Everton
6,800Reputation
78Players
-£2,700,000Balance
Players
78
| Name | Positions | Age | Nationality | Status | CA | PA | Value calc | Contract |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dominic Calvert-Lewin | ST (C) | 24 | England | — | 152 | 163 | £37,019,072 | Jun 2025 |
| Richarlison | AM (RL), ST (C) | 24 | Brazil | — | 148 | 166 | £33,718,008 | Jun 2024 |
| Allan | DM, M (C) | 30 | Brazil | — | 146 | 160 | £26,625,690 | Jun 2023 |
| Jordan Pickford | GK | 27 | England | — | 146 | 152 | £23,355,868 | Jun 2024 |
| Moise KeanOn loan at Zebre | AM (RL), ST (C) | 21 | Italy | — | 144 | 163 | £28,614,834 | Jun 2024 |
| Abdoulaye Doucouré | DM, M/AM (C) | 28 | France | — | 141 | 160 | £24,784,084 | Jun 2023 |
| Dele Alli | M (C), AM (LC), ST (C) | 25 | England | — | 139 | 160 | £25,280,086 | Jun 2024 |
| Yerry Mina | D (C) | 26 | Colombia | — | 139 | 154 | £21,577,336 | Jun 2023 |
| Demarai Gray | M (RL), AM (RLC) | 25 | Jamaica | — | 135 | 145 | £18,922,170 | Jun 2024 |
| Ben Godfrey | D (RC), DM | 23 | England | — | 134 | 155 | £15,893,107 | Jun 2025 |
| Vitaliy Mykolenko | D/WB (L) | 22 | Ukraine | — | 134 | 150 | £6,388,116 | Jun 2026 |
| Michael Keane | D (C) | 28 | England | — | 133 | 146 | £14,756,260 | Jun 2025 |
| Fabian Delph | D (L), DM, M (C) | 31 | England | — | 133 | 149 | £8,546,811 | Jun 2022 |
| Jean-Philippe Gbamin | D (C), DM, M (C) | 25 | Ivory Coast | — | 133 | 146 | £12,024,041 | Jun 2024 |
| Andros Townsend | M (R), AM (RL) | 29 | England | — | 132 | 144 | £15,132,683 | Jun 2023 |
| Asmir Begović | GK | 34 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | — | 131 | 150 | £4,997,791 | Jun 2022 |
| Tom Davies | DM, M (C) | 23 | England | — | 131 | 144 | £12,024,041 | Jun 2023 |
| Alex Iwobi | WB (R), AM (RLC) | 25 | Nigeria | — | 130 | 155 | £12,656,885 | Jun 2024 |
| Mason Holgate | D (RC) | 24 | England | — | 130 | 150 | £11,391,196 | Jun 2025 |
| André Gomes | M (C) | 27 | Portugal | — | 130 | 161 | £8,699,672 | Jun 2024 |
| Cenk Tosun | ST (C) | 30 | Turkey | — | 130 | 155 | £5,869,722 | Jun 2022 |
| Anthony Gordon | AM (RLC), ST (C) | 20 | England | — | 128 | 120–150 | £9,157,550 | Jun 2025 |
| Seamus Coleman | D/WB/M (R) | 32 | Republic of Ireland | — | 127 | 153 | £3,336,503 | Jun 2023 |
| Salomón Rondón | ST (C) | 31 | Venezuela | — | 126 | 148 | £5,177,867 | Jun 2023 |
| Jonjoe Kenny | D/WB (R) | 24 | England | — | 124 | 138 | £4,790,927 | Jun 2022 |
| Jarrad Branthwaite | D (RLC) | 19 | England | — | 123 | 130–160 | £8,241,795 | Jun 2025 |
| Nathan Patterson | D/WB (R) | 19 | Scotland | — | 120 | 140 | £4,080,392 | Jun 2027 |
| Niels NkounkouOn loan at R Standard de Liège | D (L) | 20 | France | — | 112 | 137 | £920,128 | Jun 2023 |
| João VirgíniaOn loan at Sporting Clube de Portugal | GK | 21 | Portugal | — | 110 | 138 | £375,511 | Jun 2024 |
| Lewis Dobbin | AM (RLC), ST (C) | 18 | England | — | 110 | 120–150 | £404,997 | Jun 2022 |
| Lewis GibsonOn loan at Sheffield Wednesday | D (C) | 20 | England | — | 109 | 140 | £301,378 | Jun 2022 |
| Ellis SimmsOn loan at Heart Of Midlothian | ST (C) | 20 | England | — | 108 | 110–140 | £396,716 | Jun 2024 |
| Nathan BroadheadOn loan at Sunderland | AM (RLC), ST (C) | 23 | Wales | — | 103 | 130 | £310,399 | Jun 2023 |
| Andy Lonergan | GK | 37 | England | — | 102 | 120 | £17,785 | Jun 2022 |
| Charlie Whitaker | AM (RLC) | 17 | England | — | 95 | 120–150 | £219,851 | Jun 2023 |
| Ryan Astley | D (C) | 19 | Wales | — | 90 | 120–150 | £174,560 | Jun 2023 |
| Sean McAllister | AM (RLC) | 18 | Northern Ireland | — | 82 | 110–140 | £62,735 | Jun 2022 |
| Billy Crellin | GK | 21 | England | — | 80 | 135 | £48,650 | Jun 2024 |
| Imam Jagne | M (C) | 17 | Sweden | — | 80 | 110–140 | £61,623 | Jun 2023 |
| Kyle John | D/WB/M (R) | 20 | England | — | 75 | 100–130 | £36,611 | Jun 2023 |
| Mackenzie Hunt | M/AM (RC) | 19 | England | — | 75 | 110–140 | £34,841 | Jun 2022 |
| Rhys Hughes | M (C), AM (RLC) | 19 | Wales | — | 75 | 100–130 | £34,841 | Jun 2022 |
| Reece Welch | D (C) | 17 | England | — | 75 | 120–150 | £38,764 | Jun 2023 |
| Einar Iversen | DM, M (C) | 20 | Norway | — | 73 | 100–130 | £26,466 | Jun 2022 |
| Jack Barrett | GK | 19 | England | — | 70 | 80–110 | £13,143 | Jun 2022 |
| Harry Tyrer | GK | 19 | England | — | 70 | 90–120 | £16,248 | Jun 2025 |
| Tom Cannon | ST (C) | 18 | England | — | 70 | 110–140 | £21,665 | Jun 2023 |
| Žan-Luk Leban | GK | 18 | Slovenia | — | 70 | 110–140 | £13,143 | Jun 2022 |
| Isaac Price | M/AM (C) | 17 | Northern Ireland | — | 70 | 110–140 | £21,665 | Jun 2023 |
| Seb Quirk | D/M/AM (R) | 19 | England | — | 68 | 100–130 | £13,638 | Jun 2022 |
| Harry Hagan | D (C) | 18 | England | — | 67 | 110–140 | £12,555 | Jun 2022 |
| Tyler Onyango | M (C) | 18 | England | — | 67 | 110–140 | £18,023 | Jun 2023 |
| Liam Higgins | D/WB/M/AM (R) | 18 | Wales | — | 67 | 110–140 | £17,246 | Jun 2022 |
| Sebastian Kristensen | D (C) | 18 | Denmark | — | 67 | 110–140 | £13,811 | Jun 2022 |
| Joe Anderson | D (L) | 20 | England | — | 65 | 100–130 | £11,858 | Jun 2022 |
| Rafael Garcia | AM (RLC), ST (C) | 18 | England | — | 65 | 100–130 | £13,951 | Jun 2022 |
| Eli Campbell | D (LC) | 16 | England | — | 65 | 100–130 | £15,521 | Jun 2022 |
| Stan Mills | D/WB (R), AM (RLC) | 17 | England | — | 65 | 90–120 | £17,246 | Jun 2022 |
| Luke Butterfield | DM, M (C) | 17 | Scotland | — | 65 | 100–130 | £16,383 | Jun 2023 |
| Jenson Metcalfe | DM, M (C) | 16 | England | — | 65 | 110–140 | £16,383 | Jun 2024 |
| Francis Okoronkwo | ST (C) | 16 | England | — | 65 | 90–120 | £17,246 | Jun 2024 |
| Lewis WarringtonOn loan at Tranmere Rovers | M/AM (C) | 18 | England | — | 62 | 80–110 | £11,856 | Jun 2022 |
| Katia Kouyaté | AM (RL), ST (C) | 17 | England | — | 60 | 90–120 | £12,964 | Jun 2023 |
| Matthew Mallon | D (RC) | 17 | England | — | 60 | 90–120 | £11,019 | Jun 2022 |
| Isaac Heath | M (L), AM (C) | 16 | England | — | 60 | 100–130 | £12,964 | Jun 2023 |
| Roman Quintyne | D/WB/M (R) | 16 | England | — | 58 | 110–140 | £9,893 | Jun 2023 |
| Jack Tierney | D (C) | 16 | England | — | 55 | 90–120 | £8,727 | Jun 2023 |
| Owen Barker | ST (C) | 16 | England | — | 55 | 90–120 | £9,697 | Jun 2023 |
| Dylan Graham | GK | 16 | Northern Ireland | Not Set | 50 | 70–100 | £4,864 | May 2023 |
| Edward Jones | — | 16 | England | — | 50 | — | £6,161 | — |
| Charlie Wilson | — | 16 | England | — | 50 | — | £6,161 | — |
| Saja Manafa | — | 16 | Portugal | — | 50 | — | £6,161 | — |
| Troy Smikle-James | AM (C), ST (C) | 16 | England | — | 50 | 80–110 | £6,486 | Jun 2023 |
| Halid Djankpata | — | 16 | England | — | 50 | — | £6,161 | — |
| Shae Cahill | M (C) | 16 | England | — | 50 | 80–110 | £6,161 | Jun 2023 |
| Jak Stewart | — | 17 | England | — | 45 | — | £4,091 | — |
| Harry Wright | D (RL) | 16 | England | — | 45 | 70–100 | £3,660 | Jun 2023 |
| Sam Coughlan | — | 16 | England | — | 45 | — | £4,091 | — |
Squad strength
- Players
- 78
- CA16
- 138.8
- PA16
- 156.7
- Average age
- 20.8
- Under 21
- 50
- Squad value (calc)
- £406,929,205
- Contracts ending by 30 Jun 2022
- 23
Best eleven
| GK | Jordan Pickford | 146 |
| DL | Vitaliy Mykolenko | 134 |
| DR | Ben Godfrey | 134 |
| ML | Demarai Gray | 135 |
| MR | Andros Townsend | 132 |
| DC | Yerry Mina | 139 |
| DC | Michael Keane | 133 |
| MC | Allan | 146 |
| MC | Abdoulaye Doucouré | 141 |
| ST | Dominic Calvert-Lewin | 152 |
| ST | Richarlison | 148 |
| Average CA | 140 | |
|---|---|---|
Highest potential
| Richarlison | 24 | 166 |
| Dominic Calvert-Lewin | 24 | 163 |
| Moise Kean | 21 | 163 |
| André Gomes | 27 | 161 |
| Allan | 30 | 160 |
| Abdoulaye Doucouré | 28 | 160 |
| Dele Alli | 25 | 160 |
| Ben Godfrey | 23 | 155 |
| Alex Iwobi | 25 | 155 |
| Cenk Tosun | 30 | 155 |
Set-piece takers
| Corner takers | Andros Townsend |
| Free-kick takers | Anthony Gordon |
| Penalty takers | Dele Alli |
| Long-throw takers | Niels Nkounkou |
Loaned in
| Player | From | Until | CA |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anwar El Ghazi | Aston Villa | 31 May 2022 | 132 |
| Donny van de Beek | Manchester UFC | 31 May 2022 | 141 |
Staff
57
Club
- Full name
- Everton
- Short name
- Everton
- Nickname
- The Toffees
- Second nickname
- —
- Six-letter name
- Evrton
- Three-letter name
- EVE
- Nation
- England
- Stadium
- Goodison Park 39,572
- Training ground
- Finch Farm
- World reputation
- 4,045
- Potential reputation
- 7,750
- Reputation scope (calc)
- National
- Hashtag
- EFC
Finances
- Financial state
- —
- Balance
- -£2,700,000
- Transfer budget
- £2,000,000
- Transfer budget before the window
- £10,000,000
- Wage budget (weekly)
- £50,000
- Highest weekly wage
- —
- Loan debt
- £0
- Previous turnover
- £185,900,000
- Previous profit
- -£139,900,000
- Average ticket price
- £40
- Season ticket price
- £400
- Stadium rent (yearly)
- £0
- Transfer embargo
- —
Fans and facilities
- Average attendance
- —
- Minimum attendance
- —
- Maximum attendance
- —
- Season ticket holders
- 32,500
- Supporter loyalty
- 17
- Supporter passion
- 14
- Supporter patience
- 7
- Supporter affluence
- 7
- Supporter temperament
- 14
- Supporter expectations
- 10
- Morale
- 7
- Training facilities
- 18
- Youth facilities
- 18
- Youth coaching
- 14
- Youth recruitment
- 17
- Youth importance
- 14
Kits
Every kit part (30)
| Home | Text | — | ||
| Home | Socks | Socks: Hoop (Top) | ||
| Home (GK) | Shorts | Shorts: Two Side Stripes | ||
| Home | Shorts | Shorts: Two Side Stripes | ||
| Home | Shorts | Shorts: Two Side Stripes | ||
| Home | Socks | Socks: Hoop (Top) | ||
| Home (GK) | Socks | Socks: Hoop (Top) | ||
| Home | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Home (GK) | Icon | — | ||
| Home (GK) | Shirt | Shirt: 3 Central Vertical Stripes (Middle Different Colour) | ||
| Home | Icon | — | ||
| Away (GK) | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Away (GK) | Icon | — | ||
| Away | Icon | — | ||
| Away (GK) | Socks | Socks: Hoop (Top) | ||
| Away | Socks | Socks: Plain | ||
| Away | Text | — | ||
| Away | Shirt | Shirt: Diagonal Stripe (Bottom-Top) | ||
| Away | Shorts | Shorts: Three Side Stripes | ||
| Away (GK) | Shorts | Shorts: Two Side Stripes | ||
| Third | Socks | Socks: Hoop (Top) | ||
| Third (GK) | Socks | Socks: Hoop (Top) | ||
| Third (GK) | Shorts | Shorts: Two Side Stripes | ||
| Third | Shorts | Shorts: Two Side Stripes | ||
| Third (GK) | Icon | — | ||
| Third (GK) | Text | — | ||
| Third (GK) | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Third | Icon | — | ||
| Third | Text | — | ||
| Third | Shirt | Shirt: Stripe (PSG) |
Teams
| Team | Type | Captain | Reputation |
|---|---|---|---|
| Everton | First Team | Seamus Coleman | 6,800 |
Affiliated clubs
| Everton de Viña del Mar0% wages paid · 10% friendly chance | Good Relations | 2010 |
| Sligo Rovers0% wages paid | Good Relations | 2021 |
Board
- Chairman title
- Chairperson
- Director of football
- —
Income deals
| Type | Per year | Ends |
|---|---|---|
| General Sponsor | £90,000,000 | 30 Jun 2021 |
| Total Commercial Income | £45,000,000 | 31 May 2022 |
| Main Kit Sponsor | £29,000,000 | 1 Jul 2023 |
| Additional Kit Sponsor | £28,500,000 | 1 Jul 2023 |
| Training Ground Sponsor | £27,000,000 | 30 Jun 2022 |
| General Sponsor | £1,500,000 | 30 Jan 2020 |
| General Sponsor | £1,000,000 | 30 Jun 2020 |
Other finance items
| Item | Amount | Ends |
|---|---|---|
| Miscellaneous438 monthly payments left · 3% interest | £36,700,000 | 30 Jun 2057 |
| Gift Repayable On Departure · 0% interest | £80,000,000 | — |
| Gift Repayable On Departure · 0% interest | £70,000,000 | — |
| Gift Repayable On Departure · 0% interest | £100,000,000 | — |
| Gift Repayable On Departure · 0% interest | £50,000,000 | — |
| Bank73 monthly payments left · 0% interest | £40,000,000 | 30 Jun 2027 |
| Gift Repayable On Departure · 0% interest | £50,000,000 | — |
| Bank48 monthly payments left · 0% interest | £19,000,000 | 30 Jun 2025 |
| FFP starting total | -£111,800,000 | — |
| FFP starting total | -£100,000,000 | — |
| FFP starting total | -£139,900,000 | — |
| FFP starting total | -£122,000,000 | — |
League position by season
Honours
| Competition | Won | Runner-up | Last won |
|---|---|---|---|
| English Premier Division | 9 | 7 | 1987 |
| English Community Shield | 9 | 2 | 1995 |
| English FA Cup | 5 | 8 | 1995 |
| English U23 Premier Division 1 | 2 | — | 2019 |
| European Cup Winners Cup | 1 | — | 1985 |
| Sky Bet Championship | 1 | 1 | 1931 |
| MLS All-Stars Game | 1 | — | 2009 |
| U23 Premier Division Cup | 1 | — | 2019 |
| Carabao Cup | — | 2 | — |
| English Full Members Cup | — | 2 | — |
| English U18 Division 1 | — | 1 | — |
League history
122
Club records
| Most league appearances | Neville Southall | 578 games | |
| Most league goals | Dixie Dean | 349 goals | |
| Most overall appearances | Neville Southall | 751 games | |
| Most overall goals | Dixie Dean | 383 goals | |
| Highest attendance | v Liverpool | 78,299 attendance | 1948 |
| Record win | v Manchester City 9–1 | 1906 | |
| Record defeat | v Arsenal 0–7 | 2007 | |
| Youngest player | Jose Baxter v Blackburn Rovers | 6,035 days (about 16 years) | 2008 |
| Most games without conceding | 8 games | 1966 | |
| Most games without scoring | 6 games | 1993 | |
| Most league goals in a season | Dixie Dean | 60 goals | 1928 |
| Most league goals in a match | v Leicester City | 9 goals | 1931 |
| Most goals in a match | Jack Southwark v West Bromwich Albion | 6 goals | |
| Youngest goalscorer | James Vaughan v Crystal Palace | 6,114 days (about 16 years) | 2005 |
| Lowest attendance | v Millwall | 3,703 attendance | 1988 |
| Most consecutive league games | Neville Southall | 212 games | 1987 |
| Most consecutive games overall | Neville Southall | 215 games | 1988 |
| Fastest goal | Louis Saha v Chelsea | 25 seconds | 2009 |
| Longest winning run | 14 games | 1930 | |
| Longest losing run | 7 games | 1960 | |
| Longest run without a win | 14 games | 1994 | |
| Longest unbeaten run | 28 games | 1984 | |
| Oldest player | Ted Sagar v Plymouth Argyle | 15,622 days (about 42 years) | 1952 |
| Highest fee spent | Gylfi Sigurdsson v Swansea City | £45,000,000 | 2017 |
| Highest fee received | Romelu Lukaku v Manchester UFC | £75,000,000 | 2017 |
Derbies
Regional divisions
| Level 1 | English U23 Premier Division 1 | — |
| Level 1 | English U18 Division 1 North | — |
| Level 2 | English U23 Premier Division 2 | — |
| Level 2 | English U18 Division 2 North | — |
| Level 3 | English U23 Division 3 North | — |
| Level 3 | English U18 Division 3 North-West | — |
| Level 4 | English U23 Division 4 North-West | — |
| Level 6 | Vanarama National League North | — |
Staff posts
| Director of football | Want to Recruit | 1 |
| Head of Sports Science | Want to Recruit | 1 |
Transfers in
None recorded
Transfers out
None recorded
Transfer add-ons and payments
| Player | Term | Payer | Recipient | Amount | Until |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| André Gomes | Twelve-monthly instalments (48 months left) | Everton | Barcelona | £375,000 | — |
| Fabian Delph | Twelve-monthly instalments (24 months left) | Everton | Manchester City | £236,111 | — |
| Jean-Philippe Gbamin | Twelve-monthly instalments (48 months left) | Everton | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | £356,251 | — |
| Alex Iwobi | Twelve-monthly instalments (48 months left) | Everton | Arsenal | £583,333 | — |
| Lucas Digne | Twelve-monthly instalments (48 months left) | Aston Villa | Everton | £270,833 | — |
| Yerry Mina | Twelve-monthly instalments (48 months left) | Everton | Barcelona | £253,958 | — |
| Ademola Lookman | Twelve-monthly instalments (48 months left) | RB Leipzig | Everton | £250,000 | — |
| Idrissa Gueye | Twelve-monthly instalments (48 months left) | Paris Saint-Germain | Everton | £416,666 | — |
| Moise Kean | Twelve-monthly instalments (36 months left) | Everton | Zebre | £653,127 | — |
| Abdoulaye Doucouré | Twelve-monthly instalments (24 months left) | Everton | Watford | £166,666 | — |
| Allan | Twelve-monthly instalments (36 months left) | Everton | Napoli | £166,666 | — |
| Ben Godfrey | Twelve-monthly instalments (48 months left) | Everton | Norwich City | £250,000 | — |
| Demarai Gray | Twelve-monthly instalments (24 months left) | Everton | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | £33,333 | — |
| Vitaliy Mykolenko | Twelve-monthly instalments (36 months left) | Everton | Dynamo Kyiv | £472,222 | — |
| Nathan Patterson | Twelve-monthly instalments (48 months left) | Everton | Rangers | £166,666 | — |
Across versions
| Version | Division | Reputation | Players | Balance | Transfer budget |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | Premier League | 6,900 | 68 | £91,400,000 | £45,000,000 |
| FM26 26.2.0 | Premier League | 6,650 | 70 | £23,400,000 | £13,000,000 |
| FM26 26.0.0 | Premier League | 6,650 | 71 | £23,300,000 | £13,300,000 |
| FM24 24.3.0 | Premier League | 6,550 | 73 | £97,000,000 | £1 |
| FM23 23.4.0 | English Premier Division | 6,650 | 80 | £112,800,000 | £31,200,000 |
| FM23 23.3.0 | English Premier Division | 6,650 | 80 | £112,800,000 | £31,200,000 |
| FM23 23.0.0 | English Premier Division | 6,650 | 86 | £67,100,000 | £2,000,000 |
| FM22 22.4.0 | English Premier Division | 6,800 | 78 | -£2,700,000 | £2,000,000 |
| FM22 22.3.0 | English Premier Division | 6,800 | 78 | -£2,700,000 | £2,000,000 |
| FM22 22.1.0 | English Premier Division | 6,800 | 75 | £5,300,000 | £2,000,000 |
| FM22 22.0.1 | English Premier Division | 6,800 | 75 | £5,300,000 | £2,000,000 |
| FM22 22.0.0 | English Premier Division | 6,800 | 73 | £42,700,000 | £1 |
| FM21 21.4.0 | English Premier Division | 6,900 | 75 | £42,700,000 | £2,500,000 |
| FM21 21.3.0 | English Premier Division | 6,900 | 75 | £27,000,000 | £2,500,000 |
| FM21 21.1.1 | English Premier Division | 6,900 | 75 | £47,500,000 | £2,500,000 |
| FM21 21.0.1 | English Premier Division | 6,900 | 75 | £47,500,000 | £2,500,000 |
| FM21 21.0.0 | English Premier Division | 6,900 | 75 | £20,000,000 | £25,000,000 |
| FM20 20.4.0 | English Premier Division | 6,800 | 77 | £80,000,000 | £10,000,000 |
| FM20 20.3.0 | English Premier Division | 6,800 | 77 | £80,000,000 | £10,000,000 |
| FM20 20.1.0 | English Premier Division | 6,900 | 79 | £10,600,000 | £10,000,000 |
| FM20 20.0.1 | English Premier Division | 6,900 | 78 | £10,600,000 | £10,000,000 |
| FM20 20.0.0 | English Premier Division | 6,900 | 83 | £10,600,000 | £10,000,000 |
| FM19 19.3.0 | English Premier Division | 7,000 | 88 | -£47,500,000 | £3,500,000 |
| FM19 19.1.0 | English Premier Division | 7,000 | 89 | -£59,500,000 | £4,300,000 |
| FM19 19.0.1 | English Premier Division | 7,000 | 89 | -£59,500,000 | £4,300,000 |
| FM19 19.0.0 | English Premier Division | 7,000 | 89 | -£59,500,000 | £4,300,000 |
| FM18 18.3.0 | English Premier Division | 7,000 | 92 | £44,900,000 | £11,000,000 |
| FM18 18.1.0 | English Premier Division | 7,100 | 94 | £38,350,000 | £20,000,000 |
| FM18 18.0.0 | English Premier Division | 7,100 | 95 | £38,350,000 | £20,000,000 |
| FM17 17.3.0 | English Premier Division | 7,100 | 95 | £6,450,000 | £25,500,000 |
| FM17 17.0.0 | English Premier Division | 7,100 | 97 | £1 | £5,550,000 |
| FM16 16.3.0 | English Premier Division | 7,150 | 83 | £14,725,000 | £8,500,000 |
| FM16 16.0.1 | English Premier Division | 7,150 | 81 | £4,000,000 | £2,250,000 |
| FM16 16.0.0 | English Premier Division | 7,150 | 79 | £4,000,000 | £2,250,000 |
| FM15 15.3.0 | English Premier Division | 7,050 | 68 | £15,000,000 | £5,000,000 |
| FM15 15.0.0 | English Premier Division | 7,150 | 74 | £15,000,000 | £5,000,000 |
| FM14 14.3.0 | English Premier Division | 7,150 | 58 | £22,000,000 | £10,000,000 |
| FM14 14.0.0 | English Premier Division | 7,050 | 61 | £17,700,000 | £8,000,000 |
| FM13 13.3.0 | English Premier Division | 7,050 | 54 | £750,000 | £1,500,000 |
| FM13 13.0.0 | — | — | 0 | £750,000 | — |
| FM12 12.2.0 | English Premier Division | 6,950 | 61 | £750,000 | £1 |
| FM12 12.0.0 | English Premier Division | 7,150 | 58 | £1,000,000 | £2,000,000 |
| FM10 10.0.0 | English Premier Division | 7,150 | 66 | £8,000,000 | £4,000,000 |