Royal Stade Waremmien FF
2,000Reputation
7Players
£2,693Balance
Players
7
| Name | Positions | Age | Nationality | Status | CA | PA | Value calc | Contract |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loris Lallemand | D (C) | 18 | Belgium | — | 70 | 90–120 | £2,454 | Jun 2020 |
| Jonathan La Rocca | D (C) | 22 | Belgium | — | 68 | 90 | £3,283 | Jun 2020 |
| Andy Olemans | D/WB/M/AM (R) | 22 | Belgium | — | 66 | 84 | £1,551 | Jun 2020 |
| Antoine Deflandre | DM | 22 | Belgium | — | 66 | 99 | £3,466 | Jun 2020 |
| Grégory Poisquet | GK | 34 | Belgium | — | 64 | 70 | £953 | Jun 2020 |
| Anthony Formica | AM (RLC), ST (C) | 20 | Belgium | — | 64 | 60–90 | £3,273 | Jun 2020 |
| Tristan Merchie | M/AM (L) | 20 | Belgium | — | 58 | 50–80 | £1,824 | Jun 2020 |
Squad strength
- Players
- 7
- CA16
- 65.1 (best 7)
- PA16
- 84.9 (best 7)
- Average age
- 22.6
- Under 21
- 3
- Squad value (calc)
- £16,804
- Contracts ending by 30 Jun 2020
- 7
Best eleven
| GK | Grégory Poisquet | 64 |
| DL | — | — |
| DR | Andy Olemans | 66 |
| ML | Tristan Merchie | 58 |
| MR | — | — |
| DC | Loris Lallemand | 70 |
| DC | Jonathan La Rocca | 68 |
| MC | — | — |
| MC | — | — |
| ST | Anthony Formica | 64 |
| ST | — | — |
| Average CA | — | |
|---|---|---|
Highest potential
| Antoine Deflandre | 22 | 99 |
| Jonathan La Rocca | 22 | 90 |
| Andy Olemans | 22 | 84 |
| Grégory Poisquet | 34 | 70 |
Set-piece takers
| Corner takers | — |
| Free-kick takers | Antoine Deflandre |
| Penalty takers | — |
| Long-throw takers | — |
Loaned in
| Player | From | Until | CA |
|---|---|---|---|
| Willy Junior Bamona | URSL Visé | 30 Jun 2020 | 58 |
Staff
3
| Name | Job | Nationality | Age |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | |||
| Vincent Binot | — | Belgium | 50 |
| Karim Nouichi | — | Morocco | 59 |
| Philippe Gustin | — | Belgium | 59 |
Club
- Full name
- Royal Stade Waremmien FF
- Short name
- Stade Waremme
- Nickname
- —
- Second nickname
- —
- Six-letter name
- —
- Three-letter name
- —
- Nation
- Belgium
- Stadium
- Stade Edmond Leburton 4,000
- Training ground
- —
- World reputation
- 0
- Potential reputation
- 0
- Reputation scope (calc)
- Local
- Hashtag
- —
Finances
- Financial state
- —
- Balance
- £2,693
- Transfer budget
- £1
- Transfer budget before the window
- —
- Wage budget (weekly)
- £0
- Highest weekly wage
- £897
- Loan debt
- £0
- Previous turnover
- £0
- Previous profit
- £0
- Average ticket price
- £0
- Season ticket price
- £0
- Stadium rent (yearly)
- £0
- Transfer embargo
- —
Fans and facilities
- Average attendance
- 500
- Minimum attendance
- 500
- Maximum attendance
- 2,500
- Season ticket holders
- 0
- Supporter loyalty
- —
- Supporter passion
- —
- Supporter patience
- —
- Supporter affluence
- —
- Supporter temperament
- —
- Supporter expectations
- —
- Morale
- 16
- Training facilities
- 7
- Youth facilities
- —
- Youth coaching
- —
- Youth recruitment
- —
- Youth importance
- —
Kits
Every kit part (2)
| Home | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Away | Shirt | Shirt: Plain |
Teams
| Team | Type | Captain | Reputation |
|---|---|---|---|
| Royal Stade Waremmien FF | First Team | — | 2,000 |
League position by season
Honours
| Competition | Won | Runner-up | Last won |
|---|---|---|---|
| Liège Provincial Division | 1 | 2 | 1999 |
| Belgian Third Division A | — | 1 | — |
| Belgian Third Division B | — | 1 | — |
League history
17
| Season | Division | Pos | P | W | D | L | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 11/16 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 |
| 1984 | Belgian Third Division B | 16/16 | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 19 |
| 1975 | Belgian Third Division B | 15/16 | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 22 |
| 1974 | Belgian Third Division A | 13/16 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 20 |
| 1973 | Belgian Third Division A | 14/16 | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 23 |
| 1968 | Belgian Third Division A | 16/16 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 14 |
| 1967 | Belgian Third Division B | 4/16 | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 31 |
| 1966 | Belgian Third Division A | 4/16 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 33 |
| 1965 | Belgian Third Division B | 4/16 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 36 |
| 1964 | Belgian Third Division A | 8/16 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 29 |
| 1963 | Belgian Third Division A | 2/16 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 37 |
| 1961 | Belgian Third Division B | 15/16 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 24 |
| 1960 | Belgian Third Division B | 5/16 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 34 |
| 1959 | Belgian Third Division A | 4/16 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 35 |
| 1955 | Belgian Third Division A | 16/16 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 16 |
| 1954 | Belgian Third Division B | 14/16 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 25 |
| 1953 | Belgian Third Division A | 9/16 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 28 |
Transfers in
None recorded
Transfers out
None recorded
Across versions
| Version | Division | Reputation | Players | Balance | Transfer budget |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | Division 3 amateur ACFF B | 2,600 | 26 | £2,577 | £1 |
| FM26 26.2.0 | Division 3 amateur ACFF B | 2,300 | 20 | £2,592 | £1 |
| FM26 26.0.0 | Division 3 amateur ACFF B | 2,300 | 20 | £2,592 | £1 |
| FM24 24.3.0 | Division 3 amateur ACFF B | 2,750 | 6 | £2,572 | £1 |
| FM23 23.4.0 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 2,750 | 13 | £2,586 | £1 |
| FM23 23.3.0 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 2,750 | 13 | £2,586 | £1 |
| FM23 23.0.0 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 2,750 | 14 | £2,586 | £1 |
| FM22 22.4.0 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 2,750 | 13 | £2,565 | £1 |
| FM22 22.3.0 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 2,750 | 13 | £2,565 | £1 |
| FM22 22.1.0 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 2,750 | 13 | £2,565 | £1 |
| FM22 22.0.1 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 2,750 | 13 | £2,565 | £1 |
| FM22 22.0.0 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 2,750 | 13 | £2,565 | £1 |
| FM21 21.4.0 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 2,750 | 12 | £2,741 | £1 |
| FM21 21.3.0 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 2,750 | 12 | £2,741 | £1 |
| FM21 21.1.1 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 2,750 | 12 | £2,741 | £1 |
| FM21 21.0.1 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 2,750 | 12 | £2,741 | £1 |
| FM21 21.0.0 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 2,750 | 12 | £2,741 | £1 |
| FM20 20.4.0 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 2,000 | 7 | £2,583 | £1 |
| FM20 20.3.0 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 2,000 | 7 | £2,583 | £1 |
| FM20 20.1.0 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 2,000 | 7 | £2,583 | £1 |
| FM20 20.0.1 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 2,000 | 7 | £2,693 | £1 |
| FM20 20.0.0 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 2,000 | 7 | £2,693 | £1 |
| FM19 19.3.0 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 2,000 | 9 | £2,693 | £1 |
| FM19 19.1.0 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 2,000 | 10 | £2,693 | £1 |
| FM19 19.0.1 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 2,000 | 10 | £2,693 | £1 |
| FM19 19.0.0 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 2,000 | 10 | £2,693 | £1 |
| FM18 18.3.0 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 750 | 12 | £2,674 | £1 |
| FM18 18.1.0 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 750 | 12 | £2,674 | £1 |
| FM18 18.0.0 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 750 | 12 | £2,674 | £1 |
| FM17 17.3.0 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 750 | 9 | £2,584 | £1 |
| FM17 17.0.0 | Belgian Second Amateur Division C | 750 | 9 | £2,584 | £1 |
| FM16 16.3.0 | Belgian Fourth Division D | 500 | 10 | £2,142 | £1 |
| FM16 16.0.1 | Belgian Fourth Division D | 500 | 10 | £2,142 | £1 |
| FM16 16.0.0 | Belgian Fourth Division D | 500 | 10 | £2,142 | £1 |
| FM15 15.3.0 | Belgian Fourth Division D | 500 | 7 | £2,229 | £1 |
| FM15 15.0.0 | Belgian Fourth Division D | 500 | 7 | £2,535 | £1 |
| FM14 14.3.0 | Liège Provincial Division | 500 | 2 | £2,535 | £1 |
| FM14 14.0.0 | Liège Provincial Division | 500 | 2 | £2,535 | £1 |
| FM13 13.3.0 | Liège Provincial Division | 500 | 1 | £2,608 | £1 |
| FM13 13.0.0 | — | — | 0 | £2,608 | — |
| FM12 12.2.0 | Liège Provincial Division | 500 | 2 | £2,608 | £1 |
| FM12 12.0.0 | Liège Provincial Division | 500 | 2 | £2,608 | £1 |
| FM10 10.0.0 | — | — | 0 | £2,608 | — |