Mamadou Fall
95Current ability
111Potential ability
£63,517Value (calc)
500Reputation (calc)
Personal
Contract
- Job
- —
- Contract type
- —
- Joined club
- —
- Contract starts
- —
- Contract expires
- —
- Weekly wage
- £0
- Needs work permit
- —
Player profile
- Positions
- AM (R)
- Best position (calc)
- Attacking Midfielder (Right)
- Best rated position (calc)
- —
- Best role (calc)
- —
- Best role at potential (calc)
- —
- Default role
- —
- Perceived potential (calc)
- 95
- Current reputation
- 4,500
- Home reputation
- 4,500
- World reputation
- 500
- Reputation scope (calc)
- National
- Sale value (calc)
- £57,165
- Caps / goals
- 0 / 0
- Favourite number
- —
- Injury risk
- —
- Peak age
- —
- Development peak age
- —
- Physical peak age
- —
- Longevity (1–4)
- —
Attributes
Technical
- Corners—
- Crossing10
- Dribbling—
- Finishing8
- First touch11
- Free kicks—
- Heading5
- Long shots—
- Long throws—
- Marking5
- Passing—
- Penalty taking—
- Tackling5
- Technique12
Mental
- Aggression—
- Anticipation8
- Bravery—
- Composure8
- Concentration10
- Decisions11
- Determination—
- Flair—
- Leadership—
- Off the ball—
- Positioning9
- Teamwork10
- Vision5
- Work rate8
Physical
- Acceleration15
- Agility11
- Balance8
- Jumping reach12
- Natural fitness—
- Pace15
- Stamina—
- Strength8
Goalkeeping
- Aerial reach—
- Command of area—
- Communication—
- Eccentricity—
- Handling—
- Kicking—
- One on ones—
- Punching (tendency)—
- Reflexes—
- Rushing out (tendency)—
- Throwing—
Hidden
- Consistency12
- Dirtiness—
- Important matches—
- Injury proneness—
- Versatility—
- Left foot8
- Right foot20
Personality
- Adaptability14
- Ambition—
- Controversy—
- Loyalty—
- Pressure—
- Professionalism—
- Sportsmanship—
- Temperament—
- Personality (calc)
- —
- Media handling (calc)
- —
Key attributes in context
| Attribute | Value |
|---|---|
| Finishing | 39.6 pct |
| Dribbling | Not recorded |
| First touch | 62.1 pct |
| Technique | 62.0 pct |
| Passing | Not recorded |
| Crossing | 49.4 pct |
| Off the ball | Not recorded |
| Composure | 34.3 pct |
| Flair | Not recorded |
| Acceleration | 85.4 pct |
| Pace | 90.2 pct |
| Agility | 37.6 pct |
Positions
- GK—
- D (L)—
- D (C)—
- D (R)—
- DM—
- M (L)—
- M (C)—
- M (R)—
- AM (L)—
- AM (C)—
- AM (R)20
- ST (C)14
- WB (L)—
- WB (R)—
Position ratings
| Position | Now | Potential |
|---|
Playing career
1
| Season | Team | Division | Apps | Goals | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | Royal White Star Bruxelles | Belgian Second League | 30 | 6 | Unknown fee |
| Total (site's sum of the stored rows) | 30 | 6 | |||
Across versions
| Version | Club | Age | CA | PA | Value calc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | İstanbulspor A.Ş. | 34 | 110 | 130 | £47,968 |
| FM26 26.2.0 | Kasımpaşa A.Ş. | 33 | 120 | 130 | £712,324 |
| FM26 26.0.0 | Kasımpaşa A.Ş. | 33 | 125 | 130 | £1,243,259 |
| FM24 24.3.0 | Kasımpaşa A.Ş. | 31 | 125 | 130 | £1,445,091 |
| FM23 23.4.0 | Kasımpaşa A.Ş. | 30 | 120 | 120 | £1,616,571 |
| FM23 23.3.0 | Kasımpaşa A.Ş. | 30 | 120 | 120 | £1,616,571 |
| FM23 23.0.0 | Kasımpaşa A.Ş. | 30 | 115 | 120 | £1,211,753 |
| FM22 22.4.0 | Kasımpaşa A.Ş. | 29 | 118 | 118 | £676,973 |
| FM22 22.3.0 | Kasımpaşa A.Ş. | 29 | 118 | 118 | £676,973 |
| FM22 22.1.0 | Royal Charleroi Sporting Club | 29 | 118 | 118 | £496,815 |
| FM22 22.0.1 | Royal Charleroi Sporting Club | 29 | 118 | 118 | £496,815 |
| FM22 22.0.0 | Royal Charleroi Sporting Club | 29 | 118 | 118 | £496,815 |
| FM21 21.4.0 | Royal Charleroi Sporting Club | 28 | 118 | 118 | £1,221,130 |
| FM21 21.3.0 | Royal Charleroi Sporting Club | 28 | 118 | 118 | £1,221,130 |
| FM21 21.1.1 | Royal Charleroi Sporting Club | 28 | 118 | 118 | £1,221,130 |
| FM21 21.0.1 | Royal Charleroi Sporting Club | 28 | 118 | 118 | £1,221,130 |
| FM21 21.0.0 | Royal Charleroi Sporting Club | 28 | 118 | 118 | £1,221,130 |
| FM20 20.4.0 | Royal Charleroi Sporting Club | 27 | 117 | 118 | £1,220,488 |
| FM20 20.3.0 | Royal Charleroi Sporting Club | 27 | 117 | 118 | £1,220,488 |
| FM20 20.1.0 | Royal Charleroi Sporting Club | 27 | 115 | 118 | £1,220,488 |
| FM20 20.0.1 | Royal Charleroi Sporting Club | 27 | 115 | 118 | £1,272,071 |
| FM20 20.0.0 | Royal Charleroi Sporting Club | 27 | 115 | 118 | £1,272,071 |
| FM19 19.3.0 | Royal Charleroi Sporting Club | 26 | 115 | 118 | £1,268,586 |
| FM19 19.1.0 | Royal Charleroi Sporting Club | 26 | 115 | 118 | £1,268,586 |
| FM19 19.0.1 | Royal Charleroi Sporting Club | 26 | 115 | 118 | £1,268,586 |
| FM19 19.0.0 | Royal Charleroi Sporting Club | 26 | 115 | 118 | £1,268,586 |
| FM18 18.3.0 | Sporting du Pays de Charleroi | 25 | 115 | 118 | £1,557,415 |
| FM18 18.1.0 | Sporting du Pays de Charleroi | 25 | 115 | 118 | £1,557,415 |
| FM18 18.0.0 | Sporting du Pays de Charleroi | 25 | 115 | 118 | £1,557,415 |
| FM17 17.3.0 | Sporting du Pays de Charleroi | 24 | 112 | 119 | £1,429,585 |
| FM17 17.0.0 | Sporting du Pays de Charleroi | 24 | 112 | 119 | £1,429,585 |
| FM16 16.3.0 | Royal White Star Bruxelles | 23 | 105 | 116 | £107,464 |
| FM16 16.0.1 | Royal White Star Bruxelles | 23 | 105 | 116 | £107,464 |
| FM16 16.0.0 | Royal White Star Bruxelles | 23 | 105 | 116 | £107,464 |
| FM15 15.3.0 | Royal White Star Bruxelles | 22 | 95 | 111 | £55,857 |
| FM15 15.0.0 | Royal White Star Bruxelles | 22 | 95 | 111 | £63,517 |