Dnepr Mogilev
2,800Reputation
0Players
-£143,880Balance
Players
0
No contracted players
Squad strength
- Players
- 0
- CA16
- —
- PA16
- —
- Average age
- —
- Under 21
- —
- Squad value (calc)
- —
- Contracts ending by 30 Jun 2022
- 0
Best eleven
| GK | — | — |
| DL | — | — |
| DR | — | — |
| ML | — | — |
| MR | — | — |
| DC | — | — |
| DC | — | — |
| MC | — | — |
| MC | — | — |
| ST | — | — |
| ST | — | — |
| Average CA | — | |
|---|---|---|
Highest potential
No fixed potentials stored
Set-piece takers
| Corner takers | — |
| Free-kick takers | — |
| Penalty takers | — |
| Long-throw takers | — |
Staff
0
No contracted staff
Club
Finances
- Financial state
- —
- Balance
- -£143,880
- Transfer budget
- —
- Transfer budget before the window
- —
- Wage budget (weekly)
- —
- Highest weekly wage
- £1,798
- Loan debt
- £0
- Previous turnover
- £0
- Previous profit
- £0
- Average ticket price
- £1.44
- Season ticket price
- £21.58
- Stadium rent (yearly)
- £0
- Transfer embargo
- —
Fans and facilities
- Average attendance
- 2,000
- Minimum attendance
- 800
- Maximum attendance
- 5,200
- Season ticket holders
- 0
- Supporter loyalty
- 10
- Supporter passion
- 10
- Supporter patience
- 10
- Supporter affluence
- 10
- Supporter temperament
- 10
- Supporter expectations
- 10
- Morale
- 11
- Training facilities
- 9
- Youth facilities
- 11
- Youth coaching
- 14
- Youth recruitment
- 13
- Youth importance
- 12
Kits
Every kit part (12)
| Home | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Home (GK) | Shirt | Shirt: Side Stripes | ||
| Home | Shorts | Shorts: Plain | ||
| Home (GK) | Shorts | Shorts: Plain | ||
| Home | Socks | Socks: Hoop (Top) | ||
| Home (GK) | Socks | Socks: Plain | ||
| Away | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Away (GK) | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Away | Shorts | Shorts: Side Stripe | ||
| Away (GK) | Shorts | Shorts: Plain | ||
| Away | Socks | Socks: Hoop (Top) | ||
| Away (GK) | Socks | Socks: Plain |
Teams
| Team | Type | Captain | Reputation |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dnepr Mogilev | First Team | — | 2,800 |
Income deals
| Type | Per year | Ends |
|---|---|---|
| General Sponsor | £1,294,925 | 1 Jan 2014 |
| Government/Council Grant | £215,820 | 1 Jan 2015 |
League position by season
Honours
| Competition | Won | Runner-up | Last won |
|---|---|---|---|
| Belarusian First League | 1 | 1 | 2012 |
League history
28
Club records
| Most overall appearances | Evgeniy Kapov | 446 games | |
| Most overall goals | Valeriy Solodukhin | 70 goals | |
| Record win | v Kommunalnik Slonim 7–1 | 1997 | |
| Record defeat | v Naftan Novopolotsk 0–6 | 2011 | |
| Most league goals | Andrey Skorobogatsko | 15 goals |
Transfers in
None recorded
Transfers out
None recorded
Across versions
| Version | Division | Reputation | Players | Balance | Transfer budget |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£148,409 | £0 |
| FM26 26.2.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£148,057 | £0 |
| FM26 26.0.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£148,057 | £0 |
| FM24 24.3.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£160,085 | — |
| FM23 23.4.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£173,851 | — |
| FM23 23.3.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£173,851 | — |
| FM23 23.0.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£173,851 | — |
| FM22 22.4.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£143,880 | — |
| FM22 22.3.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£143,880 | — |
| FM22 22.1.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£143,880 | — |
| FM22 22.0.1 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£143,880 | — |
| FM22 22.0.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£143,880 | — |
| FM21 21.4.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£155,275 | — |
| FM21 21.3.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£155,275 | — |
| FM21 21.1.1 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£155,275 | — |
| FM21 21.0.1 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£155,275 | — |
| FM21 21.0.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£155,275 | — |
| FM20 20.4.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£155,417 | — |
| FM20 20.3.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£155,417 | — |
| FM20 20.1.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£155,417 | — |
| FM20 20.0.1 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£153,648 | — |
| FM20 20.0.0 | — | 2,800 | 0 | -£153,648 | — |
| FM19 19.3.0 | Belarusian Highest League | 2,800 | 11 | -£153,648 | — |
| FM19 19.1.0 | Belarusian Highest League | 3,250 | 26 | -£153,648 | — |
| FM19 19.0.1 | Belarusian Highest League | 3,250 | 26 | -£153,648 | — |
| FM19 19.0.0 | Belarusian Highest League | 3,250 | 26 | -£153,648 | — |
| FM18 18.3.0 | Belarusian Highest League | 3,250 | 17 | £0 | £0 |
| FM18 18.1.0 | Belarusian Highest League | 3,250 | 31 | £0 | £0 |
| FM18 18.0.0 | Belarusian Highest League | 3,250 | 31 | £0 | £0 |
| FM17 17.3.0 | Belarusian First League | 3,000 | 40 | £768,432 | — |
| FM17 17.0.0 | Belarusian First League | 3,000 | 43 | £768,432 | — |
| FM16 16.3.0 | Belarusian First League | 3,000 | 39 | £666,666 | — |
| FM16 16.0.1 | Belarusian First League | 3,400 | 41 | £666,666 | — |
| FM16 16.0.0 | Belarusian First League | 3,400 | 47 | £666,666 | — |
| FM15 15.3.0 | Belarusian Highest League | 3,650 | 54 | £969,697 | £12,121 |
| FM15 15.0.0 | Belarusian Highest League | 3,650 | 57 | £969,697 | £12,121 |
| FM14 14.3.0 | Belarusian Highest League | 3,650 | 52 | £2,258,064 | £12,903 |
| FM14 14.0.0 | Belarusian Highest League | 3,650 | 53 | £2,258,064 | £12,903 |
| FM13 13.3.0 | Belarusian First League | 3,550 | 45 | £250,000 | £12,500 |
| FM13 13.0.0 | Belarusian First League | 3,550 | 40 | £250,000 | £12,500 |
| FM12 12.2.0 | Belarusian Highest League | 3,750 | 54 | £437,500 | £12,500 |
| FM12 12.0.0 | Belarusian Highest League | 3,750 | 59 | £437,500 | £12,500 |
| FM10 10.0.0 | — | — | 43 | £521,212 | — |