Kilis 1984 A.Ş.
2,750Reputation
26Players
£0Balance
Players
26
| Name | Positions | Age | Nationality | Status | CA | PA | Value calc | Contract |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Halil Gözel | D/AM (R) | 25 | Türkiye | — | 70 | 85 | £9,495 | Jun 2026 |
| Onur Paksoy | D/WB (L) | 27 | Türkiye | — | 65 | 80 | £7,119 | Jun 2026 |
| İsa Baltacı | D/WB (L) | 28 | Türkiye | — | 65 | 80 | £5,954 | Jun 2026 |
| Bora Taşdemir | ST (C) | 27 | Türkiye | — | 65 | 80 | £7,005 | Jun 2026 |
| Mert Çakır | GK | 25 | Türkiye | — | 65 | 75 | £5,253 | Jun 2026 |
| Halilcan Doğan | D (C) | 26 | Türkiye | — | 65 | 80 | £7,538 | Jun 2026 |
| Kağan Özkan | M (R), AM (RL) | 21 | Türkiye | — | 65 | 70–100 | £9,489 | Jun 2027 |
| Mert Islah | GK | 23 | Türkiye | — | 65 | 80–110 | £6,806 | Jun 2026 |
| Emre Şimşek | D (R), DM, M (C) | 21 | Türkiye | — | 65 | 70–100 | £7,712 | Jun 2026 |
| Tanju Çolak | D (C) | 21 | Türkiye | — | 65 | 90–120 | £13,984 | Jun 2027 |
| Remzi Kolcuoğlu | AM (L), ST (C) | 21 | Türkiye | — | 65 | 80–110 | £12,946 | Jun 2027 |
| Fatih Yılmaz | D (C) | 23 | Türkiye | — | 60 | 90 | £5,971 | Jun 2026 |
| Burak Kaan Sezgin | AM (RL), ST (C) | 23 | Türkiye | — | 60 | 60–90 | £5,236 | Jun 2026 |
| Kazım Yılmazer | M (C) | 18 | Türkiye | — | 60 | 70–100 | £7,381 | Jun 2027 |
| Furkan Cöcü | D (R), M (C) | 20 | Türkiye | — | 60 | 70–100 | £5,971 | Jun 2026 |
| Eren Gençel | M/AM (C) | 19 | Türkiye | — | 55 | 80–110 | £6,970 | Jun 2027 |
| Batın Özden Kemertaş | D (L) | 19 | Türkiye | — | 55 | 70–100 | £5,502 | Jun 2027 |
| Eren Evin | ST (C) | 23 | Türkiye | — | 50 | 50–80 | £2,618 | Jun 2026 |
| Yuşa Tığrak | GK | 22 | Türkiye | — | 50 | 70–100 | £3,558 | Jun 2027 |
| Cabbar Samancı | DM, M (C) | 21 | Türkiye | — | 50 | 50–80 | £3,279 | Jun 2028 |
| Bahadır Gölgeli | DM | 22 | Türkiye | — | 40 | 90–120 | £3,074 | — |
| Abidin Mülhim | — | 16 | Türkiye | — | 40 | 50–80 | £1,969 | Jun 2028 |
| Muhammed Türkmen | D (C) | 20 | Türkiye | — | 40 | 50–80 | £1,866 | Jun 2027 |
| Mert Demir | — | 18 | Türkiye | — | 40 | 50–80 | £1,555 | Jun 2027 |
| Yusuf Kaya | — | 17 | Türkiye | — | 40 | 50–80 | £1,969 | Jun 2028 |
| Beratcan Ot | — | 18 | Türkiye | — | 35 | 20–50 | £1,518 | Jun 2027 |
Squad strength
- Players
- 26
- CA16
- 63.4
- PA16
- 88.8
- Average age
- 21.7
- Under 21
- 9
- Squad value (calc)
- £151,738
- Contracts ending by 30 Jun 2026
- 12
Best eleven
| GK | Mert Çakır | 65 |
| DL | Onur Paksoy | 65 |
| DR | Halil Gözel | 70 |
| ML | — | — |
| MR | Kağan Özkan | 65 |
| DC | Halilcan Doğan | 65 |
| DC | Tanju Çolak | 65 |
| MC | Emre Şimşek | 65 |
| MC | Kazım Yılmazer | 60 |
| ST | Bora Taşdemir | 65 |
| ST | Remzi Kolcuoğlu | 65 |
| Average CA | — | |
|---|---|---|
Highest potential
| Fatih Yılmaz | 23 | 90 |
| Halil Gözel | 25 | 85 |
| Onur Paksoy | 27 | 80 |
| İsa Baltacı | 28 | 80 |
| Bora Taşdemir | 27 | 80 |
| Halilcan Doğan | 26 | 80 |
| Mert Çakır | 25 | 75 |
Set-piece takers
| Corner takers | Halil Gözel |
| Free-kick takers | Halil Gözel |
| Penalty takers | Remzi Kolcuoğlu |
| Long-throw takers | Halil Gözel |
Staff
5
| Name | Job | Nationality | Age |
|---|---|---|---|
| Managers | |||
| Ferhat Doğrubasan | Manager First Team | Türkiye | 39 |
| Coaches | |||
| Ertuğrul Furkan | Coach First Team | Türkiye | 36 |
| Savaş Akpınar | Coach First Team | Türkiye | 50 |
| Goalkeeping Coaches | |||
| İsmail Şahmalı | Gk Coach First Team | Türkiye | 43 |
| Fitness Coaches | |||
| Oktay Karataş | Fitness Coach First Team | Türkiye | 41 |
Club
- Full name
- Kilis 1984 A.Ş.
- Short name
- Kilis 1984
- Nickname
- Yeşil-Siyahlılar
- Second nickname
- —
- Six-letter name
- KİL84
- Three-letter name
- KİL
- Nation
- Türkiye
- Stadium
- 7 Aralık Stadyumu 2,500
- Training ground
- —
- World reputation
- 0
- Potential reputation
- 3,500
- Reputation scope (calc)
- Regional
- Hashtag
- —
Finances
- Financial state
- —
- Balance
- £0
- Transfer budget
- £0
- Transfer budget before the window
- —
- Wage budget (weekly)
- £0
- Highest weekly wage
- —
- Loan debt
- £0
- Previous turnover
- £0
- Previous profit
- £0
- Average ticket price
- £0.86
- Season ticket price
- £14.69
- Stadium rent (yearly)
- £0
- Transfer embargo
- —
Fans and facilities
- Average attendance
- 750
- Minimum attendance
- 100
- Maximum attendance
- 1,000
- Season ticket holders
- 0
- Supporter loyalty
- 10
- Supporter passion
- 10
- Supporter patience
- 10
- Supporter affluence
- 10
- Supporter temperament
- 10
- Supporter expectations
- 10
- Morale
- 0
- Training facilities
- 5
- Youth facilities
- 1
- Youth coaching
- 2
- Youth recruitment
- 1
- Youth importance
- 1
Kits
Every kit part (22)
| Home | Text | — | ||
| Home (GK) | Socks | Socks: Plain | ||
| Home | Socks | Socks: Plain | ||
| Home | Socks | Socks: Plain | ||
| Home | Socks | Socks: Plain | ||
| Home (GK) | Shorts | Shorts: Plain | ||
| Home | Shorts | Shorts: Plain | ||
| Home | Shorts | Shorts: Plain | ||
| Home | Shorts | Shorts: Plain | ||
| Home (GK) | Icon | — | ||
| Home (GK) | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Home | Icon | — | ||
| Home | Shirt | Shirt: Double Vertical Stripe (Centre) | ||
| Away (GK) | Icon | — | ||
| Away (GK) | Shirt | Shirt: Plain (Different Sleeves) | ||
| Away | Icon | — | ||
| Away | Text | — | ||
| Away | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Away | Shorts | Shorts: Plain | ||
| Away (GK) | Shorts | Shorts: Plain | ||
| Away | Socks | Socks: Plain | ||
| Away (GK) | Socks | Socks: Plain |
Teams
| Team | Type | Captain | Reputation |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kilis 1984 A.Ş. | First Team | — | 2,750 |
Income deals
| Type | Per year | Ends |
|---|---|---|
| Total Commercial Income | £259,262 | — |
League position by season
Honours
| Competition | Won | Runner-up | Last won |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bölgesel Amatör Lig 4. Grup | 1 | — | 2025 |
| Bölgesel Amatör Lig 3. Grup | — | 2 | — |
| TFF 2. Lig C Kategorisi | — | 1 | — |
League history
33
Transfers in
| Date | Player | From | Type | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Sep 2025 | Yusuf Kaya | — | Transfer | Unknown fee |
| 9 Sep 2025 | Mert Çakır | — | Transfer | Unknown fee |
| 5 Sep 2025 | Bora Taşdemir | — | Transfer | Unknown fee |
| 29 Aug 2025 | Remzi Kolcuoğlu | Çaykur Rizespor A.Ş | Transfer | Unknown fee |
| 28 Aug 2025 | Onur Paksoy | — | Transfer | Unknown fee |
| 25 Aug 2025 | Tanju Çolak | — | Transfer | Unknown fee |
| 25 Aug 2025 | Batın Özden Kemertaş | — | Transfer | Unknown fee |
| 25 Aug 2025 | Halilcan Doğan | — | Transfer | Unknown fee |
| 25 Aug 2025 | Muhammed Türkmen | — | Transfer | Unknown fee |
| 22 Aug 2025 | Halil Gözel | — | Transfer | Unknown fee |
| 21 Aug 2025 | Beratcan Ot | — | Transfer | Unknown fee |
| 20 Aug 2025 | Mert Demir | — | Transfer | Unknown fee |
| 19 Aug 2025 | Eren Gençel | — | Transfer | Unknown fee |
| 19 Aug 2025 | Kazım Yılmazer | — | Transfer | Unknown fee |
| 12 Aug 2025 | Mert Islah | — | Transfer | Unknown fee |
| 12 Aug 2025 | Fatih Yılmaz | — | Transfer | Unknown fee |
| 12 Aug 2025 | Burak Kaan Sezgin | — | Transfer | Unknown fee |
| 10 Aug 2025 | Emre Şimşek | — | Transfer | Unknown fee |
| 10 Aug 2025 | Furkan Cöcü | — | Transfer | Unknown fee |
| 10 Aug 2025 | Yuşa Tığrak | — | Transfer | Unknown fee |
| 10 Aug 2025 | İsa Baltacı | — | Transfer | Unknown fee |
| 5 Aug 2025 | Kağan Özkan | — | Transfer | Unknown fee |
| 27 Feb 2025 | Abidin Mülhim | Aslan Gençlik Spor | Transfer | Unknown fee |
| 27 Feb 2025 | Bahadır Gölgeli | — | Transfer | Unknown fee |
| 6 Sep 2024 | Tahir Bölgebaşı | — | Transfer | Unknown fee |
| 6 Sep 2024 | Eren Evin | — | Transfer | Unknown fee |
| 22 Feb 2021 | Cabbar Samancı | — | Transfer | Unknown fee |
Transfers out
| Date | Player | To | Type | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Jun 2025 | Tahir Bölgebaşı | — | Transfer | Unknown fee |
Across versions
| Version | Division | Reputation | Players | Balance | Transfer budget |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | Bölgesel Amatör Lig 3. Grup | 2,700 | 4 | £0 | £0 |
| FM26 26.2.0 | Nesine 3. Lig 2. Grup | 2,750 | 23 | £0 | £0 |
| FM26 26.0.0 | Nesine 3. Lig 2. Grup | 2,750 | 26 | £0 | £0 |
| FM24 24.3.0 | Bölgesel Amatör Lig 8. Grup | 2,300 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM23 23.4.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 7 | 2,100 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM23 23.3.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 7 | 2,100 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM23 23.0.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 7 | 1,800 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.4.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 6 | 1,800 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.3.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 6 | 1,800 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.1.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 6 | 1,800 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.0.1 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 6 | 1,800 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.0.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 6 | 1,800 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.4.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 2 | 1,900 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.3.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 2 | 1,900 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.1.1 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 2 | 1,900 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.0.1 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 2 | 1,900 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.0.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 2 | 1,900 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM20 20.4.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 2 | 1,950 | 1 | £0 | — |
| FM20 20.3.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 2 | 1,950 | 1 | £0 | — |
| FM20 20.1.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 2 | 1,950 | 1 | £0 | — |
| FM20 20.0.1 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 2 | 1,950 | 1 | £0 | — |
| FM20 20.0.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 2 | 1,950 | 1 | £0 | — |
| FM19 19.3.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 2 | 1,650 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM19 19.1.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 2 | 1,650 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM19 19.0.1 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 2 | 1,650 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM19 19.0.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 2 | 1,650 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM18 18.3.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 5 | 1,150 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM18 18.1.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 5 | 1,150 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM18 18.0.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 5 | 1,150 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM17 17.3.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 5 | 950 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM17 17.0.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 5 | 950 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM16 16.3.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 2 | 800 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM16 16.0.1 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 2 | 800 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM16 16.0.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 2 | 800 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM15 15.3.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 3 | 600 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM15 15.0.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 3 | 600 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM14 14.3.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 3 | 600 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM14 14.0.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 3 | 600 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM13 13.3.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League | 500 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM13 13.0.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League | 750 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM12 12.2.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League | 750 | 21 | £0 | — |
| FM12 12.0.0 | — | — | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM10 10.0.0 | — | — | 5 | £0 | — |