Conquense
3,550Reputation
21Players
£34,200Balance
Players
21
| Name | Positions | Age | Nationality | Status | CA | PA | Value calc | Contract |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Giménez | D (RC) | 24 | Argentina | — | 93 | 119 | £68,822 | Jun 2022 |
| Iván Rubio | DM, M (RC) | 30 | Spain | — | 90 | 100 | £71,072 | Jun 2022 |
| Juanjo Gracia | M (L), AM (RL) | 31 | Spain | — | 88 | 105 | £42,012 | Jun 2022 |
| Diego Manzano | D/WB (L) | 34 | Spain | — | 87 | 95 | £11,994 | — |
| David Sierra | GK | 37 | Spain | — | 86 | 90 | £4,467 | — |
| Oriol Dot | D/WB/M (R) | 33 | Spain | — | 85 | 94 | £13,958 | Jun 2022 |
| Fran Oller | M/AM (C) | 27 | Spain | — | 84 | 105 | £44,518 | Jun 2022 |
| Gabri Salazar | ST (C) | 25 | Spain | — | 83 | 94 | £40,857 | Jun 2022 |
| Sergio Pérez | GK | 28 | Spain | — | 82 | 102 | £27,897 | Jun 2022 |
| Daniel Gerika | M (L), AM (LC) | 36 | Spain | — | 81 | 90 | £5,504 | — |
| José Vega | AM (C), ST (C) | 32 | Spain | — | 81 | 90 | £43,080 | — |
| Isi Jareño | GK | 26 | Spain | — | 77 | 103 | £19,070 | Jun 2022 |
| Dani Fernández | M (C), AM (RLC) | 25 | Spain | — | 76 | 100 | £37,115 | — |
| Álex Mozo | M (C) | 26 | Spain | — | 75 | 90 | £21,310 | Jun 2022 |
| Agustín Panaro | M/AM (C) | 21 | Argentina | — | 74 | 100 | £11,846 | Jun 2022 |
| Héctor Rubio | M (C) | 29 | Spain | — | 72 | 85 | — | Jun 2022 |
| Ejike Ikwu | D (C) | 22 | Nigeria | — | 70 | 80–110 | £11,222 | Jun 2022 |
| Álvaro Ramírez | D/WB (R) | 28 | Spain | — | 70 | 83 | — | — |
| Alberto Mayordomo | M/AM (L) | 21 | Spain | — | 64 | 90 | — | Jun 2022 |
| Alhassan Mubarak | ST (C) | 18 | Ghana | — | 64 | 70–100 | — | Jun 2022 |
| Sebas | — | 26 | Spain | — | 61 | — | — | — |
Squad strength
- Players
- 21
- CA16
- 82.1
- PA16
- 98.3
- Average age
- 27.6
- Under 21
- 1
- Squad value (calc)
- £474,744
- Contracts ending by 30 Jun 2022
- 14
Best eleven
| GK | David Sierra | 86 |
| DL | Diego Manzano | 87 |
| DR | Nicolás Giménez | 93 |
| ML | Juanjo Gracia | 88 |
| MR | Iván Rubio | 90 |
| DC | Ejike Ikwu | 70 |
| DC | — | — |
| MC | Fran Oller | 84 |
| MC | Dani Fernández | 76 |
| ST | Gabri Salazar | 83 |
| ST | José Vega | 81 |
| Average CA | — | |
|---|---|---|
Highest potential
| Nicolás Giménez | 24 | 119 |
| Juanjo Gracia | 31 | 105 |
| Fran Oller | 27 | 105 |
| Isi Jareño | 26 | 103 |
| Sergio Pérez | 28 | 102 |
| Iván Rubio | 30 | 100 |
| Dani Fernández | 25 | 100 |
| Agustín Panaro | 21 | 100 |
| Diego Manzano | 34 | 95 |
| Oriol Dot | 33 | 94 |
Set-piece takers
| Corner takers | Fran Oller |
| Free-kick takers | Fran Oller |
| Penalty takers | Fran Oller |
| Long-throw takers | Nicolás Giménez |
Staff
6
| Name | Job | Nationality | Age |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | |||
| Luis Enrique | — | Spain | 39 |
| Job Amador | — | Spain | 37 |
| Managers | |||
| Manolo Martínez | Manager First Team | Spain | 46 |
| Physios | |||
| Edu | Physio First Team | Spain | 35 |
| Fitness Coaches | |||
| Kurry | Fitness Coach First Team | Spain | 42 |
| Nacho Ortega | Fitness Coach First Team | Spain | 41 |
Club
- Full name
- Conquense
- Short name
- Conquense
- Nickname
- —
- Second nickname
- —
- Six-letter name
- Conque
- Three-letter name
- CON
- Nation
- Spain
- Stadium
- La Fuensanta 6,700
- Training ground
- —
- World reputation
- 0
- Potential reputation
- 0
- Reputation scope (calc)
- Regional
- Hashtag
- —
Finances
- Financial state
- —
- Balance
- £34,200
- Transfer budget
- —
- Transfer budget before the window
- —
- Wage budget (weekly)
- £0
- Highest weekly wage
- —
- Loan debt
- £0
- Previous turnover
- £6,698
- Previous profit
- £0
- Average ticket price
- £8.55
- Season ticket price
- £85.50
- Stadium rent (yearly)
- £0
- Transfer embargo
- —
Fans and facilities
- Average attendance
- 1,200
- Minimum attendance
- 500
- Maximum attendance
- 6,000
- Season ticket holders
- 1,000
- Supporter loyalty
- 10
- Supporter passion
- 10
- Supporter patience
- 10
- Supporter affluence
- 10
- Supporter temperament
- 10
- Supporter expectations
- 10
- Morale
- 15
- Training facilities
- 8
- Youth facilities
- 7
- Youth coaching
- 9
- Youth recruitment
- 8
- Youth importance
- 9
Kits
Every kit part (18)
| Home | Text | — | ||
| Home | Icon | — | ||
| Home (GK) | Shirt | — | ||
| Home (GK) | Icon | — | ||
| Home | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Home (GK) | Socks | Socks: Plain | ||
| Home | Socks | — | ||
| Home | Shorts | Shorts: Plain | ||
| Home (GK) | Shorts | Shorts: Plain | ||
| Away (GK) | Socks | Socks: Plain | ||
| Away | Socks | — | ||
| Away (GK) | Shorts | Shorts: Plain | ||
| Away | Shorts | — | ||
| Away (GK) | Icon | — | ||
| Away (GK) | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Away | Icon | — | ||
| Away | Text | — | ||
| Away | Shirt | Shirt: Plain (Different Sleeves) |
Teams
| Team | Type | Captain | Reputation |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conquense | First Team | Iván Rubio | 3,550 |
Affiliated clubs
| C.D. San José Obrero0% wages paid | B club | |
| U.B. Conquense B0% wages paid | Extinct B or C Club |
Income deals
| Type | Per year | Ends |
|---|---|---|
| General Sponsor | £85,500 | 30 Jun 2015 |
Other finance items
| Item | Amount | Ends |
|---|---|---|
| Miscellaneous-85 monthly payments left · 0% interest | £85,500 | 30 Jun 2014 |
League position by season
Honours
| Competition | Won | Runner-up | Last won |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spanish Third Division Group 18 | 3 | 2 | 2018 |
| Spanish Second Division B4 | — | 1 | — |
| Spanish Third Division Group 17 | — | 3 | — |
League history
42
Regional divisions
Transfers in
None recorded
Transfers out
None recorded
Across versions
| Version | Division | Reputation | Players | Balance | Transfer budget |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | Segunda Federación 5 | 3,250 | 22 | £859,031 | £0 |
| FM26 26.2.0 | Segunda Federación 5 | 3,300 | 23 | £34,568 | £0 |
| FM26 26.0.0 | Segunda Federación 5 | 3,300 | 23 | £34,568 | £0 |
| FM24 24.3.0 | Tercera Federación - Grupo XVIII | 3,650 | 19 | £34,298 | — |
| FM23 23.4.0 | Spanish Federation Third Group 18 | 3,400 | 22 | £34,485 | — |
| FM23 23.3.0 | Spanish Federation Third Group 18 | 3,400 | 22 | £34,485 | — |
| FM23 23.0.0 | Spanish Federation Third Group 18 | 3,400 | 22 | £34,485 | — |
| FM22 22.4.0 | Spanish Federation Third Group 18 | 3,550 | 23 | £34,200 | — |
| FM22 22.3.0 | Spanish Federation Third Group 18 | 3,550 | 23 | £34,200 | — |
| FM22 22.1.0 | Spanish Federation Third Group 18 | 3,550 | 21 | £34,200 | — |
| FM22 22.0.1 | Spanish Federation Third Group 18 | 3,550 | 21 | £34,200 | — |
| FM22 22.0.0 | Spanish Federation Third Group 18 | 3,550 | 21 | £34,200 | — |
| FM21 21.4.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 18 | 3,450 | 21 | £36,553 | — |
| FM21 21.3.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 18 | 3,450 | 21 | £36,553 | — |
| FM21 21.1.1 | Spanish Third Division Group 18 | 3,450 | 21 | £36,553 | — |
| FM21 21.0.1 | Spanish Third Division Group 18 | 3,450 | 21 | £36,553 | — |
| FM21 21.0.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 18 | 3,450 | 21 | £36,553 | — |
| FM20 20.4.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 18 | 3,100 | 11 | £34,452 | — |
| FM20 20.3.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 18 | 3,100 | 11 | £34,452 | — |
| FM20 20.1.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 18 | 3,100 | 13 | £34,452 | — |
| FM20 20.0.1 | Spanish Third Division Group 18 | 3,100 | 13 | £35,908 | — |
| FM20 20.0.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 18 | 3,100 | 13 | £35,908 | — |
| FM19 19.3.0 | Spanish Second Division B3 | 3,100 | 19 | £35,908 | — |
| FM19 19.1.0 | Spanish Second Division B3 | 3,100 | 19 | £35,908 | — |
| FM19 19.0.1 | Spanish Second Division B3 | 3,100 | 19 | £35,908 | — |
| FM19 19.0.0 | Spanish Second Division B3 | 3,100 | 19 | £35,908 | — |
| FM18 18.3.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 18 | 3,100 | 17 | £35,659 | — |
| FM18 18.1.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 18 | 3,100 | 16 | £35,659 | — |
| FM18 18.0.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 18 | 3,100 | 16 | £35,659 | — |
| FM17 17.3.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 18 | 2,750 | 18 | £34,455 | — |
| FM17 17.0.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 18 | 2,750 | 18 | £34,455 | — |
| FM16 16.3.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 18 | 2,750 | 24 | £28,571 | — |
| FM16 16.0.1 | Spanish Third Division Group 18 | 2,750 | 18 | £28,571 | — |
| FM16 16.0.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 18 | 2,750 | 19 | £28,571 | — |
| FM15 15.3.0 | Spanish Second Division B2 | 2,750 | 27 | £29,731 | — |
| FM15 15.0.0 | Spanish Second Division B2 | 2,750 | 29 | £33,808 | — |
| FM14 14.3.0 | Spanish Second Division B2 | 2,750 | 25 | £33,808 | — |
| FM14 14.0.0 | Spanish Second Division B2 | 2,750 | 27 | £33,808 | — |
| FM13 13.3.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 18 | 2,750 | 23 | £34,782 | — |
| FM13 13.0.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 18 | 2,750 | 24 | £34,782 | — |
| FM12 12.2.0 | Spanish Second Division B1 | 2,750 | 35 | £34,782 | — |
| FM12 12.0.0 | Spanish Second Division B1 | 2,750 | 33 | £34,782 | — |
| FM10 10.0.0 | — | — | 20 | £34,782 | — |