Arsinspor
2,000Reputation
26Players
£0Balance
Players
26
| Name | Positions | Age | Nationality | Status | CA | PA | Value calc | Contract |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gökhan Yazıcı | — | 25 | Turkey | — | 85 | 105 | £14,295 | — |
| Yunus Birinci | AM (RL) | 21 | Turkey | — | 80 | 70–100 | £6,021 | — |
| Emre Küçük | — | 23 | Turkey | — | 65 | 92 | £3,064 | — |
| Yunus Baba | — | 26 | Turkey | — | 57 | 75 | £1,736 | — |
| Cemre Civelek | — | 23 | Turkey | — | 55 | 88 | £1,532 | — |
| Caner Çolak | — | 21 | Turkey | — | 45 | 30–60 | £612 | — |
| Nihat Kurbay | — | 23 | Turkey | — | 40 | 30–60 | £238 | — |
| Emre Hizarcı | — | 31 | Turkey | — | 35 | 77 | £174 | — |
| Hüseyin Kayıkçı | — | 23 | Turkey | — | 35 | 60 | £612 | — |
| Muhammet Meriç | — | 25 | Turkey | — | 35 | 70 | — | — |
| Hakan Yüce | — | 23 | Turkey | — | 30 | 55 | £238 | — |
| Savaş Erdil | — | 25 | Turkey | — | 30 | 55 | £238 | — |
| Yusuf Bayraktar | — | 20 | Turkey | — | 28 | 10–40 | £238 | — |
| Batuhan Can | — | 21 | Turkey | — | 28 | 10–40 | £238 | — |
| Bünyamin Dilaver | — | 21 | Turkey | — | 25 | 60 | £238 | — |
| Eren Demir | — | 22 | Turkey | — | 25 | 60 | £238 | — |
| Muhammet Gençoğlu | — | 22 | Turkey | — | 25 | 50 | — | — |
| Ünal Yavuz | — | 25 | Turkey | — | 20 | 50 | £238 | — |
| Fuat Yılmaz | — | 22 | Turkey | — | 15 | 50 | £238 | — |
| Çağrı Şahin | — | 22 | Turkey | — | 15 | 50 | £238 | — |
| Özgün Özçilingir | GK | 22 | Turkey | — | 15 | 10–40 | £188 | — |
| Serkan Söylemez | — | 21 | Turkey | — | 15 | 10–40 | £238 | — |
| Ercüment Kar | — | 23 | Turkey | — | — | — | — | — |
| Tolga Şahin | — | 23 | Turkey | — | — | — | — | — |
| Selami Güzeldal | — | 18 | Turkey | — | — | — | — | — |
| Onurhan Hacıefendioğlu | — | 21 | Turkey | — | — | — | — | — |
Squad strength
- Players
- 26
- CA16
- 43.6
- PA16
- 68.1
- Average age
- 22.8
- Under 21
- 2
- Squad value (calc)
- £30,852
- Contracts ending by 30 Jun 2017
- 0
Best eleven
| GK | Özgün Özçilingir | 15 |
| DL | — | — |
| DR | — | — |
| ML | — | — |
| MR | — | — |
| DC | — | — |
| DC | — | — |
| MC | — | — |
| MC | — | — |
| ST | — | — |
| ST | — | — |
| Average CA | — | |
|---|---|---|
Highest potential
| Gökhan Yazıcı | 25 | 105 |
| Emre Küçük | 23 | 92 |
| Cemre Civelek | 23 | 88 |
| Emre Hizarcı | 31 | 77 |
| Yunus Baba | 26 | 75 |
| Muhammet Meriç | 25 | 70 |
| Hüseyin Kayıkçı | 23 | 60 |
| Bünyamin Dilaver | 21 | 60 |
| Eren Demir | 22 | 60 |
| Hakan Yüce | 23 | 55 |
Set-piece takers
| Corner takers | — |
| Free-kick takers | — |
| Penalty takers | — |
| Long-throw takers | — |
Staff
2
| Name | Job | Nationality | Age |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | |||
| Deniz Şanlı | — | Turkey | 43 |
| Yaşar Küçük | — | Turkey | — |
Club
- Full name
- Arsinspor
- Short name
- Arsinspor
- Nickname
- —
- Second nickname
- —
- Six-letter name
- ARS
- Three-letter name
- —
- Nation
- Turkey
- Stadium
- Arsin İlçe 1,300
- Training ground
- —
- World reputation
- 0
- Potential reputation
- 4,000
- Reputation scope (calc)
- Local
- Hashtag
- —
Finances
- Financial state
- —
- Balance
- £0
- Transfer budget
- —
- Transfer budget before the window
- —
- Wage budget (weekly)
- £0
- Highest weekly wage
- —
- Loan debt
- £0
- Previous turnover
- £0
- Previous profit
- £0
- Average ticket price
- £1.29
- Season ticket price
- £0
- Stadium rent (yearly)
- £5,160
- Transfer embargo
- —
Fans and facilities
- Average attendance
- —
- Minimum attendance
- —
- Maximum attendance
- —
- Season ticket holders
- 0
- Supporter loyalty
- —
- Supporter passion
- —
- Supporter patience
- —
- Supporter affluence
- —
- Supporter temperament
- —
- Supporter expectations
- —
- Morale
- 10
- Training facilities
- 8
- Youth facilities
- —
- Youth coaching
- —
- Youth recruitment
- —
- Youth importance
- —
Kits
Every kit part (22)
| Home | Shorts | — | ||
| Home (GK) | Shorts | — | ||
| Home | Socks | — | ||
| Home (GK) | Socks | — | ||
| Home (GK) | Socks | — | ||
| Home (GK) | Shorts | — | ||
| Home | Socks | — | ||
| Home (GK) | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Home | Shorts | — | ||
| Home | Shirt | Shirt: Stripes | ||
| Home (GK) | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Away | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Away | Shorts | — | ||
| Away | Socks | — | ||
| Away (GK) | Socks | — | ||
| Away (GK) | Shorts | — | ||
| Away (GK) | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Away (GK) | Socks | — | ||
| Away | Socks | — | ||
| Away (GK) | Shorts | — | ||
| Away | Shorts | — | ||
| Away (GK) | Shirt | Shirt: Plain |
Teams
| Team | Type | Captain | Reputation |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arsinspor | First Team | — | 2,000 |
Board
- Chairman title
- —
- Director of football
- —
League position by season
Honours
| Competition | Won | Runner-up | Last won |
|---|---|---|---|
| Turkish 3. League Group 2 | — | 1 | — |
| Turkish 2. League Group 4 | — | 1 | — |
League history
17
| Season | Division | Pos | P | W | D | L | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Turkish 3. League Group 1 | 16/19 | 36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 42 |
| 2015 | Turkish 3. League Group 2 | 12/18 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 44 |
| 2014 | Turkish 3. League Group 3 | 13/18 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 42 |
| 2013 | Turkish 3. League Group 3 | 13/18 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 37 |
| 2012 | Turkish 3. League Group 2 | 15/19 | 36 | 8 | 17 | 11 | 41 |
| 2011 | Turkish 3. League Group 1 | 11/18 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 46 |
| 2010 | Turkish 3. League Classification Group 4 | 6/9 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 49 |
| 2010 | Turkish 3. League Group 4 | 10/11 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 22 |
| 2009 | Turkish 2. League Group 4 | 10/11 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 14 |
| 2009 | Turkish 2. League Classification Group 4 | 8/9 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 30 |
| 2008 | Turkish 2. League Group 4 | 5/10 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 22 |
| 2008 | Turkish 2. League Classification Group 4 | 3/8 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 43 |
| 2007 | Turkish 2. League Group 4 | 2/10 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31 |
| 2007 | Turkish 2. League Promotion Group | 7/10 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21 |
| 2006 | Turkish 3. League Group 2 | 2/16 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 59 |
| 2005 | Turkish 3. League Group 2 | 8/16 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 39 |
| 2001 | Turkish 2. League Red Group | 14/17 | 32 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 40 |
Regional divisions
| Level 4 | Turkish 3. League Group 3 | 2012 |
Transfers in
None recorded
Transfers out
None recorded
Across versions
| Version | Division | Reputation | Players | Balance | Transfer budget |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | — | 1,150 | 0 | £0 | £0 |
| FM26 26.2.0 | — | 1,150 | 0 | £0 | £0 |
| FM26 26.0.0 | — | 1,150 | 0 | £0 | £0 |
| FM24 24.3.0 | Türkiye Amatör Lig | 1,150 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM23 23.4.0 | Turkish Local Amateur League | 1,150 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM23 23.3.0 | Turkish Local Amateur League | 1,150 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM23 23.0.0 | Turkish Local Amateur League | 1,050 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.4.0 | Turkish Local Amateur League | 1,450 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.3.0 | Turkish Local Amateur League | 1,450 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.1.0 | Turkish Local Amateur League | 1,450 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.0.1 | Turkish Local Amateur League | 1,450 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.0.0 | Turkish Local Amateur League | 1,450 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.4.0 | Turkish Local Amateur League | 1,550 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.3.0 | Turkish Local Amateur League | 1,550 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.1.1 | Turkish Local Amateur League | 1,550 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.0.1 | Turkish Local Amateur League | 1,550 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.0.0 | Turkish Local Amateur League | 1,550 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM20 20.4.0 | Turkish Local Amateur League | 1,900 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM20 20.3.0 | Turkish Local Amateur League | 1,900 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM20 20.1.0 | Turkish Local Amateur League | 1,900 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM20 20.0.1 | Turkish Local Amateur League | 1,900 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM20 20.0.0 | Turkish Local Amateur League | 1,900 | 0 | £0 | — |
| FM19 19.3.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,900 | 4 | £0 | — |
| FM19 19.1.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,900 | 4 | £0 | — |
| FM19 19.0.1 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,900 | 4 | £0 | — |
| FM19 19.0.0 | Turkish Super Amateur League | 1,900 | 4 | £0 | — |
| FM18 18.3.0 | Turkish 3. League Group 3 | 1,850 | 19 | £0 | — |
| FM18 18.1.0 | Turkish 3. League Group 3 | 1,850 | 21 | £0 | — |
| FM18 18.0.0 | Turkish 3. League Group 3 | 1,850 | 21 | £0 | — |
| FM17 17.3.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 3 | 2,000 | 26 | £0 | — |
| FM17 17.0.0 | Turkish Regional Amateur League Group 3 | 2,000 | 24 | £0 | — |
| FM16 16.3.0 | Turkish 3. League Group 1 | 1,400 | 47 | £0 | — |
| FM16 16.0.1 | Turkish 3. League Group 1 | 1,400 | 48 | £0 | — |
| FM16 16.0.0 | Turkish 3. League Group 1 | 1,400 | 48 | £0 | — |
| FM15 15.3.0 | Turkish 3. League Group 2 | 2,000 | 37 | £0 | — |
| FM15 15.0.0 | Turkish 3. League Group 2 | 2,000 | 38 | £0 | — |
| FM14 14.3.0 | Turkish 3. League Group 3 | 1,500 | 31 | £0 | — |
| FM14 14.0.0 | Turkish 3. League Group 3 | 1,500 | 30 | £0 | — |
| FM13 13.3.0 | Turkish Third Division | 1,500 | 39 | £0 | — |
| FM13 13.0.0 | Turkish Third Division | 1,750 | 41 | £0 | — |
| FM12 12.2.0 | Turkish Third Division | 1,800 | 48 | £0 | — |
| FM12 12.0.0 | Turkish Third Division | 1,800 | 50 | £0 | — |
| FM10 10.0.0 | — | — | 19 | £0 | — |