Dieyson
110Current ability
130Potential ability
£227,277Value (calc)
1,750Reputation (calc)
Personal
- Full name
- —
- First name
- Dieyson
- Last name
- Anjos da Silva
- Common name
- Dieyson
- Date of birth
- 30 Jun 1993 age 23 at game start
- Place of birth
- Brasília (DF)
- Nationality
- Brazil
- Height
- —
- Weight
- —
- Languages
- Spanish (8/10), English (1/10)
Contract
- Club
- Resende FC
- Job
- —
- Contract type
- —
- Joined club
- 1 Dec 2015
- Contract starts
- —
- Contract expires
- —
- Weekly wage
- £2,378
- Needs work permit
- —
Player profile
- Positions
- —
- Best position (calc)
- —
- Best rated position (calc)
- —
- Best role (calc)
- —
- Best role at potential (calc)
- —
- Default role
- —
- Perceived potential (calc)
- 110
- Current reputation
- 5,500
- Home reputation
- 5,500
- World reputation
- 1,750
- Reputation scope (calc)
- National
- Sale value (calc)
- £125,002
- Caps / goals
- 0 / 0
- Favourite number
- —
- Injury risk
- —
- Peak age
- —
- Development peak age
- —
- Physical peak age
- —
- Longevity (1–4)
- —
Attributes
Goalkeeping
- Aerial reach—
- Command of area—
- Communication—
- Eccentricity—
- Handling—
- Kicking—
- One on ones—
- Punching (tendency)—
- Reflexes—
- Rushing out (tendency)—
- Throwing—
Mental
- Aggression—
- Anticipation—
- Bravery—
- Composure—
- Concentration—
- Decisions—
- Determination—
- Flair—
- Leadership—
- Off the ball—
- Positioning—
- Teamwork—
- Vision—
- Work rate—
Physical
- Acceleration—
- Agility—
- Balance—
- Jumping reach—
- Natural fitness—
- Pace—
- Stamina—
- Strength—
Technical
- Corners—
- Crossing—
- Dribbling—
- Finishing—
- First touch—
- Free kicks—
- Heading—
- Long shots—
- Long throws—
- Marking—
- Passing—
- Penalty taking—
- Tackling—
- Technique—
Hidden
- Consistency—
- Dirtiness—
- Important matches—
- Injury proneness—
- Versatility—
- Left foot—
- Right foot—
Personality
- Adaptability—
- Ambition—
- Controversy—
- Loyalty—
- Pressure—
- Professionalism—
- Sportsmanship—
- Temperament—
- Personality (calc)
- —
- Media handling (calc)
- —
Key attributes in context
No key attributes against all players chart: 0 of 12 values are recorded. A chart needs at least 3 values and 60% of the group.
| Attribute | Value |
|---|---|
| Finishing | Not recorded |
| Dribbling | Not recorded |
| First touch | Not recorded |
| Technique | Not recorded |
| Passing | Not recorded |
| Crossing | Not recorded |
| Off the ball | Not recorded |
| Composure | Not recorded |
| Flair | Not recorded |
| Acceleration | Not recorded |
| Pace | Not recorded |
| Agility | Not recorded |
Positions
- GK—
- D (L)—
- D (C)—
- D (R)—
- DM—
- M (L)—
- M (C)—
- M (R)—
- AM (L)—
- AM (C)—
- AM (R)—
- ST (C)—
- WB (L)—
- WB (R)—
Position ratings
| Position | Now | Potential |
|---|
Playing career
5
| Season | Team | Division | Apps | Goals | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | ADRC Icasa | Brazilian National Third Division | — | — | Unknown fee |
| 2014 | SER Caxias do Sul Loan | Brazilian National Third Division | — | — | Unknown fee |
| 2013 | CR Vasco da Gama | Brazilian National First Division | 1 | 0 | Unknown fee |
| 2012 | CR Vasco da Gama | Brazilian National First Division | 6 | 0 | Unknown fee |
| 2011 | CR Vasco da Gama | Brazilian National First Division | — | — | Unknown fee |
| Total (site's sum of the stored rows, 3 with unknown appearances left out) | 7 | 0 | |||
Homegrown status
| CR Vasco da Gama | 3 Years Between 15 and 21 |
| Brazil | 3 Years Between 15 and 21 |
Across versions
| Version | Club | Age | CA | PA | Value calc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | Goiânia Esporte Clube | 33 | 94 | 110 | £2,546 |
| FM26 26.2.0 | Associação Esportiva Jataiense | 32 | 94 | 110 | £8,017 |
| FM26 26.0.0 | Serrano Football Club (RJ) | 32 | 94 | 110 | £2,815 |
| FM24 24.3.0 | Manaus Futebol Clube | 30 | 94 | 110 | £12,816 |
| FM23 23.4.0 | Camboriú Futebol Clube | 29 | 94 | 110 | £14,833 |
| FM23 23.3.0 | Camboriú Futebol Clube | 29 | 94 | 110 | £14,833 |
| FM23 23.0.0 | Associação Atlética de Altos | 29 | 94 | 123 | £7,726 |
| FM22 22.4.0 | Associação Atlética de Altos | 28 | 94 | 123 | £5,476 |
| FM22 22.3.0 | Associação Atlética de Altos | 28 | 94 | 123 | £5,476 |
| FM22 22.1.0 | — | 28 | 94 | 123 | £0 |
| FM22 22.0.1 | — | 28 | 94 | 123 | £0 |
| FM22 22.0.0 | — | 28 | 94 | 123 | £0 |
| FM21 21.4.0 | Esporte Clube Água Santa | 27 | 94 | 123 | £4,631 |
| FM21 21.3.0 | Esporte Clube Água Santa | 27 | 94 | 123 | £4,631 |
| FM21 21.1.1 | ABC Futebol Clube | 27 | 94 | 123 | £6,392 |
| FM21 21.0.1 | ABC Futebol Clube | 27 | 94 | 123 | £6,392 |
| FM21 21.0.0 | ABC Futebol Clube | 27 | 94 | 123 | £6,392 |
| FM20 20.4.0 | Bangu Atlético Clube | 26 | 90 | 123 | £19,182 |
| FM20 20.3.0 | Bangu Atlético Clube | 26 | 90 | 123 | £19,182 |
| FM20 20.1.0 | Bangu Atlético Clube | 26 | 90 | 123 | £12,959 |
| FM20 20.0.1 | Bangu Atlético Clube | 26 | 90 | 123 | £14,635 |
| FM20 20.0.0 | Bangu Atlético Clube | 26 | 90 | 123 | £14,635 |
| FM19 19.3.0 | Bangu Atlético Clube | 25 | 90 | 123 | £21,663 |
| FM19 19.1.0 | Bangu Atlético Clube | 25 | 100 | 123 | £47,860 |
| FM19 19.0.1 | Bangu Atlético Clube | 25 | 100 | 123 | £47,860 |
| FM19 19.0.0 | Bangu Atlético Clube | 25 | 100 | 123 | £47,860 |
| FM18 18.3.0 | Resende FC | 24 | 100 | 123 | £38,955 |
| FM18 18.1.0 | Tombense Futebol Clube | 24 | 100 | 123 | £7,846 |
| FM18 18.0.0 | Tombense Futebol Clube | 24 | 100 | 123 | £7,846 |
| FM17 17.3.0 | Resende FC | 23 | 110 | 130 | £227,277 |
| FM17 17.0.0 | Resende FC | 23 | 110 | 130 | £227,277 |
| FM16 16.3.0 | Resende FC | 22 | 110 | 130 | £145,898 |
| FM16 16.0.1 | Associação Portuguesa de Desportos | 22 | 110 | 130 | £109,206 |
| FM16 16.0.0 | Associação Portuguesa de Desportos | 22 | 110 | 130 | £54,711 |
| FM15 15.3.0 | ADRC Icasa | 21 | 110 | 135 | £83,128 |
| FM15 15.0.0 | CR Vasco da Gama | 21 | 110 | 135 | £110,837 |
| FM14 14.3.0 | CR Vasco da Gama | 20 | 110 | 145 | £138,056 |
| FM14 14.0.0 | CR Vasco da Gama | 20 | 110 | 145 | £137,781 |
| FM13 13.3.0 | CR Vasco da Gama | 19 | 110 | 145 | £131,696 |
| FM13 13.0.0 | CR Vasco da Gama | 19 | 110 | 145 | £204,407 |
| FM12 12.2.0 | CR Vasco da Gama | 18 | 71 | (-8) | £12,338 |