Prezzi
77Current ability
102Potential ability
£10,547Value (calc)
50Reputation (calc)
Personal
- Full name
- —
- First name
- Guilherme
- Last name
- Prezzi
- Common name
- Prezzi
- Date of birth
- 14 Jan 1996 age 21 at game start
- Place of birth
- Brasília (DF)
- Nationality
- Brazil
- Other nationalities
- Brazil
- Height
- 187 cm
- Weight
- 86 kg
- Languages
- Spanish (8/10), English (5/10)
Contract
- Job
- Player
- Contract type
- Full Time
- Joined club
- 31 Dec 2013
- Contract starts
- 2 Dec 2013
- Contract expires
- 30 Nov 2018
- Weekly wage
- £0
- Needs work permit
- —
Player profile
- Positions
- GK
- Best position (calc)
- Goalkeeper
- Best rated position (calc)
- —
- Best role (calc)
- —
- Best role at potential (calc)
- —
- Default role
- —
- Perceived potential (calc)
- 98
- Current reputation
- 3,850
- Home reputation
- 3,850
- World reputation
- 50
- Reputation scope (calc)
- National
- Sale value (calc)
- £28,260
- Caps / goals
- 0 / 0
- Favourite number
- —
- Injury risk
- —
- Peak age
- —
- Development peak age
- —
- Physical peak age
- —
- Longevity (1–4)
- —
Attributes
Goalkeeping
- Aerial reach—
- Command of area—
- Communication—
- Eccentricity—
- Handling—
- Kicking—
- One on ones—
- Punching (tendency)—
- Reflexes—
- Rushing out (tendency)—
- Throwing—
Mental
- Aggression—
- Anticipation—
- Bravery—
- Composure—
- Concentration—
- Decisions—
- Determination—
- Flair—
- Leadership—
- Off the ball—
- Positioning—
- Teamwork—
- Vision—
- Work rate—
Physical
- Acceleration—
- Agility—
- Balance—
- Jumping reach—
- Natural fitness—
- Pace—
- Stamina—
- Strength—
Technical
- Corners—
- Crossing—
- Dribbling—
- Finishing—
- First touch—
- Free kicks—
- Heading—
- Long shots—
- Long throws—
- Marking—
- Passing—
- Penalty taking—
- Tackling—
- Technique—
Hidden
- Consistency—
- Dirtiness—
- Important matches—
- Injury proneness—
- Versatility—
- Left foot—
- Right foot—
Personality
- Adaptability—
- Ambition—
- Controversy—
- Loyalty—
- Pressure—
- Professionalism—
- Sportsmanship—
- Temperament—
- Personality (calc)
- —
- Media handling (calc)
- —
Key attributes in context
No key attributes against players with the same best position chart: 0 of 12 values are recorded. A chart needs at least 3 values and 60% of the group.
| Attribute | Value |
|---|---|
| Reflexes | Not recorded |
| Handling | Not recorded |
| One on ones | Not recorded |
| Aerial reach | Not recorded |
| Command of area | Not recorded |
| Communication | Not recorded |
| Kicking | Not recorded |
| Composure | Not recorded |
| Concentration | Not recorded |
| Positioning | Not recorded |
| Agility | Not recorded |
| Decisions | Not recorded |
Positions
- GK20
- D (L)—
- D (C)—
- D (R)—
- DM—
- M (L)—
- M (C)—
- M (R)—
- AM (L)—
- AM (C)—
- AM (R)—
- ST (C)—
- WB (L)—
- WB (R)—
Position ratings
| Position | Now | Potential |
|---|
Playing career
14
International
| Nation | Caps | Goals | U21 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brazil | 0 | 0 | 0 / 0 |
Homegrown status
| Esporte Clube Juventude | 3 Years Between 15 and 21 |
| Sport Club Internacional | 3 Years Before 21 |
| Brazil | 3 Years Between 15 and 21 |
Across versions
| Version | Club | Age | CA | PA | Value calc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | Esporte Clube Guarani | 30 | 85 | 92 | £1,477 |
| FM26 26.2.0 | Esporte Clube São Luiz | 29 | 85 | 92 | £3,047 |
| FM26 26.0.0 | — | 29 | 77 | 84 | £0 |
| FM24 24.3.0 | Capital Futebol Clube (TO) | 27 | 77 | 84 | £169 |
| FM23 23.4.0 | Luverdense Esporte Clube | 26 | 77 | 84 | £169 |
| FM23 23.3.0 | Luverdense Esporte Clube | 26 | 77 | 84 | £169 |
| FM23 23.0.0 | Esporte Clube Passo Fundo | 26 | 77 | 84 | £0 |
| FM22 22.4.0 | Esporte Clube Próspera | 25 | 77 | 84 | £145 |
| FM22 22.3.0 | Esporte Clube Próspera | 25 | 77 | 84 | £145 |
| FM22 22.1.0 | — | 25 | 77 | 84 | £0 |
| FM22 22.0.1 | — | 25 | 77 | 84 | £0 |
| FM22 22.0.0 | Barra Futebol Clube (SC) | 25 | 77 | 86 | £145 |
| FM21 21.4.0 | Esporte Clube Próspera | 24 | 77 | 91 | £169 |
| FM21 21.3.0 | Esporte Clube Próspera | 24 | 77 | 91 | £169 |
| FM21 21.1.1 | Barra Futebol Clube (SC) | 24 | 77 | 91 | £169 |
| FM21 21.0.1 | Barra Futebol Clube (SC) | 24 | 77 | 91 | £169 |
| FM21 21.0.0 | Barra Futebol Clube (SC) | 24 | 77 | 91 | £169 |
| FM20 20.4.0 | Rio Branco SC | 23 | 77 | 91 | £7,346 |
| FM20 20.3.0 | Rio Branco SC | 23 | 77 | 91 | £7,346 |
| FM20 20.1.0 | Clube Náutico Almirante Barroso | 23 | 77 | 91 | £10,873 |
| FM20 20.0.1 | Clube Náutico Almirante Barroso | 23 | 77 | 91 | £12,279 |
| FM20 20.0.0 | Clube Náutico Almirante Barroso | 23 | 77 | 91 | £12,279 |
| FM19 19.3.0 | — | 22 | 80 | 105 | £0 |
| FM19 19.1.0 | Esporte Clube Juventude | 22 | 75 | 102 | £2,575 |
| FM19 19.0.1 | Esporte Clube Juventude | 22 | 75 | 102 | £2,575 |
| FM19 19.0.0 | Esporte Clube Juventude | 22 | 75 | 102 | £2,575 |
| FM18 18.3.0 | Esporte Clube Juventude | 21 | 77 | 102 | £10,547 |
| FM18 18.1.0 | Esporte Clube Juventude | 21 | 77 | 102 | £10,547 |
| FM18 18.0.0 | Esporte Clube Juventude | 21 | 77 | 102 | £10,547 |
| FM17 17.3.0 | EC Juventude | 20 | 73 | (-5) | £7,619 |
| FM17 17.0.0 | EC Juventude | 20 | 73 | (-5) | £7,619 |
| FM16 16.3.0 | EC Juventude | 19 | 73 | (-5) | £4,315 |
| FM16 16.0.1 | EC Juventude | 19 | 73 | (-5) | £4,315 |
| FM16 16.0.0 | EC Juventude | 19 | 73 | (-5) | £4,315 |