Beylerbeyispor
1,950Reputation
1Players
£0Balance
Players
1
| Name | Positions | Age | Nationality | Status | CA | PA | Value calc | Contract |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serhat Çalışan | — | 19 | Turkey | — | 20 | 20–50 | £177 | May 2019 |
Squad strength
- Players
- 1
- CA16
- 20 (best 1)
- PA16
- 35 (best 1)
- Average age
- 19
- Under 21
- 1
- Squad value (calc)
- £177
- Contracts ending by 30 Jun 2019
- 1
Best eleven
| GK | — | — |
| DL | — | — |
| DR | — | — |
| ML | — | — |
| MR | — | — |
| DC | — | — |
| DC | — | — |
| MC | — | — |
| MC | — | — |
| ST | — | — |
| ST | — | — |
| Average CA | — | |
|---|---|---|
Highest potential
No fixed potentials stored
Set-piece takers
| Corner takers | — |
| Free-kick takers | — |
| Penalty takers | — |
| Long-throw takers | — |
Staff
0
No contracted staff
Club
- Full name
- Beylerbeyispor
- Short name
- Beylerbeyispor
- Nickname
- —
- Second nickname
- —
- Six-letter name
- BEY
- Three-letter name
- —
- Nation
- Turkey
- Stadium
- Beylerbeyi 75.Yıl Stadyumu 5,060
- Training ground
- —
- World reputation
- 0
- Potential reputation
- 3,500
- Reputation scope (calc)
- Local
- Hashtag
- —
Finances
- Financial state
- —
- Balance
- £0
- Transfer budget
- —
- Transfer budget before the window
- —
- Wage budget (weekly)
- £0
- Highest weekly wage
- —
- Loan debt
- £0
- Previous turnover
- £0
- Previous profit
- £0
- Average ticket price
- £0.29
- Season ticket price
- £0
- Stadium rent (yearly)
- £0
- Transfer embargo
- —
Fans and facilities
- Average attendance
- 250
- Minimum attendance
- 50
- Maximum attendance
- 1,000
- Season ticket holders
- 0
- Supporter loyalty
- 10
- Supporter passion
- 10
- Supporter patience
- 10
- Supporter affluence
- 10
- Supporter temperament
- 10
- Supporter expectations
- 10
- Morale
- 10
- Training facilities
- 4
- Youth facilities
- 4
- Youth coaching
- 5
- Youth recruitment
- 2
- Youth importance
- 5
Kits
Every kit part (10)
| Home | Shorts | Shorts: Three Side Stripes | ||
| Home | Socks | Socks: Three Top Hoops | ||
| Home | Shirt | Shirt: Halves (Left-Right) | ||
| Home | Shorts | Shorts: Three Side Stripes | ||
| Home | Socks | Socks: Three Top Hoops | ||
| Away | Shorts | Shorts: Three Side Stripes | ||
| Away | Socks | Socks: Three Top Hoops | ||
| Away | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Away | Socks | Socks: Three Top Hoops | ||
| Away | Shorts | Shorts: Three Side Stripes |
Teams
| Team | Type | Captain | Reputation |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beylerbeyispor | First Team | — | 1,950 |
League position by season
Honours
| Competition | Won | Runner-up | Last won |
|---|---|---|---|
| Turkish 2. League Group 10 | 1 | — | 1996 |
| Turkish 3. League Group 3 | — | 1 | — |
| Turkish 3. League Group 4 | — | 1 | — |
| Turkish 2. League Group 12 | — | 1 | — |
League history
49
Regional divisions
| Level 4 | Turkish 3. League Group 3 | 2012 |
Transfers in
None recorded
Transfers out
None recorded
Across versions
| Version | Division | Reputation | Players | Balance | Transfer budget |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | Türkiye Amatör Lig | 1,250 | 0 | £0 | £0 |
| FM26 26.2.0 | Türkiye Amatör Lig | 1,400 | 0 | £0 | £0 |
| FM26 26.0.0 | Türkiye Amatör Lig | 1,400 | 0 | £0 | £0 |
| FM24 24.3.0 | Türkiye Süper Amatör Lig | 1,550 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM23 23.4.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,450 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM23 23.3.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,450 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM23 23.0.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,300 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.4.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,700 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.3.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,700 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.1.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,700 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.0.1 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,700 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.0.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,700 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.4.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,950 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.3.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,950 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.1.1 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,950 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.0.1 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,950 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.0.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,950 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM20 20.4.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 2,300 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM20 20.3.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 2,300 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM20 20.1.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 2,300 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM20 20.0.1 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 2,300 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM20 20.0.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 2,300 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM19 19.3.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 10 | 1,950 | 1 | £0 | — |
| FM19 19.1.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 10 | 1,950 | 1 | £0 | — |
| FM19 19.0.1 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 10 | 1,950 | 1 | £0 | — |
| FM19 19.0.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 10 | 1,950 | 1 | £0 | — |
| FM18 18.3.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 11 | 2,200 | 17 | £0 | — |
| FM18 18.1.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 11 | 2,200 | 17 | £0 | — |
| FM18 18.0.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 11 | 2,200 | 17 | £0 | — |
| FM17 17.3.0 | Turkish 3. League Group 1 | 2,300 | 69 | £0 | — |
| FM17 17.0.0 | Turkish 3. League Group 1 | 2,300 | 67 | £0 | — |
| FM16 16.3.0 | Turkish 3. League Group 3 | 1,850 | 63 | £0 | — |
| FM16 16.0.1 | Turkish 3. League Group 3 | 1,850 | 63 | £0 | — |
| FM16 16.0.0 | Turkish 3. League Group 3 | 1,850 | 63 | £0 | — |
| FM15 15.3.0 | Turkish 3. League Group 3 | 2,250 | 53 | £0 | — |
| FM15 15.0.0 | Turkish 3. League Group 3 | 2,250 | 54 | £0 | — |
| FM14 14.3.0 | Turkish 3. League Group 1 | 1,750 | 49 | £0 | — |
| FM14 14.0.0 | Turkish 3. League Group 1 | 1,750 | 45 | £0 | — |
| FM13 13.3.0 | Turkish Third Division | 1,750 | 40 | £0 | — |
| FM13 13.0.0 | Turkish Third Division | 2,250 | 44 | £0 | — |
| FM12 12.2.0 | Turkish Third Division | 2,500 | 48 | £0 | — |
| FM12 12.0.0 | Turkish Third Division | 2,500 | 55 | £0 | — |
| FM10 10.0.0 | — | — | 12 | £0 | — |