Sparta Prague B
4,000Reputation
0Players
£518,129Balance
Players
0
No contracted players
Squad strength
- Players
- 0
- CA16
- —
- PA16
- —
- Average age
- —
- Under 21
- —
- Squad value (calc)
- —
- Contracts ending by 30 Jun 2018
- 0
Best eleven
| GK | — | — |
| DL | — | — |
| DR | — | — |
| ML | — | — |
| MR | — | — |
| DC | — | — |
| DC | — | — |
| MC | — | — |
| MC | — | — |
| ST | — | — |
| ST | — | — |
| Average CA | — | |
|---|---|---|
Highest potential
No fixed potentials stored
Set-piece takers
| Corner takers | — |
| Free-kick takers | — |
| Penalty takers | — |
| Long-throw takers | — |
Staff
0
No contracted staff
Club
- Full name
- Sparta Prague B
- Short name
- Sparta Prague B
- Nickname
- —
- Second nickname
- —
- Six-letter name
- —
- Three-letter name
- —
- Nation
- Czech Republic
- Stadium
- Xaverov 1,600
- Training ground
- —
- World reputation
- 0
- Potential reputation
- 5,000
- Reputation scope (calc)
- —
- Hashtag
- —
Finances
- Financial state
- —
- Balance
- £518,129
- Transfer budget
- £86,354
- Transfer budget before the window
- £86,354
- Wage budget (weekly)
- —
- Highest weekly wage
- £863
- Loan debt
- £0
- Previous turnover
- £518,129
- Previous profit
- £0
- Average ticket price
- £1.55
- Season ticket price
- £15.54
- Stadium rent (yearly)
- £172,709
- Transfer embargo
- —
Fans and facilities
- Average attendance
- 400
- Minimum attendance
- 200
- Maximum attendance
- 1,000
- Season ticket holders
- 100
- Supporter loyalty
- 10
- Supporter passion
- 8
- Supporter patience
- 10
- Supporter affluence
- 10
- Supporter temperament
- 8
- Supporter expectations
- 10
- Morale
- 1
- Training facilities
- 12
- Youth facilities
- 12
- Youth coaching
- 12
- Youth recruitment
- 12
- Youth importance
- 12
Kits
Every kit part (8)
| Home | Icon | — | ||
| Home | Socks | Socks: Plain | ||
| Home | Text | — | ||
| Home (GK) | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Home (GK) | Shorts | Shorts: Plain | ||
| Home (GK) | Socks | Socks: Plain | ||
| Home (GK) | Icon | — | ||
| Home | Shirt | Shirt: Plain |
Teams
| Team | Type | Captain | Reputation |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sparta Prague B | First Team | — | 4,000 |
Income deals
| Type | Per year | Ends |
|---|---|---|
| Other Income | £431,774 | — |
| Main Kit Sponsor | £172,709 | 30 Jun 2012 |
League position by season
Honours
No titles in the stored history
League history
8
| Season | Division | Pos | P | W | D | L | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | Czech Second Division | 16/16 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 27 |
| 2011 | Czech Second Division | 10/16 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 |
| 2010 | Czech Second Division | 12/16 | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 29 |
| 2009 | Czech Second Division | 11/16 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38 |
| 2006 | Czech Second Division | 15/16 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34 |
| 2005 | Czech Second Division | 10/16 | 28 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 32 |
| 2004 | Czech Second Division | 8/16 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 38 |
| 2003 | Czech Second Division | 3/16 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 48 |
Club records
| Lowest attendance | v Brno B | 31 attendance | 2004 |
Regional divisions
| Level 3 | Czech Third Division CFL | — |
| Level 4 | Czech Fourth Division B | — |
Transfers in
None recorded
Transfers out
None recorded
Across versions
| Version | Division | Reputation | Players | Balance | Transfer budget |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | — | — | 36 | £0 | — |
| FM26 26.2.0 | — | — | 44 | £0 | — |
| FM26 26.0.0 | — | — | 39 | £0 | — |
| FM24 24.3.0 | — | — | 36 | £0 | — |
| FM23 23.4.0 | — | — | 29 | £0 | — |
| FM23 23.3.0 | — | — | 30 | £0 | — |
| FM23 23.0.0 | — | — | 31 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.4.0 | — | — | 0 | £503,188 | — |
| FM22 22.3.0 | — | — | 0 | £503,188 | — |
| FM22 22.1.0 | — | — | 0 | £503,188 | — |
| FM22 22.0.1 | — | — | 0 | £503,188 | — |
| FM22 22.0.0 | — | — | 0 | £503,188 | — |
| FM21 21.4.0 | — | — | 0 | £506,623 | — |
| FM21 21.3.0 | — | — | 0 | £506,623 | — |
| FM21 21.1.1 | — | — | 0 | £506,623 | — |
| FM21 21.0.1 | — | — | 0 | £506,623 | — |
| FM21 21.0.0 | — | — | 0 | £506,623 | — |
| FM20 20.4.0 | — | — | 0 | £505,186 | — |
| FM20 20.3.0 | — | — | 0 | £505,186 | — |
| FM20 20.1.0 | — | — | 0 | £505,186 | — |
| FM20 20.0.1 | — | — | 0 | £522,872 | — |
| FM20 20.0.0 | — | — | 0 | £522,872 | — |
| FM19 19.3.0 | — | 4,000 | 0 | £522,872 | £87,145 |
| FM19 19.1.0 | — | 4,000 | 0 | £522,872 | £87,145 |
| FM19 19.0.1 | — | 4,000 | 0 | £522,872 | £87,145 |
| FM19 19.0.0 | — | 4,000 | 0 | £522,872 | £87,145 |
| FM18 18.3.0 | — | 4,000 | 0 | £518,129 | £86,354 |
| FM18 18.1.0 | — | 4,000 | 0 | £518,129 | £86,354 |
| FM18 18.0.0 | — | 4,000 | 0 | £518,129 | £86,354 |
| FM17 17.3.0 | — | 4,000 | 0 | £478,714 | £79,785 |
| FM17 17.0.0 | — | 4,000 | 0 | £478,714 | £79,785 |
| FM16 16.3.0 | — | 4,000 | 0 | £386,804 | £64,467 |
| FM16 16.0.1 | — | 4,000 | 0 | £386,804 | £64,467 |
| FM16 16.0.0 | — | 4,000 | 0 | £386,804 | £64,467 |
| FM15 15.3.0 | — | 4,000 | 0 | £427,837 | £71,306 |
| FM15 15.0.0 | — | 4,000 | 0 | £427,837 | £71,306 |
| FM14 14.3.0 | — | — | 0 | £484,294 | — |
| FM14 14.0.0 | — | — | 0 | £484,294 | — |
| FM13 13.3.0 | — | — | 0 | £477,707 | — |
| FM13 13.0.0 | — | — | 0 | £477,707 | — |
| FM12 12.2.0 | — | — | 0 | £477,707 | — |
| FM12 12.0.0 | — | — | 0 | £477,707 | — |
| FM10 10.0.0 | — | — | 0 | £477,707 | — |