Arcetana
800Reputation
11Players
£5,167Balance
Players
11
| Name | Positions | Age | Nationality | Status | CA | PA | Value calc | Contract |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antonio Guerri | D/WB/M (L) | 19 | Italy | — | 45 | 30–60 | £4,242 | Jun 2024 |
| Leonardo Iaquinta | AM (C), ST (C) | 30 | Italy | — | 40 | 48 | £0 | Jun 2020 |
| Dario Castrianni | D (C) | 33 | Italy | — | 40 | 60 | £0 | Jun 2020 |
| Luca Ferrari | M/AM (C) | 33 | Italy | — | 39 | 85 | £0 | Jun 2020 |
| Simone Corradini | M (C) | 32 | Italy | — | 39 | 47 | £0 | Jun 2020 |
| Simone Francia | D/WB (L) | 26 | Italy | — | 38 | 45 | £0 | Jun 2020 |
| Fabio Fontanesi | ST (C) | 22 | Italy | — | 38 | 54 | £0 | Jun 2020 |
| Massimo Spallanzani | ST (C) | 30 | Italy | — | 38 | 44 | £0 | Jun 2020 |
| Davide Tonelli | M (R) | 24 | Italy | — | 36 | 42 | £0 | Jun 2020 |
| Maurizio Pè | GK | 28 | Italy | — | 36 | 45 | £0 | Jun 2020 |
| Elidon Hoxha | M/AM (R) | 21 | Albania | — | 35 | 58 | £0 | Jun 2020 |
Squad strength
- Players
- 11
- CA16
- 38.5 (best 11)
- PA16
- 52.8 (best 11)
- Average age
- 27.1
- Under 21
- 1
- Squad value (calc)
- £4,242
- Contracts ending by 30 Jun 2020
- 10
Best eleven
| GK | Maurizio Pè | 36 |
| DL | Antonio Guerri | 45 |
| DR | — | — |
| ML | — | — |
| MR | Davide Tonelli | 36 |
| DC | Dario Castrianni | 40 |
| DC | — | — |
| MC | Luca Ferrari | 39 |
| MC | Simone Corradini | 39 |
| ST | Leonardo Iaquinta | 40 |
| ST | Fabio Fontanesi | 38 |
| Average CA | — | |
|---|---|---|
Highest potential
| Luca Ferrari | 33 | 85 |
| Dario Castrianni | 33 | 60 |
| Elidon Hoxha | 21 | 58 |
| Fabio Fontanesi | 22 | 54 |
| Leonardo Iaquinta | 30 | 48 |
| Simone Corradini | 32 | 47 |
| Simone Francia | 26 | 45 |
| Maurizio Pè | 28 | 45 |
| Massimo Spallanzani | 30 | 44 |
| Davide Tonelli | 24 | 42 |
Set-piece takers
| Corner takers | Luca Ferrari |
| Free-kick takers | Luca Ferrari |
| Penalty takers | Luca Ferrari |
| Long-throw takers | Luca Ferrari |
Loaned in
| Player | From | Until | CA |
|---|---|---|---|
| Matteo Lorenzo Caminati | U.S. Sassuolo | 30 Jun 2020 | 47 |
Staff
1
| Name | Job | Nationality | Age |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | |||
| Umberto Cilloni | — | Italy | 78 |
Club
Finances
- Financial state
- —
- Balance
- £5,167
- Transfer budget
- —
- Transfer budget before the window
- —
- Wage budget (weekly)
- —
- Highest weekly wage
- —
- Loan debt
- £0
- Previous turnover
- —
- Previous profit
- —
- Average ticket price
- £0
- Season ticket price
- £0
- Stadium rent (yearly)
- —
- Transfer embargo
- —
Fans and facilities
- Average attendance
- —
- Minimum attendance
- —
- Maximum attendance
- —
- Season ticket holders
- 0
- Supporter loyalty
- —
- Supporter passion
- —
- Supporter patience
- —
- Supporter affluence
- —
- Supporter temperament
- —
- Supporter expectations
- —
- Morale
- 0
- Training facilities
- 0
- Youth facilities
- —
- Youth coaching
- —
- Youth recruitment
- —
- Youth importance
- —
Kits
Every kit part (3)
| Home | Shirt | Shirt: Seven Stripes Plain Arms | ||
| Away | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Third | Shirt | Shirt: Plain One Sleeve (Right) |
Teams
| Team | Type | Captain | Reputation |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arcetana | First Team | — | 800 |
Board
- Chairman title
- —
- Director of football
- —
League position by season
Honours
No titles in the stored history
League history
11
| Season | Division | Pos | P | W | D | L | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 3/18 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 57 |
| 2018 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 6/18 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 52 |
| 2017 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 14/18 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 42 |
| 2016 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 7/18 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 49 |
| 2015 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 7/18 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 55 |
| 2014 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 16/18 | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 29 |
| 2009 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 18/18 | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 23 |
| 2003 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 16/18 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 34 |
| 2002 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 11/18 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 41 |
| 2001 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 14/18 | 34 | 8 | 17 | 9 | 41 |
| 2000 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 11/16 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34 |
Transfers in
None recorded
Transfers out
None recorded
Across versions
| Version | Division | Reputation | Players | Balance | Transfer budget |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Girone A | 2,200 | 26 | £5,154 | — |
| FM26 26.2.0 | Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Girone A | 2,200 | 22 | £5,185 | — |
| FM26 26.0.0 | Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Girone A | 2,200 | 22 | £5,185 | — |
| FM24 24.3.0 | Promozione Emilia-Romagna Girone B | 2,200 | 29 | £5,144 | — |
| FM23 23.4.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 2,200 | 26 | £5,172 | — |
| FM23 23.3.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 2,200 | 26 | £5,172 | — |
| FM23 23.0.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 2,200 | 24 | £5,172 | — |
| FM22 22.4.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 2,200 | 18 | £5,130 | — |
| FM22 22.3.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 2,200 | 18 | £5,130 | — |
| FM22 22.1.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 2,200 | 18 | £5,130 | — |
| FM22 22.0.1 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 2,200 | 19 | £5,130 | — |
| FM22 22.0.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 2,200 | 18 | £5,130 | — |
| FM21 21.4.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 1,300 | 12 | £5,483 | — |
| FM21 21.3.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 1,300 | 12 | £5,483 | — |
| FM21 21.1.1 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 1,300 | 12 | £5,483 | — |
| FM21 21.0.1 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 1,300 | 12 | £5,483 | — |
| FM21 21.0.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 1,300 | 11 | £5,483 | — |
| FM20 20.4.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 800 | 11 | £5,167 | — |
| FM20 20.3.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 800 | 11 | £5,167 | — |
| FM20 20.1.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 800 | 11 | £5,167 | — |
| FM20 20.0.1 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 800 | 11 | £5,386 | — |
| FM20 20.0.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 800 | 11 | £5,386 | — |
| FM19 19.3.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 800 | 10 | £5,386 | — |
| FM19 19.1.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 800 | 18 | £5,386 | — |
| FM19 19.0.1 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 800 | 18 | £5,386 | — |
| FM19 19.0.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 800 | 18 | £5,386 | — |
| FM18 18.3.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 800 | 17 | £5,348 | — |
| FM18 18.1.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 800 | 21 | £5,348 | — |
| FM18 18.0.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 800 | 21 | £5,348 | — |
| FM17 17.3.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 850 | 22 | £5,168 | — |
| FM17 17.0.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 850 | 16 | £5,168 | — |
| FM16 16.3.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 300 | 15 | £4,285 | — |
| FM16 16.0.1 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 550 | 18 | £4,285 | — |
| FM16 16.0.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 550 | 18 | £4,285 | — |
| FM15 15.3.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 300 | 18 | £4,459 | — |
| FM15 15.0.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 300 | 18 | £5,071 | — |
| FM14 14.3.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna 1 | 300 | 4 | £5,071 | — |
| FM14 14.0.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna 1 | 300 | 3 | £5,071 | — |
| FM13 13.3.0 | — | — | 0 | £5,217 | — |
| FM13 13.0.0 | Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.A | 300 | 2 | £5,217 | — |