc | Contract |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Carmine Falbo | ST (C) | 27 | Italy | — | 72 | 88 | — | — |
| Matteo Cavazzi | DM, M (C) | 35 | Italy | — | 60 | 65 | £3,174 | — |
| Matteo Pelatti | AM (RL), ST (C) | 36 | Italy | — | 57 | 85 | £3,527 | — |
| Gabriele Giaroli | GK | 33 | Italy | — | 49 | 61 | £8,116 | — |
| Matteo Pagliani | AM (L) | 18 | Italy | — | 44 | 70–100 | £10,755 | — |
| Davide Tonelli | M (R) | 19 | Italy | — | 40 | 50–80 | £7,082 | — |
| Simone Corradini | M (C) | 26 | Italy | — | 39 | 47 | £6,700 | — |
| Matteo Silvestrini | M (C) | 26 | Italy | — | 38 | 49 | — | — |
| Andrea Saetti | D (C) | 24 | Italy | — | 38 | 48 | — | — |
| Lorenzo Torelli | D (C) | 26 | Italy | — | 38 | 46 | £6,013 | — |
| Luca Leonardi | AM (L) | 19 | Italy | — | 36 | 30–60 | £5,938 | — |
| Fatjon Halitjaha | M (R) | 17 | Albania | — | 35 | 30–60 | £5,288 | — |
| Luca Moggi | D (C) | 23 | Italy | — | 35 | 47 | £5,010 | — |
| Tommaso Paganelli | M (R) | 20 | Italy | — | 32 | 10–40 | £4,229 | — |
| Francesco Leggieri | AM (R), ST (C) | 18 | Italy | — | 31 | 30–60 | £4,080 | — |
| Simone Gozzi | D (L) | 19 | Italy | — | 30 | 10–40 | £3,165 | — |
| Matteo Gavioli | D (R) | 21 | Italy | — | 29 | 10–40 | £2,965 | — |
| Andrea Spallanzani | GK | 18 | Italy | — | 28 | 10–40 | £2,449 | — |
Squad strength
- Players
- 18
- CA16
- 42.1
- PA16
- 56.3
- Average age
- 23.6
- Under 21
- 8
- Squad value (calc)
- £78,491
- Contracts ending by 30 Jun 2015
- 0
Best eleven
| GK | Gabriele Giaroli | 49 |
| DL | Simone Gozzi | 30 |
| DR | Matteo Gavioli | 29 |
| ML | — | — |
| MR | Davide Tonelli | 40 |
| DC | Andrea Saetti | 38 |
| DC | Lorenzo Torelli | 38 |
| MC | Matteo Cavazzi | 60 |
| MC | Simone Corradini | 39 |
| ST | Carmine Falbo | 72 |
| ST | Matteo Pelatti | 57 |
| Average CA | — | |
|---|---|---|
Highest potential
| Carmine Falbo | 27 | 88 |
| Matteo Pelatti | 36 | 85 |
| Matteo Cavazzi | 35 | 65 |
| Gabriele Giaroli | 33 | 61 |
| Matteo Silvestrini | 26 | 49 |
| Andrea Saetti | 24 | 48 |
| Simone Corradini | 26 | 47 |
| Luca Moggi | 23 | 47 |
| Lorenzo Torelli | 26 | 46 |
Set-piece takers
| Corner takers | Matteo Pelatti |
| Free-kick takers | Matteo Pelatti |
| Penalty takers | Matteo Pelatti |
| Long-throw takers | Matteo Pelatti |
Staff
5
| Name | Job | Nationality | Age |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | |||
| Marco Charalambopoulos | — | Italy | — |
| Umberto Cilloni | — | Italy | 73 |
| Alessandro Mattioli | — | Italy | — |
| Filippo Morsiani | — | Italy | 50 |
| Paolo Vinceti | — | Italy | 47 |
Club
- Full name
- Arcetana
- Short name
- Arcetana
- Nickname
- —
- Second nickname
- —
- Six-letter name
- —
- Three-letter name
- —
- Nation
- Italy
- Stadium
- A.G. Torelli 1,000
- Training ground
- —
- World reputation
- 0
- Potential reputation
- 0
- Reputation scope (calc)
- National
- Hashtag
- —
Finances
- Financial state
- —
- Balance
- £4,459
- Transfer budget
- —
- Transfer budget before the window
- —
- Wage budget (weekly)
- —
- Highest weekly wage
- —
- Loan debt
- £0
- Previous turnover
- —
- Previous profit
- —
- Average ticket price
- £0
- Season ticket price
- £0
- Stadium rent (yearly)
- —
- Transfer embargo
- —
Fans and facilities
- Average attendance
- —
- Minimum attendance
- —
- Maximum attendance
- —
- Season ticket holders
- 0
- Supporter loyalty
- —
- Supporter passion
- —
- Supporter patience
- —
- Supporter affluence
- —
- Supporter temperament
- —
- Supporter expectations
- —
- Morale
- 0
- Training facilities
- 0
- Youth facilities
- —
- Youth coaching
- —
- Youth recruitment
- —
- Youth importance
- —
Kits
Every kit part (3)
| Home | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Away | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Away | Shirt | Shirt: Plain |
Teams
| Team | Type | Captain | Reputation |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arcetana | First Team | — | 300 |
Board
- Chairman title
- —
- Director of football
- —
League position by season
Honours
No titles in the stored history
League history
6
| Season | Division | Pos | P | W | D | L | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 16/18 | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 29 |
| 2009 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 18/18 | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 23 |
| 2003 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 16/18 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 34 |
| 2002 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 11/18 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 41 |
| 2001 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 14/18 | 34 | 8 | 17 | 9 | 41 |
| 2000 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 11/16 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34 |
Transfers in
None recorded
Transfers out
None recorded
Across versions
| Version | Division | Reputation | Players | Balance | Transfer budget |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Girone A | 2,200 | 26 | £5,154 | — |
| FM26 26.2.0 | Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Girone A | 2,200 | 22 | £5,185 | — |
| FM26 26.0.0 | Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Girone A | 2,200 | 22 | £5,185 | — |
| FM24 24.3.0 | Promozione Emilia-Romagna Girone B | 2,200 | 29 | £5,144 | — |
| FM23 23.4.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 2,200 | 26 | £5,172 | — |
| FM23 23.3.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 2,200 | 26 | £5,172 | — |
| FM23 23.0.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 2,200 | 24 | £5,172 | — |
| FM22 22.4.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 2,200 | 18 | £5,130 | — |
| FM22 22.3.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 2,200 | 18 | £5,130 | — |
| FM22 22.1.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 2,200 | 18 | £5,130 | — |
| FM22 22.0.1 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 2,200 | 19 | £5,130 | — |
| FM22 22.0.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 2,200 | 18 | £5,130 | — |
| FM21 21.4.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 1,300 | 12 | £5,483 | — |
| FM21 21.3.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 1,300 | 12 | £5,483 | — |
| FM21 21.1.1 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 1,300 | 12 | £5,483 | — |
| FM21 21.0.1 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 1,300 | 12 | £5,483 | — |
| FM21 21.0.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 1,300 | 11 | £5,483 | — |
| FM20 20.4.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 800 | 11 | £5,167 | — |
| FM20 20.3.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 800 | 11 | £5,167 | — |
| FM20 20.1.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 800 | 11 | £5,167 | — |
| FM20 20.0.1 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 800 | 11 | £5,386 | — |
| FM20 20.0.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 800 | 11 | £5,386 | — |
| FM19 19.3.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 800 | 10 | £5,386 | — |
| FM19 19.1.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 800 | 18 | £5,386 | — |
| FM19 19.0.1 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 800 | 18 | £5,386 | — |
| FM19 19.0.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 800 | 18 | £5,386 | — |
| FM18 18.3.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 800 | 17 | £5,348 | — |
| FM18 18.1.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 800 | 21 | £5,348 | — |
| FM18 18.0.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 800 | 21 | £5,348 | — |
| FM17 17.3.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 850 | 22 | £5,168 | — |
| FM17 17.0.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 850 | 16 | £5,168 | — |
| FM16 16.3.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 300 | 15 | £4,285 | — |
| FM16 16.0.1 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 550 | 18 | £4,285 | — |
| FM16 16.0.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 550 | 18 | £4,285 | — |
| FM15 15.3.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 300 | 18 | £4,459 | — |
| FM15 15.0.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 300 | 18 | £5,071 | — |
| FM14 14.3.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna 1 | 300 | 4 | £5,071 | — |
| FM14 14.0.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna 1 | 300 | 3 | £5,071 | — |
| FM13 13.3.0 | — | — | 0 | £5,217 | — |
| FM13 13.0.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 300 | 2 | £5,217 | — |