Odense Kammeraternes Sportsklub
1,100Reputation
8Players
£0Balance
Players
8
| Name | Positions | Age | Nationality | Status | CA | PA | Value calc | Contract |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Klingenberg | WB (R), DM, M (R) | 26 | Denmark | — | 61 | 70–100 | £0 | — |
| Niels Jensen | M (C), AM (RC) | 25 | Denmark | — | 41 | 48 | £0 | — |
| Christian Wogensen | D (RC) | 25 | Denmark | — | 40 | 55 | £0 | — |
| Søren Ilsøe | M (C) | 20 | Denmark | — | 39 | 40–70 | £0 | — |
| Alexander Mose-Johansen | AM (R), ST (C) | 24 | Denmark | — | 38 | 50 | £0 | — |
| Thawng Ni Dum | AM (C), ST (C) | 21 | Denmark | — | 35 | 40–70 | £0 | — |
| Jakob Mønster | — | — | Denmark | — | 28 | — | — | — |
| Casper Skovbo Christiansen | M/AM (L) | 21 | Denmark | — | 26 | 39 | £0 | — |
Squad strength
- Players
- 8
- CA16
- 38.5 (best 8)
- PA16
- 55.3 (best 7)
- Average age
- 23.1
- Under 21
- 1
- Squad value (calc)
- £0
- Contracts ending by 30 Jun 2021
- 0
Best eleven
| GK | — | — |
| DL | — | — |
| DR | Christian Wogensen | 40 |
| ML | Casper Skovbo Christiansen | 26 |
| MR | Christian Klingenberg | 61 |
| DC | — | — |
| DC | — | — |
| MC | Niels Jensen | 41 |
| MC | Søren Ilsøe | 39 |
| ST | Alexander Mose-Johansen | 38 |
| ST | Thawng Ni Dum | 35 |
| Average CA | — | |
|---|---|---|
Highest potential
Set-piece takers
| Corner takers | Christian Klingenberg |
| Free-kick takers | Christian Klingenberg |
| Penalty takers | Christian Klingenberg |
| Long-throw takers | Christian Klingenberg |
Staff
7
| Name | Job | Nationality | Age |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | |||
| René Lindharth | — | Denmark | 44 |
| Philip Frikke-Schmidt | — | Denmark | 45 |
| Kim Madsen | — | Denmark | 59 |
| Klavs Larsen | — | Denmark | 49 |
| Mikael Skovgaards | — | Denmark | — |
| Allan Jensen | — | Denmark | 53 |
| Erling Thomsen | — | Denmark | 63 |
Club
- Full name
- Odense Kammeraternes Sportsklub
- Short name
- OKS
- Nickname
- The OKSes
- Second nickname
- —
- Six-letter name
- OKS
- Three-letter name
- —
- Nation
- Denmark
- Stadium
- OKSon Park 1,000
- Training ground
- —
- World reputation
- 0
- Potential reputation
- 2,000
- Reputation scope (calc)
- Local
- Hashtag
- —
Finances
- Financial state
- —
- Balance
- £0
- Transfer budget
- —
- Transfer budget before the window
- —
- Wage budget (weekly)
- £0
- Highest weekly wage
- —
- Loan debt
- £0
- Previous turnover
- £0
- Previous profit
- £0
- Average ticket price
- £0
- Season ticket price
- £0
- Stadium rent (yearly)
- -£1
- Transfer embargo
- —
Fans and facilities
- Average attendance
- 100
- Minimum attendance
- 25
- Maximum attendance
- 1,500
- Season ticket holders
- 0
- Supporter loyalty
- 10
- Supporter passion
- 10
- Supporter patience
- 10
- Supporter affluence
- 10
- Supporter temperament
- 10
- Supporter expectations
- 10
- Morale
- 0
- Training facilities
- 4
- Youth facilities
- 3
- Youth coaching
- 2
- Youth recruitment
- 3
- Youth importance
- 6
Kits
Every kit part (18)
| Home | Text | — | ||
| Home | Icon | — | ||
| Home (GK) | Shirt | — | ||
| Home (GK) | Icon | — | ||
| Home | Shirt | Shirt: Stripes | ||
| Home (GK) | Socks | Socks: Middle Thin Hoop | ||
| Home | Socks | Socks: Plain | ||
| Home | Shorts | Shorts: Side Stripe | ||
| Home (GK) | Shorts | Shorts: Side Stripe | ||
| Away (GK) | Socks | Socks: Middle Thin Hoop | ||
| Away | Socks | — | ||
| Away (GK) | Shorts | Shorts: Side Stripe | ||
| Away | Shorts | Shorts: Side Stripe | ||
| Away (GK) | Icon | — | ||
| Away (GK) | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Away | Icon | — | ||
| Away | Text | — | ||
| Away | Shirt | Shirt: Plain |
Teams
| Team | Type | Captain | Reputation |
|---|---|---|---|
| Odense Kammeraternes Sportsklub | First Team | — | 1,100 |
| Odense Kammeraternes Sportsklub II | B Team | — | 440 |
Board
- Chairman title
- Chairperson
- Director of football
- Mikael Skovgaards
League position by season
Honours
| Competition | Won | Runner-up | Last won |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2. Division | — | 1 | — |
| Denmark's Series Group 3 | — | 1 | — |
| Danish Second Division West | — | 2 | — |
League history
28
Club records
| Record defeat | v Køge Nord Football Club 0–9 | 2010 | |
| Highest scoring match | v Køge Nord Football Club 0–9 | 2010 |
Transfers in
None recorded
Transfers out
None recorded
Across versions
| Version | Division | Reputation | Players | Balance | Transfer budget |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | Danmarksserien Pulje 3 | 2,150 | 24 | £0 | £0 |
| FM26 26.2.0 | Danmarksserien Pulje 3 | 2,100 | 36 | £0 | £0 |
| FM26 26.0.0 | Danmarksserien Pulje 3 | 2,100 | 37 | £0 | £0 |
| FM24 24.3.0 | Danmarksserien Pulje 3 | 1,550 | 28 | £0 | — |
| FM23 23.4.0 | Denmark's Series Group 3 | 1,550 | 28 | £0 | — |
| FM23 23.3.0 | Denmark's Series Group 3 | 1,550 | 28 | £0 | — |
| FM23 23.0.0 | Denmark's Series Group 3 | 1,550 | 30 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.4.0 | Denmark's Series Group 3 | 1,200 | 27 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.3.0 | Denmark's Series Group 3 | 1,200 | 27 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.1.0 | Denmark's Series Group 3 | 1,200 | 26 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.0.1 | Denmark's Series Group 3 | 1,200 | 26 | £0 | — |
| FM22 22.0.0 | Denmark's Series Group 3 | 1,200 | 26 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.4.0 | Denmark's Series Group 3 | 1,100 | 8 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.3.0 | Denmark's Series Group 3 | 1,100 | 8 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.1.1 | Denmark's Series Group 3 | 1,100 | 8 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.0.1 | Denmark's Series Group 3 | 1,100 | 8 | £0 | — |
| FM21 21.0.0 | Denmark's Series Group 3 | 1,100 | 8 | £0 | — |
| FM20 20.4.0 | Denmark's Series Group 3 | 1,100 | 0 | £5,767 | — |
| FM20 20.3.0 | Denmark's Series Group 3 | 1,100 | 0 | £5,767 | — |
| FM20 20.1.0 | Denmark's Series Group 3 | 1,100 | 0 | £5,767 | £1 |
| FM20 20.0.1 | Denmark's Series Group 3 | 1,100 | 0 | £6,019 | £1 |
| FM20 20.0.0 | Denmark's Series Group 3 | 1,100 | 0 | £6,019 | £1 |
| FM19 19.3.0 | Danish Lower Division | 1,100 | 0 | £6,019 | £1 |
| FM19 19.1.0 | Danish Lower Division | 1,100 | 0 | £6,019 | £1 |
| FM19 19.0.1 | Danish Lower Division | 1,100 | 0 | £6,019 | £1 |
| FM19 19.0.0 | Danish Lower Division | 1,100 | 0 | £6,019 | £1 |
| FM18 18.3.0 | Danish Lower Division | 1,100 | 15 | £5,992 | £1 |
| FM18 18.1.0 | Danish Lower Division | 1,100 | 15 | £5,992 | £1 |
| FM18 18.0.0 | Danish Lower Division | 1,100 | 15 | £5,992 | £1 |
| FM17 17.3.0 | Danish Lower Division | 1,100 | 15 | £5,783 | £1 |
| FM17 17.0.0 | Danish Lower Division | 1,100 | 15 | £5,783 | £1 |
| FM16 16.3.0 | Danish Lower Division | 1,100 | 15 | £4,854 | £1 |
| FM16 16.0.1 | Danish Lower Division | 1,100 | 15 | £4,854 | £1 |
| FM16 16.0.0 | Danish Lower Division | 1,100 | 15 | £4,854 | £1 |
| FM15 15.3.0 | Danish Lower Division | 1,100 | 31 | £5,353 | £1 |
| FM15 15.0.0 | Danish Lower Division | 1,100 | 31 | £5,353 | £1 |
| FM14 14.3.0 | Danish Lower Division | 1,100 | 33 | £5,720 | £1 |
| FM14 14.0.0 | Danish Lower Division | 1,100 | 33 | £5,720 | £1 |
| FM13 13.3.0 | Denmark's Series Group 2 | 1,100 | 34 | £5,393 | £1 |
| FM13 13.0.0 | Denmark's Series Group 2 | 1,100 | 34 | £5,347 | £1 |
| FM12 12.2.0 | Danish Series Group 2 | 1,100 | 38 | £5,882 | £1 |
| FM12 12.0.0 | Danish Series Group 2 | 1,100 | 37 | £5,882 | £1 |
| FM10 10.0.0 | — | — | 37 | £5,868 | — |