Dônavan
70Current ability
90Potential ability
£16,413Value (calc)
500Reputation (calc)
Personal
- Full name
- —
- First name
- Dônavan
- Last name
- Ferreira Ibraim
- Common name
- Dônavan
- Date of birth
- 20 Aug 1997 age 24 at game start
- Place of birth
- —
- Nationality
- Brazil
- Height
- —
- Weight
- —
- Languages
- Portuguese
Contract
- Club
- Kuźnia Ustroń
- Job
- Player
- Contract type
- Part Time
- Joined club
- 27 Jul 2022
- Contract starts
- 27 Jul 2022
- Contract expires
- —
- Weekly wage
- £0
Player profile
- Positions
- AM (C)
- Best position (calc)
- Attacking Midfielder (Centre)
- Best rated position (calc)
- —
- Best role (calc)
- —
- Best role at potential (calc)
- —
- Default role
- —
- Perceived potential (calc)
- 70
- Current reputation
- 3,500
- Home reputation
- 3,500
- World reputation
- 500
- Reputation scope (calc)
- National
- Sale value (calc)
- £16,413
- Caps / goals
- 0 / 0
- Favourite number
- —
- Injury risk
- —
- Peak age
- —
- Development peak age
- —
- Physical peak age
- —
- Longevity (1–4)
- —
Attributes
Technical
- Corners—
- Crossing—
- Dribbling—
- Finishing—
- First touch—
- Free kicks—
- Heading—
- Long shots—
- Long throws—
- Marking—
- Passing—
- Penalty taking—
- Tackling—
- Technique—
Mental
- Aggression—
- Anticipation—
- Bravery—
- Composure—
- Concentration—
- Decisions—
- Determination—
- Flair—
- Leadership—
- Off the ball—
- Positioning—
- Teamwork—
- Vision—
- Work rate—
Physical
- Acceleration—
- Agility—
- Balance—
- Jumping reach—
- Natural fitness—
- Pace—
- Stamina—
- Strength—
Goalkeeping
- Aerial reach—
- Command of area—
- Communication—
- Eccentricity—
- Handling—
- Kicking—
- One on ones—
- Punching (tendency)—
- Reflexes—
- Rushing out (tendency)—
- Throwing—
Hidden
- Consistency—
- Dirtiness—
- Important matches—
- Injury proneness—
- Versatility—
- Left foot—
- Right foot—
Personality
- Adaptability—
- Ambition—
- Controversy—
- Loyalty—
- Pressure—
- Professionalism—
- Sportsmanship—
- Temperament—
- Personality (calc)
- —
- Media handling (calc)
- —
Key attributes in context
No key attributes against players with the same best position chart: 0 of 12 values are recorded. A chart needs at least 3 values and 60% of the group.
| Attribute | Value |
|---|---|
| Finishing | Not recorded |
| Dribbling | Not recorded |
| First touch | Not recorded |
| Technique | Not recorded |
| Passing | Not recorded |
| Crossing | Not recorded |
| Off the ball | Not recorded |
| Composure | Not recorded |
| Flair | Not recorded |
| Acceleration | Not recorded |
| Pace | Not recorded |
| Agility | Not recorded |
Positions
- GK—
- D (L)—
- D (C)—
- D (R)—
- DM—
- M (L)—
- M (C)12
- M (R)—
- AM (L)—
- AM (C)20
- AM (R)—
- ST (C)—
- WB (L)—
- WB (R)—
Position ratings
| Position | Now | Potential |
|---|
Playing career
11
| Season | Team | Division | Apps | Goals | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Penarol Atlético Clube | Brazilian National Fourth Division | — | — | Unknown fee |
| 2021 | Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco | — | — | — | Unknown fee |
| 2020 | Associação Atlética Carapebus | — | — | — | Unknown fee |
| 2019 | Friburguense Atlético Clube | — | — | — | Unknown fee |
| 2018 | Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube | Brazilian National Fourth Division | — | — | Unknown fee |
| 2017 | Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube | Brazilian National Third Division | — | — | Unknown fee |
| 2016 | Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube Youth | Brazilian National Third Division | 3 | 1 | Unknown fee |
| 2015 | Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube Youth | Brazilian National Second Division | 0 | 0 | Unknown fee |
| 2014 | Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube Youth | Brazilian National Third Division | 0 | 0 | Unknown fee |
| 2013 | Serra Macaense Youth | — | 0 | 0 | Unknown fee |
| 2012 | Serra Macaense Youth | — | 0 | 0 | Unknown fee |
| Total (site's sum of the stored rows, 6 with unknown appearances left out) | 3 | 1 | |||
International
| Nation | Caps | Goals | U21 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brazil | 0 | 0 | 0 / 0 |
Homegrown status
| Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube | 3 Years Between 15 and 21 |
| Brazil | 3 Years Between 15 and 21 |
Across versions
| Version | Club | Age | CA | PA | Value calc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | Tłuchowia Tłuchowo | 28 | 70 | 90 | £10,480 |
| FM26 26.2.0 | Tłuchowia Tłuchowo | 27 | 70 | 90 | £15,309 |
| FM26 26.0.0 | Tłuchowia Tłuchowo | 27 | 70 | 90 | £15,309 |
| FM23 23.4.0 | Kuźnia Ustroń | 24 | 70 | 90 | £16,413 |
| FM23 23.3.0 | Kuźnia Ustroń | 24 | 70 | 90 | £16,413 |
| FM23 23.0.0 | Kuźnia Ustroń | 24 | 70 | 90 | £16,413 |
| FM22 22.4.0 | — | 23 | 70 | 90 | £0 |
| FM22 22.3.0 | — | 23 | 70 | 90 | £0 |
| FM22 22.1.0 | — | 23 | 70 | 90 | £0 |
| FM22 22.0.1 | Penarol Atlético Clube | 23 | 70 | 90 | £194 |
| FM22 22.0.0 | Penarol Atlético Clube | 23 | 70 | 90 | £194 |
| FM21 21.4.0 | Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco | 22 | 70 | 90 | £225 |
| FM21 21.3.0 | Associação Atlética Carapebus | 22 | 70 | 90 | £114 |
| FM21 21.1.1 | Associação Atlética Carapebus | 22 | 70 | 90 | £114 |
| FM21 21.0.1 | Associação Atlética Carapebus | 22 | 70 | 90 | £114 |
| FM21 21.0.0 | Friburguense Atlético Clube | 22 | 70 | 90 | £225 |
| FM20 20.4.0 | Friburguense Atlético Clube | 21 | 70 | 90 | £11,241 |
| FM20 20.3.0 | Friburguense Atlético Clube | 21 | 70 | 90 | £11,241 |
| FM20 20.1.0 | Friburguense Atlético Clube | 21 | 70 | 90 | £11,241 |
| FM20 20.0.1 | Friburguense Atlético Clube | 21 | 70 | 90 | £12,694 |
| FM20 20.0.0 | Friburguense Atlético Clube | 21 | 70 | 90 | £12,694 |
| FM19 19.3.0 | — | 20 | 70 | 90 | £0 |
| FM19 19.1.0 | Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube | 20 | 70 | (-55) | £3,844 |
| FM19 19.0.1 | Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube | 20 | 70 | (-55) | £3,844 |
| FM19 19.0.0 | Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube | 20 | 70 | (-55) | £3,844 |
| FM18 18.3.0 | Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube | 19 | 70 | (-55) | £7,269 |
| FM18 18.1.0 | Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube | 19 | 70 | (-55) | £7,269 |
| FM18 18.0.0 | Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube | 19 | 70 | (-55) | £7,269 |
| FM17 17.3.0 | Macaé EFC | 18 | 70 | (-55) | £10,174 |
| FM17 17.0.0 | Macaé EFC | 18 | 85 | (-6) | £17,355 |
| FM16 16.3.0 | Macaé EFC | 17 | 85 | (-6) | £13,107 |