Dalberto
95Current ability
100Potential ability
£39,215Value (calc)
1,250Reputation (calc)
Personal
- Full name
- —
- First name
- Dalberto Luan
- Last name
- Belo
- Common name
- Dalberto
- Date of birth
- 15 Sep 1994 age 23 at game start
- Place of birth
- Brasília (DF)
- Nationality
- Brazil
- Height
- 179 cm
- Weight
- 75 kg
- Languages
- Portuguese, English (7/10), Spanish (5/10)
Contract
- Club
- Mirassol FC
- Job
- Player
- Contract type
- Full Time
- Joined club
- 13 Dec 2017
- Contract starts
- 13 Dec 2017
- Contract expires
- 31 May 2020
- Weekly wage
- £0
- Needs work permit
- —
Player profile
- Positions
- AM (C), ST (C)
- Best position (calc)
- Striker
- Best rated position (calc)
- —
- Best role (calc)
- —
- Best role at potential (calc)
- —
- Default role
- —
- Perceived potential (calc)
- 106
- Current reputation
- 4,750
- Home reputation
- 4,750
- World reputation
- 1,250
- Reputation scope (calc)
- National
- Sale value (calc)
- £21,568
- Caps / goals
- 0 / 0
- Favourite number
- —
- Injury risk
- —
- Peak age
- —
- Development peak age
- —
- Physical peak age
- —
- Longevity (1–4)
- —
Attributes
Technical
- Corners—
- Crossing—
- Dribbling—
- Finishing—
- First touch—
- Free kicks—
- Heading—
- Long shots—
- Long throws—
- Marking—
- Passing—
- Penalty taking—
- Tackling—
- Technique—
Mental
- Aggression—
- Anticipation—
- Bravery—
- Composure—
- Concentration—
- Decisions—
- Determination—
- Flair—
- Leadership—
- Off the ball—
- Positioning—
- Teamwork—
- Vision—
- Work rate—
Physical
- Acceleration—
- Agility—
- Balance—
- Jumping reach—
- Natural fitness—
- Pace—
- Stamina—
- Strength—
Goalkeeping
- Aerial reach—
- Command of area—
- Communication—
- Eccentricity—
- Handling—
- Kicking—
- One on ones—
- Punching (tendency)—
- Reflexes—
- Rushing out (tendency)—
- Throwing—
Hidden
- Consistency—
- Dirtiness—
- Important matches—
- Injury proneness—
- Versatility—
- Left foot—
- Right foot—
Personality
- Adaptability—
- Ambition—
- Controversy—
- Loyalty—
- Pressure—
- Professionalism—
- Sportsmanship—
- Temperament—
- Personality (calc)
- —
- Media handling (calc)
- —
Key attributes in context
No key attributes against players with the same best position chart: 0 of 12 values are recorded. A chart needs at least 3 values and 60% of the group.
| Attribute | Value |
|---|---|
| Finishing | Not recorded |
| Dribbling | Not recorded |
| First touch | Not recorded |
| Technique | Not recorded |
| Passing | Not recorded |
| Crossing | Not recorded |
| Off the ball | Not recorded |
| Composure | Not recorded |
| Flair | Not recorded |
| Acceleration | Not recorded |
| Pace | Not recorded |
| Agility | Not recorded |
Positions
- GK—
- D (L)—
- D (C)—
- D (R)—
- DM—
- M (L)—
- M (C)—
- M (R)—
- AM (L)14
- AM (C)15
- AM (R)10
- ST (C)20
- WB (L)—
- WB (R)—
Position ratings
| Position | Now | Potential |
|---|
Playing career
9
| Season | Team | Division | Apps | Goals | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube Loan | Brazilian National Second Division | — | — | Unknown fee |
| 2018 | Londrina Esporte Clube Loan | Brazilian National Second Division | — | — | Unknown fee |
| 2018 | Mirassol FC | Brazilian National Fourth Division | — | — | Unknown fee |
| 2017 | ABC Futebol Clube | Brazilian National Second Division | 32 | 8 | Unknown fee |
| 2016 | ABC Futebol Clube | Brazilian National Third Division | 4 | 0 | Unknown fee |
| 2016 | Alecrim Futebol Clube | — | 9 | 3 | Unknown fee |
| 2014 | Bonsucesso FC | — | — | — | Unknown fee |
| 2014 | América Futebol Clube (RN) | Brazilian National Second Division | 10 | 0 | Unknown fee |
| 2013 | América Futebol Clube (RN) | Brazilian National Second Division | 9 | 0 | Unknown fee |
| Total (site's sum of the stored rows, 4 with unknown appearances left out) | 64 | 11 | |||
Honours
| Winner | Brazilian Potiguar State Championship | 2× | 2001, 2014 |
International
| Nation | Caps | Goals | U21 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brazil | 0 | 0 | 0 / 0 |
Career highlights
2
Across versions
| Version | Club | Age | CA | PA | Value calc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | Duli Pengiran Muda Mahkota FC | 31 | 108 | 114 | £35,181 |
| FM26 26.2.0 | Arema FC | 30 | 112 | 114 | £48,202 |
| FM26 26.0.0 | Arema FC | 30 | 112 | 114 | £48,202 |
| FM24 24.3.0 | Madura United FC | 28 | 108 | 114 | £56,636 |
| FM23 23.4.0 | Centro Sportivo Alagoano | 27 | 108 | 114 | £99,393 |
| FM23 23.3.0 | Centro Sportivo Alagoano | 27 | 108 | 114 | £99,393 |
| FM23 23.0.0 | Centro Sportivo Alagoano | 27 | 108 | 114 | £99,393 |
| FM22 22.4.0 | Centro Sportivo Alagoano | 26 | 109 | 114 | £18,451 |
| FM22 22.3.0 | Centro Sportivo Alagoano | 26 | 109 | 114 | £18,451 |
| FM22 22.1.0 | Esporte Clube Juventude | 26 | 109 | 114 | £100,347 |
| FM22 22.0.1 | Esporte Clube Juventude | 26 | 109 | 114 | £100,347 |
| FM22 22.0.0 | Esporte Clube Juventude | 26 | 109 | 114 | £100,347 |
| FM21 21.4.0 | Esporte Clube Juventude | 25 | 109 | 114 | £87,837 |
| FM21 21.3.0 | Esporte Clube Juventude | 25 | 109 | 114 | £87,837 |
| FM21 21.1.1 | Esporte Clube Juventude | 25 | 109 | 114 | £35,721 |
| FM21 21.0.1 | Esporte Clube Juventude | 25 | 104 | 107 | £24,306 |
| FM21 21.0.0 | Esporte Clube Juventude | 25 | 104 | 107 | £24,306 |
| FM20 20.4.0 | Esporte Clube Juventude | 24 | 104 | 107 | £59,793 |
| FM20 20.3.0 | Esporte Clube Juventude | 24 | 104 | 107 | £59,793 |
| FM20 20.1.0 | Esporte Clube Juventude | 24 | 95 | 100 | £5,451 |
| FM20 20.0.1 | Esporte Clube Juventude | 24 | 95 | 100 | £6,156 |
| FM20 20.0.0 | Esporte Clube Juventude | 24 | 95 | 100 | £6,156 |
| FM19 19.3.0 | Esporte Clube Juventude | 23 | 95 | 100 | £41,137 |
| FM19 19.1.0 | Mirassol FC | 23 | 95 | 100 | £39,215 |
| FM19 19.0.1 | Mirassol FC | 23 | 95 | 100 | £39,215 |
| FM19 19.0.0 | Mirassol FC | 23 | 95 | 100 | £39,215 |
| FM18 18.3.0 | Mirassol FC | 22 | 95 | 100 | £50,753 |
| FM18 18.1.0 | ABC Futebol Clube | 22 | 95 | 100 | £12,858 |
| FM18 18.0.0 | ABC Futebol Clube | 22 | 95 | 100 | £12,858 |
| FM17 17.3.0 | ABC FC | 21 | 66 | 82 | £15,576 |