Romagna Centro
2,500Reputation
0Players
£57,712Balance
Players
0
No contracted players
Squad strength
- Players
- 0
- CA16
- —
- PA16
- —
- Average age
- —
- Under 21
- —
- Squad value (calc)
- —
- Contracts ending by 30 Jun 2022
- 0
Best eleven
| GK | — | — |
| DL | — | — |
| DR | — | — |
| ML | — | — |
| MR | — | — |
| DC | — | — |
| DC | — | — |
| MC | — | — |
| MC | — | — |
| ST | — | — |
| ST | — | — |
| Average CA | — | |
|---|---|---|
Highest potential
No fixed potentials stored
Set-piece takers
| Corner takers | — |
| Free-kick takers | — |
| Penalty takers | — |
| Long-throw takers | — |
Staff
0
No contracted staff
Club
- Full name
- Romagna Centro
- Short name
- Romagna Centro
- Nickname
- —
- Second nickname
- —
- Six-letter name
- —
- Three-letter name
- —
- Nation
- Italy
- Stadium
- Centro Sportivo Romagna Centro 600
- Training ground
- —
- World reputation
- 0
- Potential reputation
- 0
- Reputation scope (calc)
- —
- Hashtag
- —
Finances
- Financial state
- —
- Balance
- £57,712
- Transfer budget
- £10,687
- Transfer budget before the window
- —
- Wage budget (weekly)
- £0
- Highest weekly wage
- —
- Loan debt
- £0
- Previous turnover
- £0
- Previous profit
- £0
- Average ticket price
- £0
- Season ticket price
- £0
- Stadium rent (yearly)
- -£1
- Transfer embargo
- —
Fans and facilities
- Average attendance
- —
- Minimum attendance
- —
- Maximum attendance
- —
- Season ticket holders
- 0
- Supporter loyalty
- 10
- Supporter passion
- 10
- Supporter patience
- 10
- Supporter affluence
- 10
- Supporter temperament
- 10
- Supporter expectations
- 10
- Morale
- 0
- Training facilities
- 0
- Youth facilities
- 7
- Youth coaching
- 7
- Youth recruitment
- 7
- Youth importance
- 18
Kits
Every kit part (33)
| Home | Text | — | ||
| Home (GK) | Socks | Socks: Plain | ||
| Home (GK) | Socks | Socks: Plain | ||
| Home | Socks | Socks: Plain | ||
| Home | Socks | Socks: Plain | ||
| Home (GK) | Shorts | Shorts: Plain | ||
| Home (GK) | Shorts | Shorts: Two Side Stripes | ||
| Home | Shorts | Shorts: Plain | ||
| Home | Shorts | Shorts: Plain | ||
| Home (GK) | Shirt | Shirt: Plain (Different Sleeves) | ||
| Home (GK) | Icon | — | ||
| Home | Icon | — | ||
| Home | Shirt | Shirt: Stripes | ||
| Away | Text | — | ||
| Away (GK) | Shorts | Shorts: Plain | ||
| Away (GK) | Shorts | Shorts: Plain | ||
| Away | Shorts | Shorts: Plain | ||
| Away | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Away | Icon | — | ||
| Away (GK) | Shirt | Shirt: Plain (Different Sleeves) | ||
| Away | Socks | Socks: Plain | ||
| Away (GK) | Socks | Socks: Plain | ||
| Away (GK) | Socks | Socks: Plain | ||
| Away (GK) | Icon | — | ||
| Third (GK) | Socks | Socks: Plain | ||
| Third | Socks | Socks: Plain | ||
| Third (GK) | Shorts | Shorts: Plain | ||
| Third | Shorts | Shorts: Plain | ||
| Third (GK) | Icon | — | ||
| Third (GK) | Shirt | Shirt: Plain | ||
| Third | Icon | — | ||
| Third | Text | — | ||
| Third | Shirt | Shirt: Plain |
Teams
| Team | Type | Captain | Reputation |
|---|---|---|---|
| Romagna Centro | First Team | — | 2,500 |
League position by season
Honours
| Competition | Won | Runner-up | Last won |
|---|---|---|---|
| Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 1 | — | 2013 |
League history
7
| Season | Division | Pos | P | W | D | L | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Italian Serie D Grp. D | 10/20 | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 54 |
| 2017 | Italian Serie D Grp. F | 12/18 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 39 |
| 2016 | Italian Serie D Grp. D | 14/20 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 44 |
| 2015 | Italian Serie D Grp. D | 17/20 | 38 | 8 | 13 | 17 | 37 |
| 2014 | Italian Serie D Grp. D | 5/18 | 34 | 21 | 3 | 10 | 66 |
| 2013 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 1/18 | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 65 |
| 2012 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.B | 4/19 | 38 | 17 | 11 | 8 | 62 |
Transfers in
None recorded
Transfers out
None recorded
Across versions
| Version | Division | Reputation | Players | Balance | Transfer budget |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FM27 27.0.0 | — | 2,500 | 0 | £57,984 | £10,737 |
| FM26 26.2.0 | — | 2,500 | 0 | £58,333 | £10,802 |
| FM26 26.0.0 | — | 2,500 | 0 | £58,333 | £10,802 |
| FM24 24.3.0 | — | 2,500 | 0 | £57,878 | £10,718 |
| FM23 23.4.0 | — | 2,500 | 0 | £58,193 | £10,776 |
| FM23 23.3.0 | — | 2,500 | 0 | £58,193 | £10,776 |
| FM23 23.0.0 | — | 2,500 | 0 | £58,193 | £10,776 |
| FM22 22.4.0 | — | 2,500 | 0 | £57,712 | £10,687 |
| FM22 22.3.0 | — | 2,500 | 0 | £57,712 | £10,687 |
| FM22 22.1.0 | — | 2,500 | 0 | £57,712 | £10,687 |
| FM22 22.0.1 | — | 2,500 | 0 | £57,712 | £10,687 |
| FM22 22.0.0 | — | 2,500 | 0 | £57,712 | £10,687 |
| FM21 21.4.0 | — | 2,500 | 0 | £61,683 | £11,422 |
| FM21 21.3.0 | — | 2,500 | 0 | £61,683 | £11,422 |
| FM21 21.1.1 | — | 2,500 | 0 | £61,683 | £11,422 |
| FM21 21.0.1 | — | 2,500 | 0 | £61,683 | £11,422 |
| FM21 21.0.0 | — | 2,500 | 0 | £61,683 | £11,422 |
| FM20 20.4.0 | — | 2,500 | 0 | £58,138 | £10,766 |
| FM20 20.3.0 | — | 2,500 | 0 | £58,138 | £10,766 |
| FM20 20.1.0 | — | 2,500 | 0 | £58,138 | £10,766 |
| FM20 20.0.1 | — | 2,500 | 0 | £60,595 | £11,221 |
| FM20 20.0.0 | — | 2,500 | 0 | £60,595 | £11,221 |
| FM19 19.3.0 | — | 2,500 | 0 | £60,595 | £11,221 |
| FM19 19.1.0 | — | 2,500 | 0 | £60,595 | £11,221 |
| FM19 19.0.1 | — | 2,500 | 0 | £60,595 | £11,221 |
| FM19 19.0.0 | — | 2,500 | 0 | £60,595 | £11,221 |
| FM18 18.3.0 | Italian Serie D Grp. D | 2,500 | 49 | £60,174 | £11,143 |
| FM18 18.1.0 | Italian Serie D Grp. D | 2,500 | 54 | £60,174 | £11,143 |
| FM18 18.0.0 | Italian Serie D Grp. D | 2,500 | 54 | £60,174 | £11,143 |
| FM17 17.3.0 | Italian Serie D Grp. F | 2,600 | 60 | £58,143 | £10,767 |
| FM17 17.0.0 | Italian Serie D Grp. F | 2,600 | 58 | £58,143 | £10,767 |
| FM16 16.3.0 | Italian Serie D Grp. D | 2,000 | 66 | £48,214 | £8,928 |
| FM16 16.0.1 | Italian Serie D Grp. D | 2,000 | 58 | £48,214 | £8,928 |
| FM16 16.0.0 | Italian Serie D Grp. D | 2,000 | 58 | £48,214 | £8,928 |
| FM15 15.3.0 | Italian Serie D Grp. D | 900 | 46 | £50,172 | £9,291 |
| FM15 15.0.0 | Italian Serie D Grp. D | 900 | 25 | £57,051 | £10,565 |
| FM14 14.3.0 | Italian Serie D Grp. D | 350 | 24 | £57,051 | £10,565 |
| FM14 14.0.0 | Italian Serie D Grp.D | 350 | 27 | £57,051 | £10,565 |
| FM13 13.3.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna 2 | 350 | 3 | £26,086 | — |
| FM13 13.0.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna 2 | 350 | 3 | £26,086 | — |
| FM12 12.2.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna 2 | 350 | 0 | £26,086 | — |
| FM12 12.0.0 | Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna 2 | 300 | 0 | £26,086 | — |