Amurrio C.F.
2,650Reputation
6Players
£36,765Balance
Players
6
| Name | Positions | Age | Nationality | Status | CA | PA | Value calc | Contract |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Julen Castillo | D (C) | 24 | Spain | — | 78 | 94 | £24,232 | Jun 2022 |
| Jon Carbajo | GK | 22 | Spain | — | 70 | 95 | £11,254 | Jun 2022 |
| Lucas Silva | AM (C), ST (C) | 24 | Brazil | — | 70 | 75 | £15,005 | Jun 2022 |
| Jon Ander Maturana | GK | 27 | Spain | — | 68 | 76 | £10,475 | Jun 2022 |
| Fernando Castellano | M/AM (C) | 24 | Spain | — | 65 | 90 | £12,470 | Jun 2022 |
| Javier Lanzuela | AM (RL), ST (C) | 23 | Spain | — | 60 | 85 | £9,994 | Jun 2022 |
Squad strength
- Players
- 6
- CA16
- 68.5 (best 6)
- PA16
- 85.8 (best 6)
- Average age
- 24
- Under 21
- 0
- Squad value (calc)
- £83,430
- Contracts ending by 30 Jun 2022
- 6
Best eleven
| GK | Jon Carbajo | 70 |
| DL | — | — |
| DR | — | — |
| ML | — | — |
| MR | — | — |
| DC | Julen Castillo | 78 |
| DC | — | — |
| MC | Fernando Castellano | 65 |
| MC | — | — |
| ST | Lucas Silva | 70 |
| ST | Javier Lanzuela | 60 |
| Average CA | — | |
|---|---|---|
Highest potential
| Jon Carbajo | 22 | 95 |
| Julen Castillo | 24 | 94 |
| Fernando Castellano | 24 | 90 |
| Javier Lanzuela | 23 | 85 |
| Jon Ander Maturana | 27 | 76 |
| Lucas Silva | 24 | 75 |
Set-piece takers
| Corner takers | — |
| Free-kick takers | — |
| Penalty takers | — |
| Long-throw takers | — |
Staff
1
| Name | Job | Nationality | Age |
|---|---|---|---|
| Managers | |||
| David Calleja | Manager First Team | Spain | 38 |
Club
Finances
- Financial state
- —
- Balance
- £36,765
- Transfer budget
- £1
- Transfer budget before the window
- —
- Wage budget (weekly)
- £0
- Highest weekly wage
- —
- Loan debt
- £0
- Previous turnover
- £0
- Previous profit
- £0
- Average ticket price
- £0
- Season ticket price
- £0
- Stadium rent (yearly)
- £1
- Transfer embargo
- —
Fans and facilities
- Average attendance
- 1,000
- Minimum attendance
- 450
- Maximum attendance
- 2,500
- Season ticket holders
- 600
- Supporter loyalty
- 10
- Supporter passion
- 10
- Supporter patience
- 10
- Supporter affluence
- 10
- Supporter temperament
- 10
- Supporter expectations
- 10
- Morale
- 0
- Training facilities
- 8
- Youth facilities
- —
- Youth coaching
- —
- Youth recruitment
- 1
- Youth importance
- 1
Kits
Every kit part (14)
| Home | Shirt | Shirt: Seven Stripes Plain Arms | ||
| Home | Text | — | ||
| Home | Icon | — | ||
| Home (GK) | Shirt | Shirt: Large Horizontal Stripe (Top) | ||
| Home (GK) | Icon | — | ||
| Home | Shorts | Shorts: Plain With Cuff Stripe | ||
| Home (GK) | Shorts | Shorts: Two Side Stripes | ||
| Home | Socks | Socks: Hoops | ||
| Home (GK) | Socks | Socks: Hoops | ||
| Away | Shirt | Shirt: Diagonal Stripe (Top -Bottom) | ||
| Away | Text | — | ||
| Away | Icon | — | ||
| Away | Shorts | Shorts: Plain With Cuff Stripe | ||
| Away | Socks | Socks: Hoops |
Teams
| Team | Type | Captain | Reputation |
|---|---|---|---|
| Amurrio C.F. | First Team | — | 2,650 |
League position by season
Honours
| Competition | Won | Runner-up | Last won |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spanish Regional Preferente Álava | 3 | 1 | 2016 |
| Spanish Third Division Group 4 | 1 | 1 | 1994 |
League history
28
Regional divisions
| Level 3 | Spanish Second Division B2 | — |
| Level 4 | Spanish Third Division Group 4 | — |
| Level 5 | Spanish Regional Preferente Álava | — |
Transfers in
None recorded
Transfers out
None recorded
Across versions
| Version | Division | Reputation | Players | Balance | Transfer budget |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | Tercera Federación - Grupo IV | 2,150 | 3 | £36,938 | £1 |
| FM26 26.2.0 | Spanish División Honor Álava | 2,200 | 1 | £37,160 | £1 |
| FM26 26.0.0 | Spanish División Honor Álava | 2,200 | 1 | £37,160 | £1 |
| FM24 24.3.0 | Spanish División Honor Álava | 2,600 | 0 | £36,870 | £1 |
| FM23 23.4.0 | Spanish División Honor Álava | 2,550 | 1 | £37,071 | £1 |
| FM23 23.3.0 | Spanish División Honor Álava | 2,550 | 1 | £37,071 | £1 |
| FM23 23.0.0 | Spanish División Honor Álava | 2,550 | 1 | £37,071 | £1 |
| FM22 22.4.0 | Spanish Federation Third Group 4 | 2,650 | 5 | £36,765 | £1 |
| FM22 22.3.0 | Spanish Federation Third Group 4 | 2,650 | 5 | £36,765 | £1 |
| FM22 22.1.0 | Spanish Federation Third Group 4 | 2,650 | 6 | £36,765 | £1 |
| FM22 22.0.1 | Spanish Federation Third Group 4 | 2,650 | 6 | £36,765 | £1 |
| FM22 22.0.0 | Spanish Federation Third Group 4 | 2,650 | 6 | £36,765 | £1 |
| FM21 21.4.0 | Spanish Regional Preferente Álava | 2,250 | 6 | £39,294 | £1 |
| FM21 21.3.0 | Spanish Regional Preferente Álava | 2,250 | 6 | £39,294 | £1 |
| FM21 21.1.1 | Spanish Regional Preferente Álava | 2,250 | 6 | £39,294 | £1 |
| FM21 21.0.1 | Spanish Regional Preferente Álava | 2,250 | 6 | £39,294 | £1 |
| FM21 21.0.0 | Spanish Regional Preferente Álava | 2,250 | 6 | £39,294 | £1 |
| FM20 20.4.0 | Spanish División Honor Vizcaya | 2,000 | 8 | £37,036 | £1 |
| FM20 20.3.0 | Spanish División Honor Vizcaya | 2,000 | 8 | £37,036 | £1 |
| FM20 20.1.0 | Spanish División Honor Vizcaya | 2,000 | 8 | £37,036 | £1 |
| FM20 20.0.1 | Spanish División Honor Vizcaya | 2,000 | 8 | £38,601 | £1 |
| FM20 20.0.0 | Spanish División Honor Vizcaya | 2,000 | 8 | £38,601 | £1 |
| FM19 19.3.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 4 | 2,000 | 7 | £38,601 | £1 |
| FM19 19.1.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 4 | 2,000 | 7 | £38,601 | £1 |
| FM19 19.0.1 | Spanish Third Division Group 4 | 2,000 | 7 | £38,601 | £1 |
| FM19 19.0.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 4 | 2,000 | 7 | £38,601 | £1 |
| FM18 18.3.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 4 | 2,000 | 23 | £38,333 | £1 |
| FM18 18.1.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 4 | 2,000 | 23 | £38,333 | £1 |
| FM18 18.0.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 4 | 2,000 | 23 | £38,333 | £1 |
| FM17 17.3.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 4 | 2,000 | 21 | £37,039 | £1 |
| FM17 17.0.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 4 | 2,000 | 21 | £37,039 | £1 |
| FM16 16.3.0 | Spanish División Honor Vizcaya | 2,000 | 21 | £30,714 | £1 |
| FM16 16.0.1 | Spanish División Honor Vizcaya | 2,000 | 21 | £30,714 | £1 |
| FM16 16.0.0 | Spanish División Honor Vizcaya | 2,000 | 32 | £30,714 | £1 |
| FM15 15.3.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 4 | 2,000 | 32 | £31,961 | £1 |
| FM15 15.0.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 4 | 2,000 | 33 | £36,343 | £1 |
| FM14 14.3.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 4 | 2,000 | 33 | £36,343 | £1 |
| FM14 14.0.0 | Spanish Third Division Group 4 | 2,000 | 33 | £36,343 | £1 |
| FM13 13.3.0 | Spanish Regional Preferente Álava | 2,000 | 18 | £37,391 | £1 |
| FM13 13.0.0 | Spanish Regional Preferente Álava | 2,000 | 20 | £37,391 | £1 |
| FM12 12.2.0 | Spanish Regional Preferente Álava | 2,000 | 20 | £37,391 | £1 |
| FM12 12.0.0 | Spanish Regional Preferente Álava | 2,000 | 20 | £37,391 | £1 |
| FM10 10.0.0 | — | — | 21 | £37,391 | — |