Everton
6,900Reputation
75Players
£20,000,000Balance
Players
75
| Name | Positions | Age | Nationality | Status | CA | PA | Value calc | Contract |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Allan | DM, M (C) | 29 | Brazil | — | 153 | 160 | £35,227,364 | Jun 2023 |
| James Rodríguez | M/AM (RLC) | 28 | Colombia | — | 153 | 172 | £31,971,518 | Jun 2022 |
| Richarlison | AM (RL), ST (C) | 23 | Brazil | — | 151 | 166 | £31,971,518 | Jun 2024 |
| Dominic Calvert-Lewin | AM (RL), ST (C) | 23 | England | — | 151 | 163 | £33,628,788 | Jun 2025 |
| Lucas Digne | D/WB (L) | 26 | France | — | 149 | 157 | £26,248,408 | Jun 2023 |
| Bernard | AM (RLC) | 27 | Brazil | — | 141 | 160 | £22,594,126 | Jun 2022 |
| Jordan Pickford | GK | 26 | England | — | 141 | 156 | £17,722,440 | Jun 2024 |
| Alex Iwobi | AM (RLC) | 24 | Nigeria | — | 141 | 155 | £22,594,126 | Jun 2024 |
| Jean-Philippe Gbamin | D (C), DM, M (C) | 24 | Ivory Coast | — | 140 | 146 | £20,519,776 | Jun 2024 |
| Yerry Mina | D (C) | 25 | Colombia | — | 140 | 154 | £19,439,788 | Jun 2023 |
| Abdoulaye Doucouré | DM, M/AM (C) | 27 | France | — | 140 | 160 | £24,416,434 | Jun 2023 |
| Michael Keane | D (C) | 27 | England | — | 138 | 146 | £17,851,914 | Jun 2025 |
| Mason Holgate | D (RC) | 23 | England | — | 138 | 155 | £16,298,224 | Jun 2025 |
| André Gomes | M (C) | 26 | Portugal | — | 138 | 161 | £22,448,424 | Jun 2024 |
| Gylfi Sigurðsson | M (C), AM (LC) | 30 | Iceland | — | 137 | 152 | £17,330,134 | Jun 2022 |
| Ben Godfrey | D (C), DM | 22 | England | — | 137 | 164 | £17,075,070 | Jun 2025 |
| Theo WalcottOn loan at Southampton | AM (R), ST (C) | 31 | England | — | 135 | 160 | £10,821,956 | Jun 2021 |
| Fabian Delph | D (L), M (C) | 30 | England | — | 133 | 149 | £18,012,428 | Jun 2022 |
| Jonjoe Kenny | D/WB (R) | 23 | England | — | 132 | 144 | £11,724,329 | Jun 2022 |
| Seamus Coleman | D/WB/M (R) | 31 | Republic of Ireland | — | 132 | 153 | £9,125,900 | Jun 2022 |
| Tom Davies | DM, M (C) | 22 | England | — | 131 | 148 | £12,316,457 | Jun 2023 |
| Cenk Tosun | ST (C) | 29 | Turkey | — | 130 | 155 | £12,964,692 | Jun 2022 |
| Jonas Lössl | GK | 31 | Denmark | — | 128 | 135 | £7,290,838 | Jun 2022 |
| Mo Besic | DM, M (C) | 27 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | — | 128 | 142 | £7,449,617 | Jun 2021 |
| Moise KeanOn loan at Paris Saint-Germain | AM (RL), ST (C) | 20 | Italy | — | 127 | 130–160 | £9,140,058 | Jun 2024 |
| Yannick Bolasie | M (L), AM (RL), ST (C) | 31 | Democratic Republic of Congo | — | 121 | 147 | £9,747,815 | Jun 2021 |
| Anthony Gordon | AM (RLC), ST (C) | 19 | England | — | 116 | 120–150 | £568,863 | Jun 2023 |
| Shani TarashajOn loan at FC Emmen | AM (C), ST (C) | 25 | Switzerland | — | 112 | 125 | £992,131 | Jun 2020 |
| Beni Baningime | DM, M (C) | 21 | England | — | 110 | 110–140 | £540,419 | Jun 2022 |
| Niels Nkounkou | D (L) | 19 | France | — | 109 | 120–150 | £193,814 | Jun 2023 |
| Lewis GibsonOn loan at Reading | D (LC) | 19 | England | — | 108 | 135 | £419,747 | Jun 2022 |
| Josh Bowler | AM (RL) | 21 | England | — | 105 | 110–140 | £327,104 | Jun 2021 |
| Jarrad Branthwaite | D (RLC) | 18 | England | — | 104 | 130–160 | £364,950 | Jun 2022 |
| Callum ConnollyOn loan at Fleetwood Town | DM, M (RC) | 22 | England | — | 102 | 135 | £264,089 | Jun 2021 |
| Nathan MarkeloOn loan at FC Twente | DM, M/AM (C) | 21 | Holland | — | 100 | 120–150 | £289,593 | Jun 2022 |
| Nathan Broadhead | AM (RLC), ST (C) | 22 | Wales | — | 98 | 130 | £220,771 | Jun 2021 |
| Ellis Simms | ST (C) | 19 | England | — | 96 | 110–140 | £123,032 | Jun 2021 |
| Matthew Pennington | D (RC) | 25 | England | — | 95 | 105 | £165,541 | Jun 2021 |
| João Virgínia | GK | 20 | Portugal | — | 95 | 100–130 | £92,274 | Jun 2021 |
| Dennis AdeniranOn loan at Wycombe Wanderers | DM, M/AM (C) | 21 | England | — | 90 | 110–140 | £116,881 | Jun 2021 |
| Ryan Astley | D (C) | 18 | Wales | — | 86 | 120–150 | £88,296 | Jun 2021 |
| Con Ouzounidis | D (C) | 20 | Australia | — | 85 | 100–130 | £82,770 | Jun 2021 |
| Bobby Carroll | M (C) | 18 | England | — | 82 | 120–150 | £69,872 | Jun 2021 |
| Imam Jagne | M (C) | 16 | Sweden | — | 80 | 110–140 | £72,446 | Jun 2023 |
| Nicolas Hansen | GK | 18 | United States | — | 78 | 120–150 | £39,844 | Jun 2021 |
| Lewis Dobbin | AM (RLC), ST (C) | 17 | England | — | 77 | 120–150 | £60,784 | Jun 2022 |
| Kyle John | D/WB/M/AM (R) | 19 | England | — | 75 | 110–140 | £38,804 | Jun 2021 |
| Mackenzie Hunt | M/AM (RC) | 18 | England | — | 75 | 110–140 | £50,636 | Jun 2022 |
| Rhys Hughes | M/AM (C) | 19 | Wales | — | 75 | 100–130 | £50,636 | Jun 2022 |
| Einar Iversen | DM, M (C) | 19 | Norway | — | 73 | 100–130 | £38,464 | Jun 2022 |
| Zan-Luk Leban | GK | 17 | Slovenia | — | 70 | 110–140 | £19,102 | Jun 2022 |
| Seb Quirk | M/AM (R) | 19 | England | — | 68 | 100–130 | £23,319 | Jun 2022 |
| Tyler Onyango | M (C) | 17 | England | — | 67 | 110–140 | £21,188 | Jun 2023 |
| Joe Anderson | D (L) | 19 | England | — | 65 | 100–130 | £10,450 | Jun 2021 |
| Harry Tyrer | GK | 18 | England | — | 65 | 80–110 | £15,206 | Jun 2022 |
| Liam Higgins | M/AM (RL) | 17 | England | — | 65 | 110–140 | £20,275 | Jun 2021 |
| Sean McAllister | D/WB/AM (R) | 17 | Northern Ireland | — | 65 | 100–130 | £20,275 | Jun 2022 |
| Harry Hagan | D (C) | 17 | England | — | 63 | 110–140 | £16,420 | Jun 2022 |
| Jack McIntyre | GK | 17 | England | — | 62 | 100–130 | £12,922 | Jun 2021 |
| Tom Cannon | ST (C) | 17 | England | — | 60 | 110–140 | £15,241 | Jun 2021 |
| Thierry Small | — | 15 | England | — | 60 | — | £4,809 | — |
| Sebastian Kristensen | D (C) | 17 | Denmark | — | 60 | 110–140 | £13,716 | Jun 2022 |
| Dylan Thompson | D (C) | 17 | England | — | 57 | 100–130 | £11,630 | Jun 2021 |
| Lewis Warrington | M/AM (C) | 17 | England | — | 57 | 80–110 | £12,923 | Jun 2022 |
| Rafael Garcia | AM (RLC), ST (C) | 17 | England | — | 57 | 100–130 | £12,923 | Jun 2021 |
| Reece Welch | D (C) | 16 | England | — | 55 | 120–150 | £4,556 | Jun 2022 |
| Isaac Price | M/AM (C) | 15 | Northern Ireland | — | 55 | 110–140 | £4,809 | Jun 2023 |
| Joel Davidson | D/WB/M/AM (R) | 17 | England | — | 52 | 80–110 | £7,749 | Jun 2021 |
| Charlie Whitaker | AM (RLC) | 16 | England | — | 50 | 110–140 | £5,063 | Jun 2023 |
| Daniel Lowey | D (LC) | 17 | England | — | 48 | 80–110 | £5,597 | Jun 2021 |
| Eli Campbell | D (LC) | 15 | England | — | 45 | 100–130 | £4,556 | Jun 2022 |
| Stan Mills | AM (RLC) | 15 | England | — | 45 | 80–110 | £5,063 | Jun 2022 |
| Jak Stewart | — | 15 | England | — | 45 | — | £4,809 | — |
| Luke Butterfield | DM, M (C) | 15 | Scotland | — | 45 | 100–130 | £4,809 | Jun 2023 |
| Matthew Mallon | — | 15 | England | — | 45 | — | £4,809 | — |
Squad strength
- Players
- 75
- CA16
- 143
- PA16
- 159.4
- Average age
- 21
- Under 21
- 42
- Squad value (calc)
- £491,486,122
- Contracts ending by 30 Jun 2021
- 24
Best eleven
| GK | Jordan Pickford | 141 |
| DL | Lucas Digne | 149 |
| DR | Mason Holgate | 138 |
| ML | James Rodríguez | 153 |
| MR | Seamus Coleman | 132 |
| DC | Jean-Philippe Gbamin | 140 |
| DC | Yerry Mina | 140 |
| MC | Allan | 153 |
| MC | Abdoulaye Doucouré | 140 |
| ST | Richarlison | 151 |
| ST | Dominic Calvert-Lewin | 151 |
| Average CA | 144.4 | |
|---|---|---|
Highest potential
| James Rodríguez | 28 | 172 |
| Richarlison | 23 | 166 |
| Ben Godfrey | 22 | 164 |
| Dominic Calvert-Lewin | 23 | 163 |
| André Gomes | 26 | 161 |
| Allan | 29 | 160 |
| Bernard | 27 | 160 |
| Abdoulaye Doucouré | 27 | 160 |
| Theo Walcott | 31 | 160 |
| Lucas Digne | 26 | 157 |
Set-piece takers
| Corner takers | James Rodríguez |
| Free-kick takers | James Rodríguez |
| Penalty takers | Gylfi Sigurðsson |
| Long-throw takers | Niels Nkounkou |
Loaned in
| Player | From | Until | CA |
|---|---|---|---|
| Robin Olsen | AS Roma | 30 Jun 2021 | 140 |
Staff
64
Club
- Full name
- Everton
- Short name
- Everton
- Nickname
- The Toffees
- Second nickname
- —
- Six-letter name
- Evrton
- Three-letter name
- —
- Nation
- England
- Stadium
- Goodison Park 39,572
- Training ground
- Finch Farm
- World reputation
- 4,550
- Potential reputation
- 7,500
- Reputation scope (calc)
- National
- Hashtag
- EFC
Finances
- Financial state
- —
- Balance
- £20,000,000
- Transfer budget
- £25,000,000
- Transfer budget before the window
- £85,000,000
- Wage budget (weekly)
- £75,000
- Highest weekly wage
- —
- Loan debt
- £0
- Previous turnover
- £187,700,000
- Previous profit
- -£111,800,000
- Average ticket price
- £46
- Season ticket price
- £567
- Stadium rent (yearly)
- £0
- Transfer embargo
- —
Fans and facilities
- Average attendance
- —
- Minimum attendance
- —
- Maximum attendance
- —
- Season ticket holders
- 32,500
- Supporter loyalty
- 17
- Supporter passion
- 14
- Supporter patience
- 7
- Supporter affluence
- 7
- Supporter temperament
- 14
- Supporter expectations
- 10
- Morale
- 17
- Training facilities
- 18
- Youth facilities
- 18
- Youth coaching
- 14
- Youth recruitment
- 17
- Youth importance
- 14
Kits
Every kit part (25)
| Home | Shirt | Shirt: Large Horizontal Stripe (Top) | ||
| Home | Socks | Socks: Hoop (Top) | ||
| Home | Socks | Socks: Hoop (Top) | ||
| Home (GK) | Socks | Socks: Hoop (Top) | ||
| Home (GK) | Shorts | Shorts: Two Side Stripes | ||
| Home | Shorts | Shorts: Plain | ||
| Home | Shorts | Shorts: Plain | ||
| Home (GK) | Icon | — | ||
| Home (GK) | Shirt | Shirt: Hoops (Pinstripes) | ||
| Home | Icon | — | ||
| Home | Text | — | ||
| Away | Icon | — | ||
| Away (GK) | Shirt | Shirt: Hoops (Pinstripes) | ||
| Away (GK) | Icon | — | ||
| Away (GK) | Socks | Socks: Hoop (Top) | ||
| Away | Socks | Socks: Plain | ||
| Away | Text | — | ||
| Away | Shirt | Shirt: Large Horizontal Stripe (Top) | ||
| Away | Shorts | Shorts: Three Side Stripes | ||
| Away (GK) | Shorts | Shorts: Three Side Stripes | ||
| Third | Socks | Socks: Two Top Hoops | ||
| Third | Shorts | Shorts: Side Stripe | ||
| Third | Icon | — | ||
| Third | Text | — | ||
| Third | Shirt | Shirt: Large Horizontal Stripe (Top) |
Teams
| Team | Type | Captain | Reputation |
|---|---|---|---|
| Everton | First Team | Seamus Coleman | 6,900 |
Affiliated clubs
| Everton de Viña del Mar S.A.D.P.0% wages paid · 10% friendly chance | Good Relations | 2010 |
Board
- Chairman title
- Chairperson
- Director of football
- Marcel Brands
Income deals
| Type | Per year | Ends |
|---|---|---|
| General Sponsor | £90,000,000 | 30 Jun 2021 |
| Total Commercial Income | £32,000,000 | 31 May 2020 |
| Main Kit Sponsor | £29,000,000 | 1 Jul 2023 |
| Training Ground Sponsor | £27,000,000 | 30 Jun 2022 |
| Additional Kit Sponsor | £10,000,000 | 1 Jul 2023 |
| Other Income | £1,700,000 | 30 Jun 2017 |
| General Sponsor | £1,500,000 | 30 Jan 2020 |
| General Sponsor | £1,000,000 | 30 Jun 2018 |
| General Sponsor | £1,000,000 | 30 Jun 2020 |
| General Sponsor | £400,000 | 30 Jun 2017 |
| General Sponsor | £400,000 | 30 Jun 2018 |
Other finance items
| Item | Amount | Ends |
|---|---|---|
| Miscellaneous450 monthly payments left · 3% interest | £36,700,000 | 30 Jun 2057 |
| Gift Repayable On Departure · 0% interest | £80,000,000 | — |
| Gift Repayable On Departure · 0% interest | £70,000,000 | — |
| Gift Repayable On Departure · 0% interest | £100,000,000 | — |
| Gift Repayable On Departure · 0% interest | £50,000,000 | — |
| Bank36 monthly payments left · 3.5% interest | £37,000,000 | 30 Jun 2023 |
| FFP starting total | -£13,100,000 | — |
| FFP starting total | -£1,000,000 | — |
| FFP starting total | -£111,800,000 | — |
| FFP starting total | -£100,000,000 | — |
League position by season
Honours
| Competition | Won | Runner-up | Last won |
|---|---|---|---|
| English Premier Division | 9 | 7 | 1987 |
| English Community Shield | 9 | 2 | 1995 |
| English FA Cup | 5 | 8 | 1995 |
| European Cup Winners Cup | 1 | — | 1985 |
| Sky Bet Championship | 1 | 1 | 1931 |
| MLS All-Stars Game | 1 | — | 2009 |
| U23 Premier Division Cup | 1 | — | 2019 |
| English U23 Premier Division 1 | 1 | — | 2017 |
| Carabao Cup | — | 2 | — |
| English Full Members Cup | — | 2 | — |
| English U18 Division 1 | — | 1 | — |
League history
121
Club records
| Most league appearances | Neville Southall | 578 games | |
| Most league goals | Dixie Dean | 349 goals | |
| Most overall appearances | Neville Southall | 751 games | |
| Most overall goals | Dixie Dean | 383 goals | |
| Highest attendance | v Liverpool | 78,299 attendance | 1948 |
| Record win | v Manchester City 9–1 | 1906 | |
| Record defeat | v Arsenal 0–7 | 2007 | |
| Youngest player | Jose Baxter v Blackburn Rovers | 6,035 days (about 16 years) | 2008 |
| Most games without conceding | 8 games | 1966 | |
| Most games without scoring | 6 games | 1993 | |
| Most league goals in a season | Dixie Dean | 60 goals | 1928 |
| Most league goals in a match | v Leicester City | 9 goals | 1931 |
| Most goals in a match | Jack Southwark v West Bromwich Albion | 6 goals | |
| Youngest goalscorer | James Vaughan v Crystal Palace | 6,114 days (about 16 years) | 2005 |
| Lowest attendance | v Millwall | 3,703 attendance | 1988 |
| Most consecutive league games | Neville Southall | 212 games | 1987 |
| Most consecutive games overall | Neville Southall | 215 games | 1988 |
| Fastest goal | Louis Saha v Chelsea | 25 seconds | 2009 |
| Longest winning run | 14 games | 1930 | |
| Longest losing run | 7 games | 1960 | |
| Longest run without a win | 14 games | 1994 | |
| Longest unbeaten run | 28 games | 1984 | |
| Oldest player | Ted Sagar v Plymouth Argyle | 15,622 days (about 42 years) | 1952 |
| Highest fee spent | Gylfi Sigurdsson v Swansea City | £45,000,000 | 2017 |
| Highest fee received | Romelu Lukaku v Manchester United | £75,000,000 | 2017 |
Derbies
Regional divisions
| Level 1 | English U23 Premier Division 1 | — |
| Level 1 | English U18 Division 1 North | — |
| Level 2 | English U23 Premier Division 2 | — |
| Level 2 | English U18 Division 2 North | — |
| Level 3 | English U23 Division 3 North | — |
| Level 3 | English U18 Division 3 North-West | — |
| Level 4 | English U23 Division 4 North-West | — |
| Level 6 | Vanarama National League North | — |
Transfers in
None recorded
Transfers out
None recorded
Transfer add-ons and payments
| Player | Term | Payer | Recipient | Amount | Until |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| André Gomes | Twelve-monthly instalments (48 months left) | Everton | Barcelona | £375,000 | — |
| Fabian Delph | Twelve-monthly instalments (24 months left) | Everton | Manchester City | £236,111 | — |
| Jean-Philippe Gbamin | Twelve-monthly instalments (48 months left) | Everton | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | £380,764 | — |
| Alex Iwobi | Twelve-monthly instalments (48 months left) | Everton | Arsenal | £583,333 | — |
| Lucas Digne | Twelve-monthly instalments (48 months left) | Everton | Barcelona | £208,333 | — |
| Yerry Mina | Twelve-monthly instalments (48 months left) | Everton | Barcelona | £253,958 | — |
| Ademola Lookman | Twelve-monthly instalments (48 months left) | RB Leipzig | Everton | £250,000 | — |
| Idrissa Gueye | Twelve-monthly instalments (48 months left) | Paris Saint-Germain | Everton | £416,666 | — |
| James McCarthy | Twelve-monthly instalments (24 months left) | Crystal Palace | Everton | £83,333 | — |
| Henry Onyekuru | Twelve-monthly instalments (48 months left) | AS Monaco | Everton | £166,666 | — |
| Nikola Vlasic | Twelve-monthly instalments (48 months left) | CSKA Moscow | Everton | £208,333 | — |
| Moise Kean | Twelve-monthly instalments (36 months left) | Everton | Zebre | £698,068 | — |
| James Rodríguez | Twelve-monthly instalments (24 months left) | Everton | R. Madrid | £250,000 | — |
| Abdoulaye Doucouré | Twelve-monthly instalments (24 months left) | Everton | Watford | £166,666 | — |
| Allan | Twelve-monthly instalments (36 months left) | Everton | Napoli | £166,666 | — |
Across versions
| Version | Division | Reputation | Players | Balance | Transfer budget |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | Premier League | 6,900 | 68 | £91,400,000 | £45,000,000 |
| FM26 26.2.0 | Premier League | 6,650 | 70 | £23,400,000 | £13,000,000 |
| FM26 26.0.0 | Premier League | 6,650 | 71 | £23,300,000 | £13,300,000 |
| FM24 24.3.0 | Premier League | 6,550 | 73 | £97,000,000 | £1 |
| FM23 23.4.0 | English Premier Division | 6,650 | 80 | £112,800,000 | £31,200,000 |
| FM23 23.3.0 | English Premier Division | 6,650 | 80 | £112,800,000 | £31,200,000 |
| FM23 23.0.0 | English Premier Division | 6,650 | 86 | £67,100,000 | £2,000,000 |
| FM22 22.4.0 | English Premier Division | 6,800 | 78 | -£2,700,000 | £2,000,000 |
| FM22 22.3.0 | English Premier Division | 6,800 | 78 | -£2,700,000 | £2,000,000 |
| FM22 22.1.0 | English Premier Division | 6,800 | 75 | £5,300,000 | £2,000,000 |
| FM22 22.0.1 | English Premier Division | 6,800 | 75 | £5,300,000 | £2,000,000 |
| FM22 22.0.0 | English Premier Division | 6,800 | 73 | £42,700,000 | £1 |
| FM21 21.4.0 | English Premier Division | 6,900 | 75 | £42,700,000 | £2,500,000 |
| FM21 21.3.0 | English Premier Division | 6,900 | 75 | £27,000,000 | £2,500,000 |
| FM21 21.1.1 | English Premier Division | 6,900 | 75 | £47,500,000 | £2,500,000 |
| FM21 21.0.1 | English Premier Division | 6,900 | 75 | £47,500,000 | £2,500,000 |
| FM21 21.0.0 | English Premier Division | 6,900 | 75 | £20,000,000 | £25,000,000 |
| FM20 20.4.0 | English Premier Division | 6,800 | 77 | £80,000,000 | £10,000,000 |
| FM20 20.3.0 | English Premier Division | 6,800 | 77 | £80,000,000 | £10,000,000 |
| FM20 20.1.0 | English Premier Division | 6,900 | 79 | £10,600,000 | £10,000,000 |
| FM20 20.0.1 | English Premier Division | 6,900 | 78 | £10,600,000 | £10,000,000 |
| FM20 20.0.0 | English Premier Division | 6,900 | 83 | £10,600,000 | £10,000,000 |
| FM19 19.3.0 | English Premier Division | 7,000 | 88 | -£47,500,000 | £3,500,000 |
| FM19 19.1.0 | English Premier Division | 7,000 | 89 | -£59,500,000 | £4,300,000 |
| FM19 19.0.1 | English Premier Division | 7,000 | 89 | -£59,500,000 | £4,300,000 |
| FM19 19.0.0 | English Premier Division | 7,000 | 89 | -£59,500,000 | £4,300,000 |
| FM18 18.3.0 | English Premier Division | 7,000 | 92 | £44,900,000 | £11,000,000 |
| FM18 18.1.0 | English Premier Division | 7,100 | 94 | £38,350,000 | £20,000,000 |
| FM18 18.0.0 | English Premier Division | 7,100 | 95 | £38,350,000 | £20,000,000 |
| FM17 17.3.0 | English Premier Division | 7,100 | 95 | £6,450,000 | £25,500,000 |
| FM17 17.0.0 | English Premier Division | 7,100 | 97 | £1 | £5,550,000 |
| FM16 16.3.0 | English Premier Division | 7,150 | 83 | £14,725,000 | £8,500,000 |
| FM16 16.0.1 | English Premier Division | 7,150 | 81 | £4,000,000 | £2,250,000 |
| FM16 16.0.0 | English Premier Division | 7,150 | 79 | £4,000,000 | £2,250,000 |
| FM15 15.3.0 | English Premier Division | 7,050 | 68 | £15,000,000 | £5,000,000 |
| FM15 15.0.0 | English Premier Division | 7,150 | 74 | £15,000,000 | £5,000,000 |
| FM14 14.3.0 | English Premier Division | 7,150 | 58 | £22,000,000 | £10,000,000 |
| FM14 14.0.0 | English Premier Division | 7,050 | 61 | £17,700,000 | £8,000,000 |
| FM13 13.3.0 | English Premier Division | 7,050 | 54 | £750,000 | £1,500,000 |
| FM13 13.0.0 | — | — | 0 | £750,000 | — |
| FM12 12.2.0 | English Premier Division | 6,950 | 61 | £750,000 | £1 |
| FM12 12.0.0 | English Premier Division | 7,150 | 58 | £1,000,000 | £2,000,000 |
| FM10 10.0.0 | English Premier Division | 7,150 | 66 | £8,000,000 | £4,000,000 |